RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
you RUN the place
100 Luten Ave, Staten Island, New York, 10312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (9)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (5)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (3)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2014 - PSAL Indoor Championships (5)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2010 - (7 videos)
2011 - (6 videos)
2012 - (8 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (18 videos)
2015 - (16 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Varsity Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 1:24am
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 1:03am
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 1:02am
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 13th 2012, 11:58pm
Freshman Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 13th 2012, 11:45pm
Freshman Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 13th 2012, 11:45pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2012, 1:02am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 13, 2012
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. C. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Boerke, Jenn
11
Washingtonville
16:38.1
1
2
MCGOVERN, COLLEEN
11
North Penn (Lans
16:40.0
2
3
Loomis, Ashley
09
Guilderland
16:48.0
3
4
Maloney, Elizabeth
09
Lowell
16:49.6
4
5
Kilmartin, Shaela
10
Lowell
16:50.6
5
6
Mosca, Samantha
09
John Jay Senior
16:59.2
6
7
Fish, Christine
7
Guilderland
17:02.6
7
8
Servais, Maggie
09
Morristown
17:06.7
8
9
Holden, Monica
11
Northport
17:08.1
9
10
Hicks, Kaitlin
12
Islip
17:09.1
10
11
Graham, Kristina
12
Lowell
17:11.4
11
12
Callender, Caroline
8
Guilderland
17:11.9
12
13
Mahar, Anastasia
8
Guilderland
17:12.3
13
14
Kirsch, Nathalie
10
Walter Johnson
17:12.7
14
15
Medina, Ileana
11
Lowell
17:14.3
15
16
O'Hara, Emily
10
Kellenberg
17:20.4
16
17
Ahern, Danielle
10
Chelmsford
17:25.0
17
18
McPeak, Dana
12
North Penn (Lans
17:26.1
18
19
Cove, Julia
12
Pennsbury
17:26.8
19
20
Harris, Maddie
10
North Rockland
17:27.6
20
21
Miceli, Becca
10
Guilderland
17:28.6
21
22
Blaze, Lori
12
Pennsbury
17:29.1
22
23
Elnick, Kathryn
10
Kellenberg
17:30.2
23
24
Chizmadia, Jackie
11
North Rockland
17:32.6
24
25
McNamara, kinsey
10
Chelmsford
17:33.5
25
26
Sayre, Alexa
10
North Rockland
17:36.4
26
27
VonderHaar, Amy
10
Hackettstown
17:37.2
27
28
Villanova, Julia
11
Chelmsford
17:38.7
28
29
Hill, Taylor
12
Pennsbury
17:39.9
29
30
higgins, erin
12
Pennsbury
17:40.5
30
31
Conner, Christian
10
Fairport
17:41.2
31
32
O'Kane, Caitlin
12
Morristown
17:41.8
32
33
McLaughlin, Tara
09
North Penn (Lans
17:43.8
33
34
Dittrich, Sarah
12
Northport
17:45.6
34
35
Cirrillo, Melanie
10
Walter Johnson
17:46.5
35
36
Laughlin, Hannah
09
Lowell
17:47.2
36
37
Emily, Gray
11
Guilderland
17:48.0
37
38
Brieant, Lauren
12
West Genesee Sen
17:49.2
38
39
Broderick, Jennifer
09
Fairport
17:52.9
39
40
Andolina, Alycia
12
West Genesee Sen
17:55.2
40
41
Weber, Meghan
11
Northport
17:55.9
41
42
Day, Willow
10
Fairport
17:57.0
42
43
Daley, Rachel
12
West Morris Mend
17:57.9
43
44
Perotta, Erin
09
General Douglas
17:59.0
44
45
McNamara, Erin
10
West Morris Mend
18:00.6
45
46
Callery, Eleanor
10
Lowell
18:01.2
46
47
Bodenrider, Colleen
10
Walter Johnson
18:01.7
47
48
Farmer, Megan
09
West Genesee Sen
18:02.2
48
49
Hensley, Elizabeth
09
Northport
18:03.9
49
50
Nichols, Katarina
09
Fairport
18:04.6
50
51
Gefke, Madeline
09
Walter Johnson
18:06.6
51
52
McDowell, Emory
09
Fairport
18:07.0
52
53
Kikani, Priya
12
North Penn (Lans
18:08.9
53
54
Sheehan, Kelsey
12
Chelmsford
18:09.6
54
55
Schrepf, Kristina
12
Sachem North
18:11.2
55
56
Croutier, Erin
11
Kellenberg
18:12.4
56
57
Burdette, Janine
11
Fairport
18:15.0
57
58
Hatton, Kirsten
10
North Penn (Lans
18:16.2
58
59
Bensen-Abatangelo, Emi
12
Kellenberg
18:16.6
59
60
Lyubimova, Angie
10
Walter Johnson
18:17.0
60
61
Kastick, Catherine
09
West Genesee Sen
18:17.3
61
62
Costabile, Naomi
11
North Rockland
18:17.6
62
63
Rouse, Katie
12
West Morris Mend
18:18.0
63
64
Pearson, Cara
10
North Penn (Lans
18:18.4
64
65
Brown, Jessica
09
Islip
18:18.8
65
66
Shear, Lindsay
10
Fairport
18:19.3
66
67
Gavilanes, Nicole
10
Teaneck
18:19.7
67
68
Hock, Samantha
12
Islip
18:20.4
68
69
Lecaros, Brianna
11
Islip
18:25.9
69
70
Roberstson, Kate
10
Chatham
18:26.5
70
71
Alexa, Cassara
11
Islip
18:27.0
71
72
Cosgrove, Margot
10
Chatham
18:27.8
72
73
Erhard, Cathryn
09
West Genesee Sen
18:29.4
73
74
Legette, Khaliyah
12
Teaneck
18:32.4
74
75
Abate, Mellissa
12
Washingtonville
18:33.7
75
76
Miskovsky, Ashley
11
Sachem North
18:34.8
76
77
Molzon, Heather
11
Northport
18:35.4
77
78
McNamara, Kaitlyn
12
West Morris Mend
18:35.8
78
79
Obbsuth, Natalie
12
West Morris Mend
18:36.2
79
80
Hannahan, Megan
10
West Genesee Sen
18:36.6
80
81
Grant, Katie
10
Northport
18:37.0
81
82
Bolognino, Christine
12
Guilderland
18:37.3
82
83
Zehnder, MaryCatherine
12
Kellenberg
18:37.7
83
84
Baita, Lauren
12
Kellenberg
18:40.0
84
85
McCarthy, Monika
12
West Morris Mend
18:41.2
85
86
Vong, Brittany
11
Queensbury
18:42.9
86
87
Malatesta, Elizabeth
11
Chatham
18:43.7
87
88
Pecorella, Amanda
12
John Jay Senior
18:44.1
88
89
DeQuarto, Natalie
11
Sachem North
18:45.2
89
90
Farnan, Regyn
10
Chatham
18:47.9
90
91
Hubsch, Kelsey
12
Pennsbury
18:48.3
91
92
Johnson, Alissa
12
Pennsbury
18:50.1
92
93
Verner, Emma
10
Walter Johnson
18:50.5
93
94
Jaworski, Krista
12
West Morris Mend
18:50.8
94
95
Schmitter, Katherine
10
Chatham
18:51.2
95
96
Winsper, Jamie
11
Pine Bush Centra
18:51.8
96
97
Brewster, Anarose
10
Lowell
18:52.3
97
98
Armstrong, Maddie
10
Walter Johnson
18:52.9
98
99
Blanchard, Sarah
11
Chatham
18:54.4
99
100
Roberts, Nina
12
Brighton
18:56.4
100
101
Nelson, Olivia
10
Ward Melville
18:57.0
101
102
Spero, Molly
11
Brighton
19:00.1
102
103
Cunningham, Hope
10
Islip
19:00.8
103
104
Evans, Laurel
09
Ward Melville
19:01.2
104
105
Roe, Abigail
11
Washingtonville
19:02.4
105
106
Grosskopf, Sian
09
Ward Melville
19:03.4
106
107
Frisby, Ariadne
12
Ursuline School
19:06.2
107
108
Geobel, Madison
12
Delaware Militar
19:08.6
108
109
Busso, Sarah
12
Queensbury
19:09.3
109
110
Williams, Aviance
09
Morristown
19:09.6
110
111
Boysen, Sarah
12
Morristown
19:12.3
111
112
Reilly, Julia
09
Sachem North
19:12.9
112
113
Pazdar, Kasha
11
Pine Bush Centra
19:13.8
113
114
Herbst, Minika
12
Pennsbury
19:15.3
114
115
Pfeil, Katie
11
Sachem North
19:16.2
115
116
Certa, Kaitlyn
11
Kellenberg
19:17.4
116
117
Kwagh, Miriam
12
Pennsbury
19:17.8
118
Agosinacchio, Nicollet
09
General Douglas
19:18.2
117
119
Alpern, Samahria
8
Shaker
19:19.0
118
120
Ciccarelli, Lauren
12
Chelmsford
19:19.7
119
121
Strzelczyk, Ehlana
11
Smithtown West
19:20.0
120
122
Sopchak, Natalie
10
General Douglas
19:20.3
121
123
Bennett, Brittany
12
John Jay Senior
19:20.7
122
124
Politi, Kristen
11
General Douglas
19:21.1
123
125
Bulgakova, Anastasia
12
Tottenville
19:21.4
124
126
Newins, Jen
12
General Douglas
19:21.8
125
127
Gomez, Allison
8
Shaker
19:22.4
126
128
Pelkey, Katrina
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:24.4
127
129
Hartman, Cora
11
Bellows Free Aca
19:25.3
128
130
Mcgrath, Florentina
12
Wellington C. Me
19:26.8
129
131
Sissick, Kate
12
Hackettstown
19:27.2
130
132
Chin, Stephanie
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
19:28.3
131
133
Baker, Betsy
10
Queensbury
19:29.0
132
134
Marino, Faith
12
Islip
19:29.4
133
135
Risco, Courtney
12
Pine Bush Centra
19:32.3
134
136
Forsingdal, Signe
09
Scarsdale Senior
19:36.7
135
137
Hurse, Alanah
11
Monroe-Woodbury
19:37.5
136
138
Robinson, Zoe
09
Ward Melville
19:38.1
137
139
Matte, Brooke
11
Queensbury
19:43.1
138
140
Hsu, Jacqueline
12
Chatham
19:47.8
139
141
Lawton, Alysha
11
Pine Bush Centra
19:49.0
140
142
Strevelitz, Heather
11
Washingtonville
19:50.0
141
143
Caliendo, Victoria
11
Ursuline School
19:50.8
142
144
Baker, Sarah
10
Queensbury
19:51.7
143
145
Miale, Katie
10
Monroe-Woodbury
19:53.5
144
146
Lio, Rebecca
11
Tottenville
19:54.2
145
147
Evans, Catharine
11
Washingtonville
19:57.7
146
148
Gomez, Mikaela
09
Ward Melville
20:00.0
147
149
Gregg, Olivia
10
Westford Academy
20:00.7
148
150
Jewett, Elizabeth
8
Cohoes
20:01.1
149
151
McAvoy, Shea
11
Ward Melville
20:01.7
150
152
Keenan, Allison
10
North Rockland
20:02.2
151
153
Salvato, Daniela
11
Pine Bush Centra
20:02.9
152
154
Morales, Karla
12
Teaneck
20:03.6
153
155
Hofler, Kasee
12
Sachem North
20:04.5
154
156
Sikora, Michelle
12
Ursuline School
20:05.1
155
157
Federspiel, Erin
12
Ursuline School
20:05.7
156
158
Neubauer, Alaina
09
Monroe-Woodbury
20:07.2
157
159
Sopchak, Sydney
10
General Douglas
20:07.7
158
160
Mackay, Kelly
12
General Douglas
20:08.6
159
161
Archer, Debra
10
General Douglas
20:09.3
162
Hilker, Nikki
10
St John The Bapt
20:10.1
160
163
Aldi, Braelin
09
Amsterdam High S
20:11.9
161
164
Amanda, Caciola
11
John Jay Senior
20:16.0
162
165
Considine, Alison
Brighton
20:16.6
163
166
Kehrli, Isabelle
09
Calhoun
20:16.9
164
167
Skelly, Kathleen
10
Tappan Zee
20:17.9
165
168
Knapp, Melissa
12
Smithtown West
20:30.0
166
169
Haber, Sydney
12
Taylor Allderdic
20:34.0
167
170
Checksfield, Juliet
12
Ursuline School
20:37.5
168
171
Steuerer, Jeanne
12
Ursuline School
20:38.3
169
172
Flores, Julia
09
Morristown
20:39.3
170
173
Lovering, Emily
10
Queensbury
20:44.4
171
174
Forman, Emily
10
Monroe-Woodbury
20:45.4
172
175
Seymour, Hannah
11
St John The Bapt
20:48.7
173
176
nicole, armstrong
11
Tottenville
20:56.0
174
177
Vogel, Hannah
10
East Hampton
20:58.1
175
178
Connelly, Kaitlyn
11
Wellington C. Me
20:59.8
176
179
Shaw, Alexandra
11
Smithtown West
21:03.7
177
180
Bishop, Natalie
11
Westford Academy
21:04.8
178
181
Warren, Caeley
11
Washingtonville
21:06.8
179
182
Fazio, Danielle
12
Amsterdam High S
21:09.5
180
183
Paulira, Nephele
09
Manhasset
21:10.3
181
184
Ebert, Hope
11
Pine Bush Centra
21:11.2
182
185
Salamone, Nicole
12
Wellington C. Me
21:11.9
183
186
Palumbo, Alyssa
10
Our Lady Of Merc
21:17.6
184
187
Joseph, Emma
09
Calhoun
21:18.9
185
188
Descartes, Elisa
10
North Rockland
21:20.8
186
189
Challenor, Kayla
10
St John The Bapt
21:21.3
187
190
Smith, Tiela
11
Pine Bush Centra
21:21.9
188
191
Oldak, Delia
11
Ursuline School
21:23.9
189
192
DeBenedittis, Claire
09
Manhasset
21:26.9
190
193
Daniels, Rachel
11
Delaware Militar
21:28.2
191
194
Hoffman, Anna
09
East Hampton
21:29.2
192
195
Gudino, Valerie
09
Manhasset
21:29.7
193
196
Hayes, Sheryl
09
East Hampton
21:30.7
194
197
Roosa, Natalie
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
21:35.1
195
198
Picarella, Gabby
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
21:39.9
196
199
Nichols, Faith
10
Taylor Allderdic
21:40.4
197
200
Spillane, Haley
11
Bellows Free Aca
21:41.5
198
201
Ajarar, Najatt
11
Horace Mann
21:42.6
199
202
Dussault, Samantha
11
Bellows Free Aca
21:43.9
200
203
Howrigan, Shanley
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:46.3
201
204
Balaeskoul, Maria
09
Horace Mann
21:56.1
202
205
Mahon, Michaela
11
Our Lady Of Merc
21:58.2
203
206
Maxwell, Laura
10
New Providence
22:00.4
204
207
Joyner, Helen
09
Tappan Zee
22:03.8
205
208
Thompson, Kelsey
10
Amsterdam High S
22:04.3
206
209
Rahmin, Samantha
12
Horace Mann
22:10.0
207
210
Burke, Erin
12
Westford Academy
22:11.5
208
211
Ecker, Natasha
10
John Jay Senior
22:15.0
209
212
Izzo, Danielle
11
Our Lady Of Merc
22:18.7
210
213
Thane, Sarah
12
Amsterdam High S
22:20.5
211
214
Genito, Paige
12
Cohoes
22:22.3
212
215
Averill, Summer
11
Bellows Free Aca
22:29.1
213
216
henry, lizzie
11
Delaware Militar
22:38.9
214
217
Tejada, Nidia
10
Teaneck
22:39.3
215
218
Borzym, Jen
11
Wellington C. Me
22:40.1
216
219
Wallnau, Bryn
11
Taylor Allderdic
22:48.3
217
220
Scotto, Sarah
09
Monroe-Woodbury
22:54.0
218
221
DeSousa, Julia
11
East Hampton
22:54.9
219
222
French, Cassidy
10
Corcoran
22:58.0
220
223
Skibiel, Catherine
10
Morristown
23:07.5
221
224
Montalti, Stephanie
11
Tottenville
23:12.9
222
225
Merz, Katelyn
12
Our Lady Of Merc
23:13.8
223
226
Weng, Cindy
09
New Providence
23:15.4
224
227
Decker, Kaitlyn
12
Hackettstown
23:26.2
225
228
Cooperman, Hannah
11
Scarsdale Senior
23:32.5
226
229
Jewett, Esther
09
Cohoes
23:35.3
227
230
Weiss, Suzy
12
Taylor Allderdic
23:42.9
228
231
Natole, Amber
12
Amsterdam High S
23:43.7
229
232
Driscoll, Molly
10
Corcoran
23:47.3
230
233
Toback, Jacqueline
09
Calhoun
23:48.8
231
234
Keating, Colleen
10
Our Lady Of Merc
23:49.4
232
235
Feldman, Sophia
10
Horace Mann
23:55.6
233
236
Fata, Rebecca
10
Tappan Zee
23:57.4
234
237
Scanlon, Meghan
10
Our Lady Of Merc
24:11.1
235
238
O'Shea, Finuala
10
Tappan Zee
24:11.9
236
239
Rubenstahl, Kateri
11
Washingtonville
24:12.6
237
240
Boone, Naycha
11
Curtis
24:13.8
238
241
O'Riordan, Molly
11
Tappan Zee
24:16.7
239
242
Mathews, Tasha
12
Wellington C. Me
24:17.5
240
243
Futter, Lauren
10
Horace Mann
24:31.5
241
244
Donaldson, Alexus
11
Curtis
24:36.8
242
245
Erickson, Megan
11
Manhasset
24:39.0
243
246
Peters, Lauren
12
Cohoes
24:43.8
244
247
Vikram, Gita
12
Mckee/Statin Isl
24:47.7
245
248
Mojica, Tianna
11
Curtis
24:51.2
246
249
Taylor, Emily
10
Cohoes
24:55.1
247
250
Davila, Marisa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
24:56.3
248
251
Dougher, Claire
09
Monroe-Woodbury
24:56.9
249
252
DeRosa, Camila
09
Calhoun
24:58.0
250
253
Osterhaut, Stephanie
12
Cohoes
25:04.2
251
254
Woolf, Jennifer
11
Scarsdale Senior
25:09.6
252
255
Quartner, Andrea
12
Scarsdale Senior
25:23.3
253
256
Miller, Lauren
11
John Jay Senior
25:34.3
254
257
Fitzpatrick, Emma
10
Our Lady Of Merc
26:05.4
255
258
Acker, Nicole
10
Our Lady Of Merc
26:19.2
259
Paytas, Emma
11
Taylor Allderdic
26:21.4
256
260
Singh, Simran
11
Wellington C. Me
26:23.0
257
261
Rajpersaud, Tanya
09
Curtis
26:27.2
258
262
Hauberger, Amanda
11
Tappan Zee
26:37.5
259
263
Axelrod, Jillian
09
Calhoun
26:52.6
260
264
Kullar, Simrin
09
New Providence
27:02.3
261
265
Rachel, Ressier
09
Manhasset
27:48.3
262
266
Quintia, McClain
10
Corcoran
29:27.8
263
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Inv
Freshman Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country In
JV Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Sophomore Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Sophomore Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
More videos
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
319 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Allderdice Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
,
Amsterdam High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amsterdam, New York
,
Bfa Union High School #48 Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Albans, Vermont
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
8
2014
18
15
2013
2
11
2012
8
8
2011
6
2
2010
7
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!