RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
you RUN the place
100 Luten Ave, Staten Island, New York, 10312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Matthew Firmano
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PSAL Season Opener
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 24th 2012, 8:38pm
Comments
PSAL Season Opener
- Mar 24, 2012
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Adlai E Stevenson
Alfred E. Smith
August Martin
Aviation
Banana Kelly
Bard
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Academy Of Letters
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Hig
Brooklyn Technical
Campus Magnet Schools
Canarsie
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
CPH/East Harlem
Csihs/McCown
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Eleanor Roosevelt
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin D.
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George W Wingate
George Westinghouse
Graphic Communication Arts
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS of American Studies
HS of Info & Network Technology
Hunter College
Information Technology
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lafayette Ed. Center
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Pace HS
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Queens Gatew
Queens High
Richmond Hill
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
Telecommunication Arts Tech
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
200m
|
400m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
|
Out. Pent: 110h
|
Out. Pent: 1500m
|
Out. Pent: HJ
|
Out. Pent: LJ
|
Out. Pent: Shot
Women:
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
2k Steeple
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Out. Pent
|
Out. Pent: 100h
|
Out. Pent: 800m
|
Out. Pent: HJ
|
Out. Pent: LJ
|
Out. Pent: Shot
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Applewhite, Kwasi
Samuel J Tilden
22.41
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Shaquan
Christopher Colu
22.97
nwi
2
3
Spohn Gellert, Oliver Ow
Bronx Of Science
23.18
nwi
2
4
Washington, Jelani
John Bowne
23.21
nwi
6
5
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
23.27
nwi
2
6
ALI, ROGER
Medgar Evers Col
23.35
nwi
1
7
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
23.38
nwi
1
8
Davis, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
23.48
nwi
1
8
Jallow, Alfajo
Eleanor Roosevel
23.48
nwi
2
10
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
23.58
nwi
1
11
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
23.63
nwi
6
12
HARVEY, JEFFREY
Prospect Heights
23.63
nwi
6
13
Marshall, Jahwun
Springfield Gard
23.64
nwi
4
14
Shepherd, John
William C Bryant
23.70
nwi
3
15
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
23.72
nwi
4
16
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
23.74
nwi
4
17
Carter, Avante
Prospect Heights
23.87
nwi
9
18
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
23.88
nwi
1
19
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
23.91
nwi
9
20
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
23.92
nwi
11
21
Stancil, Shakor
Prospect Heights
23.96
nwi
7
22
Graham, Auste
Erasmus Hall
23.96
nwi
3
22
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
23.96
nwi
3
24
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
24.06
nwi
6
25
Forde, Juston
South Shore
24.10
nwi
10
26
Figgs, Dasean
Adlai E Stevenso
24.19
nwi
7
27
Fletcher, Cory
Medgar Evers Col
24.19
nwi
2
28
Agard, Zachary
William E Grady
24.19
nwi
8
29
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
24.21
nwi
5
30
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
24.26
nwi
2
31
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
24.36
nwi
6
32
Moore, Garvey
Dewitt Clinton
24.37
nwi
5
33
Dadzie, Christophe
Taft Ed Campus
24.38
nwi
8
33
Abrams, Stephen
Samuel J Tilden
24.38
nwi
34
35
Callender, William
Campus Magnet Sc
24.46
nwi
12
36
Belizaire, Louis
South Shore
24.51
nwi
17
37
Joyette, William
Paul Robeson for
24.53
nwi
12
38
Charles, Tisdale
South Shore
24.53
nwi
5
39
Ferguson, Jamil
Benjamin Cardozo
24.55
nwi
5
40
McLean, Anthony
Dewitt Clinton
24.56
nwi
6
41
Bacchus, Joseph
Samuel J Tilden
24.58
nwi
12
42
Ellis, Solomon
Christopher Colu
24.60
nwi
4
43
McDonald, Godfrey
Dewitt Clinton
24.60
nwi
6
44
Bogle, Dikembe
South Shore
24.60
nwi
10
45
Aitken, Tevin
Thomas Jefferson
24.62
nwi
4
46
Woodley, Teryl
Evander Childs
24.65
nwi
10
47
Johnson, Forrester
Christopher Colu
24.67
nwi
3
48
Bryan, Shakir
William E Grady
24.70
nwi
8
49
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
24.71
nwi
7
50
Ray, Malik
William E Grady
24.72
nwi
9
51
Brown, Dwight
Taft Ed Campus
24.73
nwi
7
52
Carabi, Darrion
George W Wingate
24.76
nwi
13
53
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
24.76
nwi
5
54
Noibi, Mustapha
South Shore
24.77
nwi
14
55
MC Laughlin, Brandon
William E Grady
24.78
nwi
7
56
Wallerson, Ashton
Midwood
24.89
nwi
4
57
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
24.90
nwi
11
58
Davis, Revon
Evander Childs
24.91
nwi
10
59
Montrose, rodwell
Boys & Girls
24.92
nwi
14
60
Leung, Edward
Hunter College
24.94
nwi
12
61
Jones, Keith
Medgar Evers Col
24.95
nwi
7
62
Pitkowsky, Aharon
Bronx Of Science
24.97
nwi
25
62
Strein, Aidan
Eleanor Roosevel
24.97
nwi
12
64
Ali, Mir
Mckee/Statin Isl
24.99
nwi
9
65
Vidal Bueno, Jose
Evander Childs
25.00
nwi
3
66
Galloway, Joel
Franklin K Lane
25.02
nwi
7
67
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
25.02
nwi
1
68
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
25.03
nwi
7
69
Anderson, Tahmel
Paul Robeson for
25.07
nwi
22
70
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
25.08
nwi
9
71
Martin, Chadrick
Medgar Evers Col
25.11
nwi
5
71
Cadwell, Jeffrey
Mckee/Statin Isl
25.11
nwi
16
73
Willis, Rohan
Medgar Evers Col
25.12
nwi
3
74
Osbourne, Kurt
Christopher Colu
25.19
nwi
8
75
Lee, Todd
Samuel J Tilden
25.21
nwi
11
76
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
25.21
nwi
17
77
Samuel, Adekunle
Medgar Evers Col
25.22
nwi
2
78
James, Elon
Mckee/Statin Isl
25.26
nwi
16
79
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
25.27
nwi
10
80
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
25.28
nwi
16
81
Wan, Carlton
Francis Lewis
25.28
nwi
15
82
Salmon, Damonie
Port Richmond
25.29
nwi
25
83
Cort, Kefa
Erasmus Hall
25.31
nwi
9
84
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
25.34
nwi
5
85
LEE, TAHJ
Canarsie
25.35
nwi
8
86
Akah, Nkemdirim
Thomas A Edison
25.35
nwi
15
87
Johnson, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
25.43
nwi
4
88
Powell, Joseph
Prospect Heights
25.49
nwi
11
89
Cassells, Denton
Dewitt Clinton
25.52
nwi
13
90
Ricks, Michael
Christopher Colu
25.52
nwi
16
90
Clarke Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
25.52
nwi
18
92
Johnson, Jeremy
Boys & Girls
25.54
nwi
15
93
Augustine, Biko
Prospect Heights
25.62
nwi
12
94
Bramwell, Fabian
Benjamin Cardozo
25.63
nwi
8
95
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
25.65
nwi
24
96
Bazzey, Mickell
Samuel J Tilden
25.67
nwi
18
97
Sydney, Gary
Prospect Heights
25.72
nwi
4
98
grageda, andre
Bronx Of Science
25.72
nwi
27
99
Bynum, Elijah
Thomas A Edison
25.75
nwi
18
100
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
25.76
nwi
16
101
Zhou, Brian
Bronx Of Science
25.76
nwi
26
102
Plaunov, Artjom
Bronx Of Science
25.77
nwi
26
103
Alexandre, Cedrick
South Shore
25.82
nwi
14
104
Simpson, Omari
Boys & Girls
25.83
nwi
13
105
Hochoy, Taj
Medgar Evers Col
25.86
nwi
8
106
Abdeldaiem, Ahmed
Abraham Lincoln
25.91
nwi
12
107
Edwards, Donald
George Westingho
25.92
nwi
30
108
Richards, Jason
Erasmus Hall
25.95
nwi
3
109
Tsui, Kenny
Brooklyn Technic
25.95
nwi
20
110
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
25.96
nwi
9
111
Njoku Austin, Confidence
Evander Childs
25.98
nwi
23
112
Newman, Matthew
Franklin D.
25.98
nwi
25
113
Johnson, Antoine
Samuel J Tilden
25.98
nwi
20
114
Musca, Mihai
William C Bryant
26.01
nwi
22
115
Bissoon, Romario
Campus Magnet Sc
26.02
nwi
17
116
Barrie, Amadu
Herbert H Lehman
26.03
nwi
10
117
LU, Eric
Mckee/Statin Isl
26.03
nwi
17
118
Delice, Prince
Franklin D.
26.06
nwi
25
119
Hayes, Isaiah
The Queens HS of
26.06
nwi
33
120
Newman, Nathan
South Shore
26.07
nwi
9
121
Paredes, Brian
Newtown
26.08
nwi
13
122
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
26.08
nwi
22
123
Godfrey, Kevon
Thomas A Edison
26.14
nwi
18
124
Gayle, Travis
Queens Gatew
26.14
nwi
11
125
Austin, Cyon
Thomas Jefferson
26.18
nwi
11
126
Golding, Lenroy
Springfield Gard
26.19
nwi
13
127
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
26.21
nwi
15
128
Clarke Wells, Keyshawn
Clara Barton
26.22
nwi
19
129
Soto, Mark
Queens High
26.26
nwi
21
130
Greer, Duran
Boys & Girls
26.30
nwi
20
131
Malam, Bassit
Walton Campus
26.32
nwi
35
132
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
26.33
nwi
19
133
Munoz, Juan
Queens Gatew
26.33
nwi
20
134
Toussaint, David
Canarsie
26.36
nwi
2
135
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
26.38
nwi
14
136
Mogent, Kaleem
Adlai E Stevenso
26.39
nwi
32
137
Flynn, Vincent
Thomas A Edison
26.43
nwi
15
138
John, Stephon
South Shore
26.53
nwi
19
139
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
26.57
nwi
15
140
Honegan, Kevaughn
Evander Childs
26.58
nwi
19
141
Augustine, Nathaniel
Brooklyn Hig
26.63
nwi
20
142
Jean Francois, Hansly
Franklin D.
26.63
nwi
25
143
Lowe, Payton
Evander Childs
26.67
nwi
10
144
Koehler, Jahmiel
Port Richmond
26.68
nwi
25
145
Santagata, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
26.68
nwi
16
146
Goldson, Romario
Christopher Colu
26.74
nwi
17
147
SU, Milton
Mckee/Statin Isl
26.76
nwi
18
148
Sylvester, Nathaniel
Samuel J Tilden
26.78
nwi
22
149
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
26.79
nwi
25
150
Sharma, Kunal
Thomas A Edison
26.79
nwi
17
151
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
26.80
nwi
21
152
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
26.82
nwi
18
153
Onyeukwu, Rising
Dewitt Clinton
26.84
nwi
11
154
Agnello, Christophe
Thomas A Edison
26.91
nwi
14
155
Slaughter, Dru-Re
Jamaica
26.92
nwi
33
156
Gireaudore, Jeff
Midwood
26.93
nwi
21
157
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
27.03
nwi
14
158
Thompson, Anthony
Franklin K Lane
27.08
nwi
17
159
Leblanc, Steven
George Westingho
27.09
nwi
29
160
Cherrie, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
27.10
nwi
20
161
James, Naki
Samuel J Tilden
27.10
nwi
23
162
Lung, Christophe
Benjamin Cardozo
27.13
nwi
3
163
Murray, Keron
Canarsie
27.14
nwi
8
164
Forbes, Marshall
The Queens HS of
27.21
nwi
35
165
Jenkins, Nikeem
Evander Childs
27.21
nwi
22
166
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
27.23
nwi
15
167
Jean, Evans
Midwood
27.23
nwi
19
168
Webster, Terone
Thomas Jefferson
27.23
nwi
27
169
Velazquez, Emilio
New Dorp
27.27
nwi
10
170
BRICE, LUIDGY
Abraham Lincoln
27.33
nwi
20
171
Layne, Derek
Brooklyn Technic
27.34
nwi
24
172
Kim, Kevien
Francis Lewis
27.38
nwi
23
173
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
27.38
nwi
29
174
Rodgers, Rahsean
John Bowne
27.40
nwi
26
175
Ahead, Mohammad
Brooklyn Technic
27.43
nwi
24
176
Valle, Victor
Brooklyn Technic
27.48
nwi
24
177
Mohammad, Shariq
Brooklyn Technic
27.51
nwi
28
178
Mohamed, Nader
Queens High
27.52
nwi
26
179
Nebel, Anthony
Bronx Of Science
27.62
nwi
21
180
Reid, Victor
Erasmus Hall
27.64
nwi
27
181
Brown, Sean
Christopher Colu
27.66
nwi
16
182
Khan, Jamil
Thomas A Edison
27.66
nwi
14
183
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
27.76
nwi
16
184
brady, thomas
Bronx Of Science
27.78
nwi
27
185
Matthews, Jacari
Fiorello Laguard
27.81
nwi
21
185
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
27.81
nwi
29
187
Porter, Rone
Boys & Girls
27.82
nwi
17
188
Vuolo, John
Tottenville
27.92
nwi
30
189
Prince, Yasus
Prospect Heights
27.93
nwi
21
190
Sutherland, Jonathan
Thomas A Edison
28.07
nwi
18
191
Hinds, Kalique
South Shore
28.08
nwi
18
192
Delgado, Michael
East N Y Transit
28.11
nwi
22
193
Mendez, Ricardo
Prospect Heights
28.13
nwi
27
194
Ojo, Joseph
Tottenville
28.18
nwi
6
195
Joseph, Gaillot
Abraham Lincoln
28.25
nwi
22
196
Woods, Terrance
Harry Van Arsdal
28.26
nwi
35
197
Uroza, Heriberto
Newtown
28.31
nwi
26
198
Lumene, Djovany
Abraham Lincoln
28.38
nwi
25
199
Harrigan, Marcquise
Adlai E Stevenso
28.38
nwi
11
200
Page, Zachary
Walton Campus
28.41
nwi
32
201
Chan, Marvis
Brooklyn Technic
28.47
nwi
29
202
Sarabia, Daniel-Eri
Townsend Harris
28.49
nwi
28
203
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
28.53
nwi
34
204
JN Marie, Michael
Prospect Heights
28.56
nwi
28
205
Hitchener, Brad
Prospect Heights
28.57
nwi
31
206
Bruno, Jeremy
Franklin K Lane
28.61
nwi
31
207
Copeland, Claudius
Harry Van Arsdal
28.66
nwi
21
208
Vigne, Ricles
George Westingho
28.67
nwi
33
209
Kushnerov, Pavel
Brooklyn Technic
28.67
nwi
30
210
Gasca, Andres
Newtown
28.67
nwi
26
211
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
28.73
nwi
19
212
Richards, Jade
Herbert H Lehman
28.78
nwi
19
213
Blake, Daniel
Adlai E Stevenso
28.93
nwi
35
214
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
28.95
nwi
24
215
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College
28.97
nwi
30
216
Battle, Ajalon
Prospect Heights
29.04
nwi
27
217
Aiyedun, Clinton
Springfield Gard
29.04
nwi
24
218
Nasser, Bahaa
Brooklyn Technic
29.05
nwi
30
219
Parchment, Junior
John Bowne
29.10
nwi
26
220
Nevakivi Callan, Mika
Fiorello Laguard
29.18
nwi
28
221
Martin, Jahquan
Queens Gatew
29.23
nwi
20
222
Djangmah, Matthew
Evander Childs
29.32
nwi
30
223
Johnson, Sunny
Brooklyn Technic
29.45
nwi
29
224
Daniels, Brandon
Benjamin Banneke
29.50
nwi
13
225
Yeung, Tsun
Townsend Harris
29.50
nwi
32
226
Noze, Naej
The Queens HS of
29.51
nwi
34
227
Lincifort, Woodly
Campus Magnet Sc
29.56
nwi
21
228
Chiu, Justin
Townsend Harris
29.72
nwi
28
229
Ospina, Kevin
Francis Lewis
29.85
nwi
28
230
Fenelon, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
29.87
nwi
30
231
Siegel, Steven
Hunter College
29.92
nwi
27
232
Walker, Shareef
Adlai E Stevenso
29.92
nwi
35
233
Barrow, Tyshawn
John Bowne
29.93
nwi
29
234
Velasquez, Richard
Queens High
29.97
nwi
33
235
McAlmont, Deron
Harry Van Arsdal
29.98
nwi
19
236
Pan, Charles
Hunter College
30.00
nwi
23
237
Reed, Elishiah
Adlai E Stevenso
30.02
nwi
29
238
Lott, Daniel
Boys & Girls
30.17
nwi
28
239
Mai, Michael
Brooklyn Technic
30.18
nwi
31
240
Boston, Kishon
Canarsie
30.20
nwi
24
241
Pillai, Akash
Townsend Harris
30.26
nwi
28
242
Wang, Michael
Thomas A Edison
30.26
nwi
23
243
Simons, Maleek
Queens Gatew
30.34
nwi
23
244
Brockenberry, Ernest
Fiorello Laguard
30.44
nwi
32
245
Zhang, Robe
Brooklyn Technic
30.52
nwi
31
246
Chen, Ryan
Brooklyn Technic
30.53
nwi
30
247
Mancini, Evan
Townsend Harris
30.71
nwi
27
248
Wheatley, Shamar
Adlai E Stevenso
31.33
nwi
34
249
Regis, Brandon
Prospect Heights
31.34
nwi
33
250
Muhith, Hadiur
Queens High
31.47
nwi
34
251
Stamenos, Apostolos
Brooklyn Technic
31.51
nwi
32
252
Rosul, Ahmed
Brooklyn Hig
31.72
nwi
31
253
Fegond, Widney
Clara Barton
31.84
nwi
34
254
Brock Jernigan, Ryan
The Queens HS of
31.91
nwi
35
255
Agrawal, Shraiy
Brooklyn Technic
32.32
nwi
32
256
Choi, Stan
Townsend Harris
33.10
nwi
31
257
Benjamin, Jameel
Brooklyn Hig
33.16
nwi
31
258
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
33.77
nwi
31
259
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
33.79
nwi
33
260
Rufino, Erick
Walton Campus
34.19
nwi
32
261
Henry, Craig
Jamaica
35.27
nwi
35
--
Hurd, Dwayne
Thomas Jefferson
NT
nwi
24
--
Manneh, Clifton
Tottenville
NT
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
NT
nwi
23
--
Peters, Jyair
Tottenville
NT
nwi
5
--
Anderson, Shekem
John Bowne
NT
nwi
33
--
Chung, Amos
Hunter College
NT
nwi
32
--
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
NT
nwi
33
--
Anderson, Malcolm
Thomas A Edison
NT
nwi
22
--
Romain, Jean
George Westingho
NT
nwi
29
--
Bravo, Manuel
Queens High
NT
nwi
34
Mens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
49.91
1
2
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
54.30
3
3
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
54.57
1
4
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
54.93
1
5
Bogle, Dikembe
South Shore
54.98
2
6
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
55.42
3
7
Lowe, Payton
Evander Childs
55.88
2
8
Nicholas, Corey
Franklin K Lane
56.23
1
9
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
56.38
1
10
Simmonds, Jhevaghn
Dewitt Clinton
56.44
3
11
Cummings, Monrico
Franklin D.
56.62
6
12
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
56.73
2
13
Anderson, Tahmel
Paul Robeson for
56.85
3
14
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
56.87
6
15
Cort, Kefa
Erasmus Hall
56.98
5
16
Serant, Alfred
Thomas Jefferson
57.08
4
17
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
57.09
2
18
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
57.10
3
19
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
57.12
6
20
James, Naki
Samuel J Tilden
57.17
5
21
Marchant, Kamani
Dewitt Clinton
57.65
2
22
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
57.69
1
23
Ferrandino, Christophe
Port Richmond
58.28
6
24
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
58.64
1
25
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
58.76
9
26
Tyne, Rushawn
Paul Robeson for
58.98
5
27
Barry, Ibrahima
East N Y Transit
59.00
6
28
Delice, Prince
Franklin D.
59.10
6
29
John, Stephon
South Shore
59.40
7
30
Allen, Kishi
Thomas Jefferson
59.81
4
31
Kinsey, Derrick
Csihs/McCown
1:00.04
5
32
Bouzi, Emmanuel
Benjamin Banneke
1:00.08
2
33
Chuc, Cristofer
Newtown
1:00.30
7
34
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:00.38
5
35
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
1:00.51
5
36
Young, Shawn
Benjamin Banneke
1:00.58
2
37
Gosike, Nikhil
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.73
4
38
Ghoprial, Amgad
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.94
4
39
Green, Lamar
Sheepshead Bay
1:01.05
5
40
Alers, Cisco
Christopher Colu
1:01.10
7
41
Meadows, Jermaine
Franklin K Lane
1:01.21
5
42
Shobande, Quham
James Madison
1:01.25
5
43
Elghouayel, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
1:01.64
8
44
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
1:01.66
1
45
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
1:01.93
6
46
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:01.99
5
47
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
1:02.03
3
48
Chen, David
Stuyvesant
1:02.40
7
49
Lawrence Jolly, Mulique
East N Y Transit
1:02.43
3
50
Ooi, Zachariah
Townsend Harris
1:02.59
5
51
Jenkins, Nikeem
Evander Childs
1:02.77
6
52
Carter, Fabian
Benjamin Banneke
1:02.81
2
53
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
1:03.27
8
54
Hinds, Kalique
South Shore
1:03.30
7
55
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
1:04.58
4
56
Corso, Samuel
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:04.74
6
57
Harcharan, Stanley
Townsend Harris
1:04.95
8
58
Gill, Terik
Benjamin Banneke
1:05.18
4
59
Nabeen, Abdullah
Telecommunicatio
1:05.19
9
60
Ojeda, Selso
Aviation
1:05.50
10
61
James, Daniel
Benjamin Banneke
1:05.64
6
62
Michaels, James
Port Richmond
1:05.97
5
63
Zhang, Robe
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.08
8
64
Wyatt, Juwan
Abraham Lincoln
1:06.13
9
65
Courtney, Kareem
East N Y Transit
1:06.20
7
66
Bascomb, Trevon
Thomas Jefferson
1:06.33
6
67
Walker, Shareef
Adlai E Stevenso
1:06.42
10
68
LI, Frankie
Stuyvesant
1:06.48
9
69
Pino, Christophe
Alfred E. Smith
1:06.66
10
70
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
1:06.75
7
71
Barnswell, Jermaine
Benjamin Banneke
1:06.98
4
72
James, Stanly
Frederick Dougla
1:07.03
4
73
Gomez, Franklin
William C Bryant
1:07.16
9
74
Selassie, Jahrazrah
Sheepshead Bay
1:07.29
10
75
Jean, Yuri
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.71
8
76
Bridgeman, Jahville
East N Y Transit
1:07.85
7
77
Hyams, Max
Beacon School (N
1:08.10
8
78
Nadler, Matthew
Bronx Of Science
1:08.68
8
79
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
1:09.15
7
80
Hill, Ahkeal
Franklin K Lane
1:09.53
7
81
Brown, Keino
Thomas Jefferson
1:09.97
7
82
Simons, Maleek
Queens Gatew
1:10.03
10
83
Lee, Alex
Jamaica
1:10.11
10
84
Trevino, Hernan
William C Bryant
1:10.28
9
85
Petersen, Gary
Csihs/McCown
1:10.32
7
86
Yau, Stanley
Stuyvesant
1:10.69
9
87
Reed, Elishiah
Adlai E Stevenso
1:10.74
10
88
Rondon, Nathaniel
CPH/East Harlem
1:11.22
10
89
MACINTOSCH, Michael
Martin Van Buren
1:11.37
8
90
Lott, Daniel
Boys & Girls
1:12.59
6
91
Barker, Juwan
Martin L King Jr
1:12.96
10
92
Stamenos, Apostolos
Brooklyn Technic
1:13.59
9
93
Kelly, Deonte
Port Richmond
1:13.91
9
94
Xique Moyotl, Giovanni
William C Bryant
1:16.31
9
95
Ojo, Stephen
Prospect Heights
1:16.54
8
96
Arroyo, David
Beacon School (N
1:20.08
9
97
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
1:21.93
8
98
Benjamin, Jameel
Brooklyn Hig
1:27.37
8
Mens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Dellon
James Madison
53.05
1
2
Ferguson, Robert
Thomas Jefferson
53.37
1
3
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
53.47
1
4
Curtis, Shakeel
Canarsie
53.60
2
5
Nkrumah, Emmanuel
Midwood
53.79
1
6
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
54.65
2
7
Henry, Alva
East N Y Transit
54.97
1
8
Saul, Brian
Erasmus Hall
55.13
2
9
McDonald, Godfrey
Dewitt Clinton
55.22
2
10
Gilbert, Marvin
Martin Van Buren
55.38
3
11
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
55.81
3
12
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
56.01
3
13
Brye, Isaiah
HS of Info & Net
56.13
1
14
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
56.41
9
15
James, Shacqueal
Midwood
56.92
1
16
Lempa Cho, Henrik
Stuyvesant
56.99
3
17
Newman, Nathan
South Shore
57.05
2
18
Rivera, Cristian
Samuel Gompers
57.14
5
19
Clarke Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
57.27
5
20
Baptiste, Kyle
Samuel J Tilden
57.29
2
21
David, Jakiel
James Madison
57.33
2
22
Johnson, Jeremy
Boys & Girls
57.37
4
23
Hochoy, Taj
Medgar Evers Col
57.43
1
24
Charles, Tisdale
South Shore
57.78
2
25
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
57.91
4
26
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
58.62
3
27
James, Sherwin
East N Y Transit
58.93
7
28
Hernandez, Luis
CPH/East Harlem
59.09
6
29
Greer, Duran
Boys & Girls
59.32
5
30
Marsh James, Armani
Abraham Lincoln
59.35
6
31
Onyeukwu, Rising
Dewitt Clinton
59.39
4
32
Kakutani, Yuta
Hunter College
59.43
6
33
Cherrie, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
59.52
5
34
Cordero, Iyguadd
Samuel Gompers
59.55
4
35
Bryan, Henry
Samuel Gompers
59.57
4
36
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
59.71
7
37
Clarke Wells, Keyshawn
Clara Barton
59.74
6
38
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
59.87
3
39
Sumner, Tarik
Alfred E. Smith
59.96
8
40
Kosynskyy, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.04
4
41
Luxoro, Blake
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.32
3
42
Ford, Malik
Alfred E. Smith
1:00.46
8
43
Miller, Javon
Taft Ed Campus
1:00.61
9
44
Aranda, Frederick
Forest Hills
1:00.66
6
45
Royster Wright, Dominic
Jamaica
1:00.91
9
46
Dillion, Justin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:00.97
5
47
Compres, Alanis
Alfred E. Smith
1:01.34
8
48
Valle, Victor
Brooklyn Technic
1:01.35
7
49
Felice, Marco
Fiorello Laguard
1:01.38
5
50
Cupidore Silver, Jejuan
East N Y Transit
1:01.51
7
51
Reid, Victor
Erasmus Hall
1:01.53
3
52
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
1:01.59
8
53
Goodlowe, Khalil
Alfred E. Smith
1:01.78
8
54
Thai, Kevin
Stuyvesant
1:01.88
8
55
Weaver, Kwame
Alfred E. Smith
1:02.08
8
56
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
1:02.57
5
57
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
1:02.60
6
58
Urena, Marlon
Port Richmond
1:02.60
9
59
Yuan, Jack
Townsend Harris
1:02.68
5
60
Cumberbatch, Brandon
Telecommunicatio
1:02.69
9
61
Lee, Chih Lin
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:02.84
5
62
Manwaring, Kymal
Prospect Heights
1:02.90
4
63
Martin, Metro
Queens High
1:03.01
8
64
Sun, Oliver
Brooklyn Technic
1:03.05
7
65
Eng, Derek
Benjamin Cardozo
1:03.05
4
66
Nevakivi Callan, Mika
Fiorello Laguard
1:03.33
6
67
Matthews, Jacari
Fiorello Laguard
1:03.78
6
68
Porter, Rone
Boys & Girls
1:04.16
5
69
Keyes, Yashawon
East N Y Transit
1:04.19
7
70
Sitorus, Timotius
Stuyvesant
1:04.24
8
71
Velazquez, Emilio
New Dorp
1:04.26
5
72
Yeo, Thomas
Stuyvesant
1:04.31
8
73
Auguste, Fernand
James Madison
1:04.70
6
74
Greenberg, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
1:04.76
9
75
Rahman, Riyadh
Stuyvesant
1:04.78
7
76
Vuolo, John
Tottenville
1:05.45
8
77
Greenfield, Marc
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:06.52
6
78
McAlmont, Deron
Harry Van Arsdal
1:06.78
7
79
Bueno, Jose
Alfred E. Smith
1:07.25
8
80
Gayle, Travis
Queens Gatew
1:07.64
9
81
Weedagama, Mathisha
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:07.90
5
82
Garcia, Alexander
Martin L King Jr
1:08.12
8
83
Chen, Ryan
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.57
7
84
Kushnerov, Pavel
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.59
7
85
Hahmed, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
1:08.63
7
86
Takanashi, Lei
Bronx Of Science
1:09.99
9
87
Fegond, Widney
Clara Barton
1:10.33
9
88
Agrawal, Shraiy
Brooklyn Technic
1:10.68
7
89
Reym, Yevgeniy
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:10.77
6
90
Martin, Jahquan
Queens Gatew
1:12.87
9
91
Maldonado, Mark
Csihs/McCown
1:12.92
9
92
Lou, Matthew
William C Bryant
1:15.83
7
93
Knox, Marcus
Grover Cleveland
1:19.34
6
94
Jones Busch, Bowen
New Dorp
1:45.30
9
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Livingston, Strymar
Christopher Colu
47.44
1
2
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
48.41
1
3
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
48.97
1
4
Johnson, Joel
Boys & Girls
50.05
1
5
Davis, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
50.23
1
6
FAIRWEATHER, BENJAMIN
George W Wingate
50.31
3
7
Renwick, Curtly
Boys & Girls
50.73
2
8
grant, javaum
Boys & Girls
51.14
1
9
Malcolm, Demar
Springfield Gard
51.83
2
10
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
52.01
1
11
Bailey, Shaquan
Christopher Colu
52.16
3
12
Ferguson, Jamil
Benjamin Cardozo
52.58
3
13
Marshall, Jahwun
Springfield Gard
52.64
2
14
WARREN, DERROL
Canarsie
52.71
4
15
Europe, Corwin
Samuel J Tilden
52.78
5
16
Campbell, Stevon
East N Y Transit
52.80
2
17
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
52.89
2
18
Brown, Dwight
Taft Ed Campus
53.04
2
19
Nicholson, Andre
Martin Van Buren
53.17
5
20
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
53.19
5
21
Allen, Fabian
Port Richmond
53.28
2
22
Chau, Genghis
Stuyvesant
53.50
4
23
Moore, Garvey
Dewitt Clinton
53.74
3
24
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
53.75
7
25
Fletcher, Cory
Medgar Evers Col
53.81
2
26
Philbrick, Samuel
Brooklyn Technic
53.82
4
27
Chan, Marvis
Brooklyn Technic
53.92
3
28
McKenzie, Orian
Prospect Heights
54.01
5
29
Nelson, Donniel
Boys & Girls
54.05
7
30
Kemp, Robert
James Madison
54.20
6
31
MCFARLENE, NICKOLAS
Abraham Lincoln
54.20
1
32
Johnson, Forrester
Christopher Colu
54.47
4
33
CUMMINGS, SHAQUILLE
East N Y Transit
54.54
5
34
Tudor, Randelle
Prospect Heights
54.59
8
35
Dadzie, Christophe
Taft Ed Campus
54.66
10
36
Dick, Michael AN
Sheepshead Bay
54.84
5
37
Graham, Auste
Erasmus Hall
54.86
3
38
Vidal Bueno, Jose
Evander Childs
54.90
3
39
Saul, Brian
Erasmus Hall
54.98
5
40
Majewski, Adrian
Eleanor Roosevel
55.13
11
41
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
55.19
5
42
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
55.31
3
43
Garcia, Harvey
Thomas A Edison
55.36
5
44
Castro, Mickail
Brooklyn Technic
55.41
4
45
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
55.42
4
45
Toussaint, Twain
Boys & Girls
55.42
7
47
Stancil, Shakor
Prospect Heights
55.49
8
48
Strizower, Elias
Bronx Of Science
55.51
9
49
Muir, Ravon
Martin Van Buren
55.52
11
50
Woodley, Teryl
Evander Childs
55.75
6
51
NELSON WALKER, DAVID
East N Y Transit
55.82
5
52
Olaniyi, Ayoola
Jamaica
55.86
7
53
Carter, Avante
Prospect Heights
55.87
9
54
DUKE, DEION
East N Y Transit
55.98
5
55
Taitt, Christon
Boys & Girls
56.02
7
56
Grinberg, Jeffrey
Francis Lewis
56.14
5
57
Abdeldaiem, Ahmed
Abraham Lincoln
56.24
6
58
Pink, Girbaud
Martin Van Buren
56.24
9
59
Joyette, William
Paul Robeson for
56.55
6
60
Lenord, Gregory
Lafayette Ed. Ce
56.64
7
61
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
56.68
6
62
Augustine, Biko
Prospect Heights
56.82
8
63
Gilles, Edgy
Midwood
56.83
7
64
Carcamo, Adrian
Bronx Of Science
56.85
9
65
CLARKE, DOMINIC
Erasmus Hall
56.86
4
66
Gray, Kezlon
James Madison
56.87
6
67
Cadwell, Jeffrey
Mckee/Statin Isl
56.87
6
68
Richards, Jason
Erasmus Hall
57.34
4
69
HARVEY, JEFFREY
Prospect Heights
57.54
8
70
Urribarri, Daniel
Francis Lewis
57.57
8
71
Wallerson, Jarett
Midwood
57.70
7
72
BROWN, ZA AIRE
Fort Hamilton
57.82
6
73
Liang, GA Wei
Stuyvesant
57.84
10
74
Burns, Marcus
Martin Van Buren
58.08
9
75
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
James Madison
58.10
6
76
Allison, Ajibola
Martin Van Buren
58.10
9
77
Forde, Safwan
George Westingho
58.12
15
78
Osbourne, Kurt
Christopher Colu
58.18
12
79
Lederman, Zachary
Eleanor Roosevel
58.25
13
80
Oyesanya, Gabriel
James Madison
58.29
6
81
Chery, Mashiach
Sheepshead Bay
58.34
6
82
Simmonds, Geovanie
Evander Childs
58.37
14
83
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
58.37
10
84
Miles, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
58.39
6
85
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
58.40
7
86
Munoz, Juan
Queens Gatew
58.40
14
87
Chapman, Joel
Brooklyn Technic
58.61
11
88
Nunez, Janssel
Manhattan Ctr Ma
58.63
15
89
Derosier, Edwin
Erasmus Hall
58.70
10
90
YU, William
Stuyvesant
58.95
10
91
Gravesande, Khalil
Brooklyn Technic
58.95
9
92
Leung, Edward
Hunter College
58.95
8
93
Sharma, Kunal
Thomas A Edison
59.04
9
94
Sparrow, Tai
Taft Ed Campus
59.04
10
95
James, Elon
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.22
9
96
Bryant, Antwon
William E Grady
59.30
9
97
Zamy, Shawn
Fort Hamilton
59.30
11
98
Ellis, Solomon
Christopher Colu
59.37
8
99
Barber, Duncan
Brooklyn Technic
59.40
11
100
Tsui, Kenny
Brooklyn Technic
59.45
12
101
Johnson, Jyothisraj
Townsend Harris
59.46
10
102
Marrero, Jhuan
Aviation
59.52
13
103
Njoku Austin, Confidence
Evander Childs
59.64
15
104
Ondaan, Nervil
James Madison
59.67
8
105
James, Danish
Stuyvesant
59.76
11
106
LU, Eric
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.77
9
107
Guarco, John
Mckee/Statin Isl
59.84
10
108
Wyllie, Chrishon
James Madison
59.88
8
109
Salmon, Damonie
Port Richmond
1:00.01
14
110
Aguilar, Omar
Newtown
1:00.18
13
111
Pierre, Loovens
Sheepshead Bay
1:00.21
10
112
Downswell, Rashann
Midwood
1:00.34
13
113
Thompson, Anthony
Franklin K Lane
1:00.38
8
114
Meythaler, Jonathan
HS of American S
1:00.55
11
115
Simpson, Omari
Boys & Girls
1:00.67
10
116
Downswell, Raheem
Midwood
1:00.84
13
117
Aziz, Mohamed
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:00.99
10
118
Gomez Greene, Tanasiamir
Bronx Of Science
1:01.14
13
119
Dorcely, Hughens
Erasmus Hall
1:01.18
12
120
Jean Francois, Hansly
Franklin D.
1:01.23
12
121
Johnson, Adedayo
Thomas Jefferson
1:01.27
13
122
Tsering, Karma
Newtown
1:01.31
13
123
BRICE, LUIDGY
Abraham Lincoln
1:01.34
14
124
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:01.64
10
125
Guaman, Jorge
Newtown
1:01.85
14
126
Terng, Mark
Hunter College
1:01.94
11
127
Cherry III, Leonard
Harry S Truman
1:02.27
13
128
Gipson, Denzel
CPH/East Harlem
1:02.31
11
129
Goldson, Romario
Christopher Colu
1:02.32
12
130
Koehler, Jahmiel
Port Richmond
1:02.33
14
131
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
1:02.40
15
132
Cordero, Johnathan
Aviation
1:02.40
13
133
Mohammad, Shariq
Brooklyn Technic
1:02.51
15
134
Marino, Jason
Telecommunicatio
1:02.62
12
135
Alexandre, Cedrick
South Shore
1:02.66
8
136
Wagstaffe, Norman
Paul Robeson for
1:02.85
11
137
Layne, Derek
Brooklyn Technic
1:02.87
12
138
Shury, Zuberi
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:02.88
12
139
Meretzky, David
HS of American S
1:03.05
12
140
Henry, Silvanus
Newtown
1:03.26
11
141
Thompson, Wade
Paul Robeson for
1:03.57
8
142
Newman, Matthew
Franklin D.
1:03.67
13
143
Strassberg, Michael
Bayside
1:03.86
15
144
Sosa, Luis
Port Richmond
1:03.96
14
145
Woods, Terrance
Harry Van Arsdal
1:03.96
14
146
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
1:04.07
14
147
Johnson, Sunny
Brooklyn Technic
1:04.45
12
148
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
1:04.46
14
149
Elkhouly, Andrew
Fort Hamilton
1:04.96
15
150
EL Harji, Yassine
Brooklyn Technic
1:05.16
14
151
Brown, Sean
Christopher Colu
1:05.29
12
152
Aiyedun, Clinton
Springfield Gard
1:05.33
14
153
Sainvil, Jules
Martin Van Buren
1:06.05
14
154
Guadeloupe, Elias
James Madison
1:06.65
13
155
Mark, Michael
Erasmus Hall
1:06.70
12
156
Munoz, Rai
Queens High
1:06.74
15
157
Copeland, Claudius
Harry Van Arsdal
1:06.82
11
158
Bist, Tarun
Forest Hills
1:07.13
14
159
Walle, Miguel
Harry Van Arsdal
1:07.70
11
160
Morales, Juan
Queens High
1:08.01
15
161
Muhuza, Jean Doris
Bayside
1:08.82
15
162
Encarnacion, Roger
Grover Cleveland
1:09.68
12
163
Bailon, Raul
Aviation
1:10.89
13
164
Mai, Michael
Brooklyn Technic
1:11.65
15
165
Occhinero, Michael
New Dorp
1:11.99
13
166
Liang, Nelson
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:13.32
15
167
Ramcharitar, Benjamin
Queens High
1:14.60
15
168
Bravo, Manuel
Queens High
1:20.19
15
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kun, Mitchell
Sheepshead Bay
4:24.89
1
2
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
4:28.67
1
3
Hatheway, Patrick
Fiorello Laguard
4:28.84
1
4
WILLIAMS JR, DARRYL
Boys & Girls
4:36.05
1
5
Leon, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
4:36.12
1
6
Abrams, Mitchell
Fiorello Laguard
4:38.19
1
7
Mascol, Darien
Boys & Girls
4:39.15
1
8
WINTER, LASHLEY
Boys & Girls
4:39.40
1
9
Karson, Jeremy
Stuyvesant
4:39.73
1
10
Van Alterman, Harris
Brooklyn Technic
4:41.93
1
11
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
4:42.68
1
12
Hector, Billy
Midwood
4:44.25
1
13
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
4:44.36
1
14
Horowitz, Maksim
Brooklyn Technic
4:44.57
1
15
Zempoalteca, Joe
Newtown
4:46.65
1
16
Roman, Nersesyan
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:47.29
1
17
Madzharov, Ivaylo
Stuyvesant
4:47.51
1
18
Puopolo, Andrew
Stuyvesant
4:47.99
1
19
ALEXANDER, CHRISTOPHE
Midwood
4:49.99
1
20
Mattis, Eon
Benjamin Banneke
4:51.90
1
21
Improta, Ciro
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:52.92
1
22
Abma, Cameron
Stuyvesant
4:53.31
1
23
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
4:54.50
1
24
Ahmad, Bassel
Fort Hamilton
4:54.86
1
25
Simmons, Myles
Midwood
4:57.13
1
26
White, Justin
Midwood
4:57.33
1
27
Rosado, Luis
Brooklyn Technic
4:57.37
1
28
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
4:57.51
1
29
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
4:58.52
1
30
Srikumar, Syian
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:58.96
1
31
Suchecki, Thomas
Stuyvesant
4:59.71
1
32
Borovci, Dardan
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:00.18
1
33
Cineus, Roy
Midwood
5:00.74
1
34
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
5:01.30
1
35
Balanovskiy, Artur
Brooklyn Technic
5:01.41
1
36
Yarinsky, William
Bronx Of Science
5:02.03
1
37
Webley, Lance
Midwood
5:02.10
1
38
Pena, Danny
Newtown
5:02.28
1
39
Bienen Esayian, Nicholas
Bronx Of Science
5:02.30
1
40
Halwani, Khaled
Tottenville
5:02.33
1
41
Demore, Ashton
Franklin D.
5:02.36
1
42
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
5:03.14
1
43
Rodriguez, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
5:04.14
1
44
Walker, Johnathan
Brooklyn Technic
5:05.33
1
45
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
5:05.43
1
46
Tavarez, Joey
Midwood
5:05.59
1
47
Wright, Steven
Tottenville
5:05.84
1
48
Livchits, Ron
Midwood
5:05.97
1
49
Pulatov, Isaac
Townsend Harris
5:06.01
1
50
Doumbia, Youssouf
Sheepshead Bay
5:06.01
1
51
Schechter, Evan
Stuyvesant
5:06.06
1
52
Lucido, Juan
Tottenville
5:08.46
1
53
Mills, Justin
Port Richmond
5:09.34
1
54
Myers, Ethan
Francis Lewis
5:09.43
1
55
Sheikh, Asad
Tottenville
5:09.46
1
56
Archibald, Kazz
Clara Barton
5:09.93
1
57
Moreira, David
Newtown
5:10.28
1
58
Hernandez, Luis
CPH/East Harlem
5:10.53
1
59
Mason, Fintan
Brooklyn Technic
5:10.95
1
60
Bryce, Gabriel
HS of Info & Net
5:11.40
1
61
Xiao, Eric
Stuyvesant
5:12.40
1
62
Delgado, Diego
Midwood
5:12.67
1
63
Walker, Eric
Thomas Jefferson
5:12.77
1
64
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
5:13.00
1
65
Cypreste, Talles
Francis Lewis
5:14.56
1
66
Mittenthal, Owen
Hunter College
5:16.85
1
67
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
5:16.92
1
68
Dumbach, Thomas
Hunter College
5:18.14
1
69
Francois, Marving
Midwood
5:18.49
1
70
Nguyen, Brian
HS of American S
5:19.01
1
71
Conenna, Matthew
Midwood
5:19.02
1
72
Woods, Eamon
Stuyvesant
5:19.07
1
73
Gosike, Sameeth
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:19.13
1
74
Braimah, Abass
Christopher Colu
5:19.63
1
75
Contois, Jean Gardy
Midwood
5:20.71
1
76
Chu, Chun TO
Midwood
5:21.89
1
77
Wong, Erik
Stuyvesant
5:22.67
1
78
Alexis, Franz
Midwood
5:22.98
1
79
Turer, Samuel
Bronx Of Science
5:23.06
1
80
Fiorito, Thelonious
Midwood
5:23.09
1
81
Firmano, Matthew
Tottenville
5:23.69
1
82
Jasinski, Nick
Hunter College
5:24.74
1
83
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
5:24.80
1
84
Hernandez, David
Thomas Jefferson
5:25.23
1
85
Gjoka, Klaus
Brooklyn Technic
5:26.09
1
86
Grieco, Matthew
Tottenville
5:26.44
1
87
Mankes, Ian
Midwood
5:26.49
1
88
Mena, Miguel
Benjamin Banneke
5:26.91
1
89
Lee, Kenneth
Bronx Of Science
5:27.14
1
90
Haris, Samuel
Midwood
5:27.67
1
91
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
5:28.42
1
92
Demkiv, Vitaliy
Franklin D.
5:28.66
1
93
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
5:28.71
1
94
Ling, Andrew
Franklin D.
5:29.50
1
95
Proia, Orlando
William C Bryant
5:30.01
1
96
Yip, Brian
Francis Lewis
5:31.20
1
97
Millard, Pedro
Brooklyn Technic
5:31.48
1
98
Heller, Lawrence
HS of American S
5:31.81
1
99
Campbell, Christophe
Dewitt Clinton
5:33.07
1
100
Delgado, Kayler
William C Bryant
5:33.32
1
101
YE, Benny
Brooklyn Technic
5:33.42
1
102
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
5:33.77
1
103
Kovnator, Isaac
Port Richmond
5:34.14
1
104
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
5:34.22
1
105
Romero, Ramses
HS of Info & Net
5:34.25
1
106
Thornton, Daniel
Midwood
5:34.74
1
107
Petersen, Gary
Csihs/McCown
5:35.12
1
108
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
5:35.39
1
109
Cuozzo, Joseph
Tottenville
5:35.59
1
110
Bacchus, Nolan
William E Grady
5:36.39
1
111
Huang, Alex
Midwood
5:36.73
1
112
Kim, Brian
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:36.75
1
113
Velez, Roman
HS of American S
5:36.76
1
114
Blancero, Patrick
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:37.38
1
115
Valerio, Geovani
Brooklyn Technic
5:37.61
1
116
Angrand, Miland
George W Wingate
5:38.05
1
117
Idrovo, Justin
HS of American S
5:38.32
1
118
Manga, Jesus
William C Bryant
5:38.42
1
119
Chen, Zhiming
Francis Lewis
5:38.56
1
120
King, Kevin
Eleanor Roosevel
5:38.71
1
121
Willoughby, Nicholas
Tottenville
5:39.53
1
122
Gonzales, Jameel Yus
Midwood
5:40.34
1
123
Bonaventure, Lordani
George W Wingate
5:41.02
1
124
Nkama, Victor
Harry S Truman
5:41.65
1
125
Guo, Steven
Brooklyn Technic
5:41.84
1
126
Moncada, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:43.29
1
127
Perera, Joseph
New Dorp
5:44.34
1
128
McMillan, Bernard
William C Bryant
5:44.46
1
129
Joh, Paul
Brooklyn Technic
5:45.24
1
130
Huang, Jimmy
Brooklyn Technic
5:46.13
1
131
Wadler, Joshua
Midwood
5:47.02
1
132
Garner, Kenneth
Brooklyn Technic
5:47.20
1
133
Nunez, Joshua
Forest Hills
5:47.42
1
134
Tan, Kevin
Brooklyn Technic
5:47.76
1
135
Pichardo, Angel
Forest Hills
5:47.82
1
136
Wiltshire, Jamal
George W Wingate
5:48.52
1
137
Ardimento, Romeo
Stuyvesant
5:48.71
1
138
Spohn Gellert, Oliver Ow
Bronx Of Science
5:48.92
1
139
Henry, Rhyeem
East N Y Transit
5:48.92
1
140
Chen, Chieh Wei
Francis Lewis
5:51.77
1
141
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
5:52.26
1
142
Ali, Ahmed
Midwood
5:53.16
1
143
Cody, Matthew
William C Bryant
5:53.56
1
144
Chea, Samuel
Port Richmond
5:54.02
1
145
Thomas, Akeem
William E Grady
5:55.25
1
146
Butterfield, Dante
Port Richmond
5:55.32
1
147
Brown Christie, Hazkel
Midwood
5:55.65
1
148
Locastro, Stephen
Tottenville
5:56.63
1
149
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
5:58.04
1
150
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:58.91
1
151
Nassef, Kareem
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:58.94
1
152
Ieong, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:00.14
1
153
Gao, Bill
Forest Hills
6:00.53
1
154
Woodbury, Asher
Queens High
6:00.85
1
155
Pasan, Gustavo
Franklin D.
6:01.20
1
156
Chong, Alexander
Brooklyn Technic
6:02.49
1
157
Gouede, Aaron
Springfield Gard
6:02.61
1
158
Trevino, Hernan
William C Bryant
6:04.38
1
159
Alava, Darwin
William C Bryant
6:07.39
1
160
Nadeem, Bilal
Brooklyn Technic
6:07.44
1
161
Razzaq, Hassan
Midwood
6:07.96
1
162
Radoncic, Emil
Christopher Colu
6:08.03
1
163
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
6:08.62
1
164
Xiao, Heng
Franklin D.
6:08.68
1
165
Siu, Johnny
Brooklyn Technic
6:10.12
1
166
Camargo Serrano, Christi
Grover Cleveland
6:13.01
1
167
Coffey, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:13.57
1
168
Zhang, Jeffrey
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:20.63
1
169
Deixler, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:31.65
1
170
Morozov, Michael
Mckee/Statin Isl
6:32.47
1
171
Cottle, Sadique
Harry Van Arsdal
6:33.91
1
172
Eng, Ryan
Francis Lewis
6:35.33
1
173
Jasarat, Samir
Telecommunicatio
6:36.12
1
174
Velez, Kristoffer
East N Y Transit
6:41.39
1
175
Chen, Steven
Franklin D.
6:44.89
1
176
Aizin, Mark
Midwood
6:46.79
1
177
Chen HE, David
Franklin D.
6:56.15
1
178
Chaudhary, Sabin
Grover Cleveland
7:06.75
1
Mens 2k Steeple Water Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guzman, Juan
Wagner
7:28.83
1
2
Woodhouse, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
7:31.49
1
3
Doumbia, Youssouf
Sheepshead Bay
7:35.60
1
4
Nasella, Joseph
Wagner
7:46.55
1
5
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
7:46.76
1
6
Gugendiran, Pratheip
Wagner
7:59.42
1
7
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
8:01.61
1
8
Selassie, Jahrazrah
Sheepshead Bay
8:22.19
1
9
McBride, Sean
Wagner
8:47.57
1
10
Kinsey, Derrick
Csihs/McCown
8:51.19
1
11
Gaspar, Tommy
Fort Hamilton
9:19.54
1
12
Kumaratunga, Robin
Wagner
9:34.78
1
Mens 3k Steeple Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delligatti, Michael
Francis Lewis
10:07.65
1
2
NG, Victor
Francis Lewis
10:22.85
1
3
Brandt, Kyle
Wagner
10:31.35
1
4
Bowes, Ramaro
Harry S Truman
11:04.00
1
5
Villegas, Thomas
Port Richmond
11:07.48
1
6
Faiq, Edrees
Francis Lewis
11:07.50
1
7
Antoine, Dave
William E Grady
11:12.91
1
8
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
11:20.94
1
9
Chen, Lloyd
Wagner
11:23.39
1
10
Carter, Nestor
William E Grady
11:26.17
1
11
Torres, Christian
Francis Lewis
11:37.67
1
12
Lau, Louis
Wagner
11:40.93
1
13
Kang, Roger
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:41.62
1
14
Tripoli, Charles
Port Richmond
11:41.65
1
15
Garland, Brian
Tottenville
11:44.68
1
16
McMunn, Liam
Wagner
11:45.85
1
17
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
11:55.67
1
18
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
11:56.34
1
19
Goolic, Joseph
Wagner
11:56.67
1
20
Cardoso, Luis
Newtown
12:31.44
1
21
Sato, Dwayne
Grover Cleveland
12:51.85
1
22
Penaranda, Carlos
Grover Cleveland
12:52.00
1
23
Rodriguez, Alfredo
Telecommunicatio
13:02.86
1
24
Hahmed, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
13:08.69
1
25
Marino, Jason
Telecommunicatio
13:21.35
1
26
Godinez, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
13:47.10
1
27
Riechel, Salvatore
New Dorp
14:00.09
1
28
Alvarado, Luis
Grover Cleveland
14:05.98
1
29
Maldonado, Mark
Csihs/McCown
14:23.53
1
30
WU, Charlie
Fort Hamilton
14:32.12
1
31
Tamay, Francisco
Grover Cleveland
14:38.74
1
32
Matute, Carlos
Grover Cleveland
16:09.34
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Sidgie
Thomas Jefferson
58.22
1
2
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
59.26
1
3
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
1:01.58
1
4
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
1:03.82
1
5
Deslandes, Powel
Sheepshead Bay
1:05.50
1
6
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
1:05.82
1
7
Trent, Rhys
William E Grady
1:06.62
1
8
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
1:06.82
2
9
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
1:07.70
2
10
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
1:12.55
2
11
Rodriguez, George
South Bronx
1:14.87
2
12
Lung, Christophe
Benjamin Cardozo
1:14.97
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marchant
,
Gordon
,
Proctor
,
Simmonds
Dewitt Clinton
49.07
1
2
Nicholas
,
Meadows
,
Hill
,
Forth
Franklin K Lane
52.89
1
3
Carter
,
James
,
Nathanie
,
Grandoit
Benjamin Banneke
53.79
1
4
Sutherla
,
Wang
,
Peters
,
Agnello
Thomas A Edison
54.14
1
5
Brown
,
Fairclou
,
MACINTOS
,
Parris
Martin Van Buren
55.27
1
6
Ojo
,
Mendez
,
JN Marie
,
Regis
Prospect Heights
55.51
2
7
Harchara
,
Pillai
,
Sarabia
,
Mancini
Townsend Harris
55.77
2
8
Hossain
,
Catalan
,
Lopez
,
Uwanaka
Manhattan Ctr Ma
56.01
2
--
Dorvelus
,
Purdy
,
Currie
,
Young
Benjamin Banneke
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
46.01
1
2
,
Samuel
,
Johnson
,
Martin
Medgar Evers Col
46.62
1
3
Sumner
,
Weaver
,
Compres
,
Ford
Alfred E. Smith
49.29
1
4
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
49.73
1
4
Battle
,
Powell
,
Manwarin
,
Prince
Prospect Heights
49.73
1
6
Samuel
,
Velazque
,
App
,
Jackson
New Dorp
52.94
1
7
Relay Team
Adlai E Stevenso
55.74
1
8
Perez
,
Xique Mo
,
Gomez
,
Alava
William C Bryant
59.33
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oni
,
Williams
,
Anderson
,
Ali
Medgar Evers Col
44.95
1
2
Wade
,
Burnett
,
Montgome
,
Dillion
John F Kennedy
44.97
1
3
Muir
,
Hamilton
,
Lawrence
,
Nicholso
Martin Van Buren
45.17
1
4
Nkrumah
,
Nicolas
,
Lewis
,
Thomas
Midwood
45.33
1
5
Agard
,
Ray
,
Bryan
,
MC Laugh
William E Grady
45.68
1
6
Wilson
,
Halljr
,
Brown
,
Cherry
Harry S Truman
45.82
2
7
Garcia
,
Clarke
,
Akah
,
Ambrose
Thomas A Edison
46.25
2
8
Chang
,
Grinberg
,
Wan
,
Martinez
Francis Lewis
46.53
1
10
Blount O
,
Wallerso
,
Wallerso
,
James
Midwood
46.95
1
9
Lenord
,
Edwards
,
Braddox
,
Scott
Lafayette Ed. Ce
46.95
2
11
Charles
,
Honegan
,
Nery
,
Davis
Evander Childs
47.36
2
12
Jallow
,
Holmes
,
Strein
,
Yeung
Eleanor Roosevel
47.58
4
13
Dillon
,
Olaniyan
,
James
,
Hokett
Frederick Dougla
47.87
2
14
Godfrey
,
Bynum
,
Flynn
,
Del Rosa
Thomas A Edison
48.51
2
15
Gardner
,
Baptiste
,
Brown
,
Stalling
Alfred E. Smith
48.65
3
16
Piedrahi
,
Shaw
,
White
,
MACK
Beacon School (N
49.03
3
17
Allison
,
Gilbert
,
Lamb
,
Pink
Martin Van Buren
49.69
1
18
Mendez
,
Ali
,
Nunez
,
Salaman
Manhattan Ctr Ma
50.80
4
19
Edwards
,
Romain
,
Vigne
,
Leblanc
George Westingho
52.19
4
20
Boadi
,
Ojo
,
Peters
,
Manneh
Tottenville
52.23
3
21
Gasca
,
Moses
,
Uroza
,
Berete
Newtown
52.24
4
22
Charlton
,
Ottinger
,
Cohen
,
Lattimor
Beacon School (N
52.85
4
23
Abrams
,
Applewhi
,
Baptiste
,
Johnson
Samuel J Tilden
53.15
4
24
Manga
,
McMillan
,
Cody
,
Delgado
William C Bryant
53.34
3
25
Figgs
,
Robinson
,
Harrigan
,
Mogent
Adlai E Stevenso
53.96
3
--
Hayes
,
Noze
,
Forbes
,
Rocheste
The Queens HS of
NT
4
--
Henry
,
Coll Igl
,
Rahman
,
Paredes
Newtown
DNF
3
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
grant
,
Rose
,
Mascol
,
Rhodes
Boys & Girls
8:12.61
1
2
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Winter
,
Taitt
Boys & Girls
8:18.26
1
3
Delligat
,
NG
,
Martinez
,
Urribarr
Francis Lewis
8:23.11
1
4
Huebler
,
Hawkins
,
Bindi
,
Villegas
Port Richmond
8:28.70
1
5
Philbric
,
Castro
,
Chapman
,
Van Alte
Brooklyn Technic
8:29.73
1
6
Nersesya
,
Improta
,
Aziz
,
Guarco
Mckee/Statin Isl
8:46.40
1
7
Carter
,
Young
,
Antoine
,
Trent
William E Grady
8:46.67
1
8
Kun
,
Dick
,
Chery
,
McKenzie
Sheepshead Bay
8:53.02
1
9
Nelson
,
Morrison
,
Gabriel
,
Toussain
Boys & Girls
9:00.24
1
10
Hatheway
,
Reimer
,
Abrams
,
Felice
Fiorello Laguard
9:00.70
1
11
Mattis
,
Holt
,
Miles
,
Nathanie
Benjamin Banneke
9:02.29
1
12
Bey
,
Ferguson
,
Modeste
,
Walker
Thomas Jefferson
9:06.90
1
13
May
,
Mills
,
Claxton
,
Bosa
Port Richmond
9:13.09
1
14
Martin
,
Clarke
,
Dorcely
,
Saul
Erasmus Hall
9:24.89
1
15
Torres
,
Cypreste
,
Kaminski
,
Myers
Francis Lewis
9:25.74
1
16
EL Harji
,
Tsui
,
YE
,
Gjoka
Brooklyn Technic
9:27.54
1
17
Ooi
,
Yuan
,
Johnson
,
Pulatov
Townsend Harris
9:30.09
1
18
Serant
,
Faulk
,
Hernande
,
Alleyne
Thomas Jefferson
9:40.34
1
19
Mittenth
,
Dumbach
,
Kakutani
,
Jasinski
Hunter College
9:43.42
1
20
Walker
,
Barber
,
Balanovs
,
Horowitz
Brooklyn Technic
10:00.43
1
21
Mena
,
Bouzi
,
Gill
,
Barnswel
Benjamin Banneke
10:11.72
1
22
Dorvelus
,
Currie
,
Mamun
,
Jean
Benjamin Banneke
10:16.89
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Del Rosario, Leandro
Thomas A Edison
44-11.25
(13.70m)
1
2
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
43-00.25
(13.11m)
1
3
Brown, Brandon
Samuel J Tilden
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
4
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
5
DE LA Rosa, Elvis
Banana Kelly
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
6
Musca, Mihai
William C Bryant
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
7
Nam, Sangbo
Hunter College
35-01.50
(10.71m)
1
8
Hill, Armani
East N Y Transit
33-08.75
(10.28m)
1
9
Barnett, Javarne
Alfred E. Smith
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
10
Brown, Romario
Martin Van Buren
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
11
Baek, Jueseung
Bronx Of Science
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
12
Driver, James
Campus Magnet Sc
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
13
Aarons, Nickoy
Campus Magnet Sc
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
13
Denton, Aaron
Harry S Truman
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
15
Bruno, Jeremy
Franklin K Lane
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
16
Rosado, Jason
Lafayette Ed. Ce
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
17
Milne, Robert
HS of American S
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
18
Jordan, Deshawn
Francis Lewis
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
19
Ramos, Frank
Lafayette Ed. Ce
30-05.50
(9.28m)
1
20
Mejia, Jose
Dewitt Clinton
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
21
Dillion, Shane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
22
Camacho, Justin
Adlai E Stevenso
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
23
Lincifort, Woodly
Campus Magnet Sc
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
24
Boothe, Khamron
Benjamin Cardozo
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
25
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
26
Purrier, Gassett
Jamaica
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
27
Hitnarine, Geetram
Francis Lewis
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
28
Bartlett, Jayquan
Midwood
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
29
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
25-06.50
(7.79m)
1
30
Sainvil, Jules
Martin Van Buren
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
31
Fenelon, Jonathan
Medgar Evers Col
24-06.75
(7.49m)
1
32
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
33
Cora, Justin
Adlai E Stevenso
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
34
Lubrun, Zachary
Prospect Heights
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
34
Moshon, Zev
The Queens HS of
23-02.00
(7.06m)
1
36
Zhang, Jeffrey
Mckee/Statin Isl
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
37
Grandoit, Densley
Benjamin Banneke
22-04.75
(6.83m)
1
38
Richards, Jade
Herbert H Lehman
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
39
Gumbs, Jelani
Prospect Heights
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
40
Quarshie, Isaac
Martin Van Buren
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
41
Daniels, Brandon
Benjamin Banneke
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
42
Anderson, Malcolm
Thomas A Edison
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
43
Choi, Stan
Townsend Harris
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
--
Robinson, Kenneth
Adlai E Stevenso
ND
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jordan
Adlai E Stevenso
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Steve
Clara Barton
116-04
(35.46m)
1
2
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
106-06
(32.46m)
1
3
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
95-01
(28.98m)
1
4
Jordan, Deshawn
Francis Lewis
94-03
(28.73m)
1
5
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
92-06
(28.19m)
1
6
Ricci, John
Tottenville
80-03
(24.46m)
1
7
Rosado, Jason
Lafayette Ed. Ce
79-10
(24.33m)
1
8
Butler, Timothy
Evander Childs
79-03
(24.16m)
1
9
Nasser, Bahaa
Brooklyn Technic
76-09
(23.39m)
1
10
Brown, Romario
Martin Van Buren
75-02
(22.91m)
1
11
Milne, Robert
HS of American S
74-11
(22.83m)
1
12
Nam, Sangbo
Hunter College
74-03
(22.63m)
1
13
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
74-02
(22.61m)
1
14
Williams, Kadeem
Sheepshead Bay
63-06
(19.35m)
1
15
Bartlett, Jayquan
Midwood
62-07
(19.08m)
1
16
Hernandez, Marlon
Evander Childs
58-03
(17.75m)
1
17
Boothe, Khamron
Benjamin Cardozo
54-11
(16.74m)
1
18
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
54-05
(16.59m)
1
19
Dillion, Shane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
50-07
(15.42m)
1
20
Ramos, Frank
Lafayette Ed. Ce
49-01
(14.96m)
1
21
Choi, Stan
Townsend Harris
47-09
(14.55m)
1
22
Quarshie, Isaac
Martin Van Buren
43-11
(13.39m)
1
23
Rollins, Mickell
Martin Van Buren
23-00
(7.01m)
1
--
Lewis, Javon
Thomas Jefferson
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Nickroy
Thomas Jefferson
151-07
(46.20m)
1
2
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
126-02
(38.46m)
1
3
Baker, Steve
Clara Barton
126-01
(38.43m)
1
4
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
124-01
(37.82m)
1
5
Barnes, Oshane
South Shore
114-04
(34.85m)
1
6
Lee, Jake
Bronx Of Science
110-01
(33.55m)
1
7
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
108-11
(33.20m)
1
8
Luxoro, Blake
Mckee/Statin Isl
107-05
(32.74m)
1
9
Sydney, Gary
Prospect Heights
104-02
(31.75m)
1
10
Burnett, Arnoldo
John F Kennedy
103-09
(31.62m)
1
11
Jordan, Deshawn
Francis Lewis
99-05
(30.30m)
1
12
Lewis, Javon
Thomas Jefferson
97-01
(29.59m)
1
13
Jones, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
89-04
(27.23m)
1
14
Lin, Aaron
Francis Lewis
87-09
(26.75m)
1
15
Williams, Kadeem
Sheepshead Bay
84-04.50
(25.72m)
1
16
Chan, Frank
Bronx Of Science
77-05
(23.60m)
1
17
Dourountoudakis, Bobby
Bayside
72-08
(22.15m)
1
18
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
71-04
(21.74m)
1
18
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
71-04
(21.74m)
1
20
Kosynskyy, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
69-09
(21.26m)
1
21
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
68-05
(20.85m)
1
22
Hitnarine, Geetram
Francis Lewis
65-04
(19.91m)
1
23
Mejia, Jose
Dewitt Clinton
59-06
(18.14m)
1
24
Nunez, Joshua
Forest Hills
54-10
(16.71m)
1
24
Alleyne, Brian
Thomas Jefferson
54-10
(16.71m)
1
26
Hernandez, Marlon
Evander Childs
54-04
(16.56m)
1
27
Butler, Timothy
Evander Childs
52-05
(15.98m)
1
28
Brown, Keino
Thomas Jefferson
49-05
(15.06m)
1
29
Ferrandino, Christophe
Port Richmond
38-08
(11.79m)
1
--
Archibald, Kazz
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cora, Justin
Adlai E Stevenso
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeune, Samuel
Abraham Lincoln
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
2
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
PEPPE, CHRISTOPHE
Fort Hamilton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
4
Hacker, Devon
Springfield Gard
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
7
Outhwaite, Ian
Stuyvesant
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Malam, Bassit
Walton Campus
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Walker, Danielo
Sheepshead Bay
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Borovci, Dardan
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Terng, Mark
Hunter College
NH
(--)
1
--
Scotto, James
Tottenville
NH
(--)
1
--
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
--
Espinoza, Joseph
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
3
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
4
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
5
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
6
Downes, Dexter
Thomas Jefferson
13-06.75
(4.13m)
nwi
1
7
Page, Zachary
Walton Campus
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
8
Deixler, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
9
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
12-10.25
(3.92m)
nwi
1
10
Jemmott, Enoch
South Shore
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
11
Mancilla, Jesus
South Bronx
12-04.75
(3.78m)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Adrian
Campus Magnet Sc
11-03.50
(3.44m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brye, Isaiah
HS of Info & Net
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
2
Barrie, Amadu
Herbert H Lehman
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
3
Willis, Rohan
Medgar Evers Col
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Bacchus, Joseph
Samuel J Tilden
15-10.25
(4.83m)
nwi
1
5
Dillion, Justin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Firmano, Matthew
Tottenville
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
7
McLean, Anthony
Dewitt Clinton
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
8
Chiu, Justin
Townsend Harris
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
9
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
10
Wade, Demetrius
John F Kennedy
11-08.25
(3.56m)
nwi
1
--
Romero, Ramses
HS of Info & Net
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Robert
James Madison
20-01.75
(6.14m)
nwi
1
2
LEE, TAHJ
Canarsie
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
3
Hamilton, Obrean
Martin Van Buren
19-09.00
(6.02m)
nwi
1
4
Noibi, Mustapha
South Shore
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
1
5
Bailey, Anthony
South Shore
17-11.50
(5.47m)
nwi
1
6
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
7
Tudor, Randelle
Prospect Heights
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
8
McKenzie, Orian
Prospect Heights
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
9
Montgomery, Tajae
John F Kennedy
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
10
Golding, Lenroy
Springfield Gard
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
11
Galloway, Joel
Franklin K Lane
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
12
Cassells, Denton
Dewitt Clinton
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
13
Joseph, Gaillot
Abraham Lincoln
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
13
Ahead, Mohammad
Brooklyn Technic
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
15
Bryce, Gabriel
HS of Info & Net
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
16
Cherry III, Leonard
Harry S Truman
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
17
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
18
Dillion, Romario
John F Kennedy
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
19
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
20
Mesa, Ronald
South Bronx
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
21
Oliver, Christophe
A Philip Randolp
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
22
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
13-08.75
(4.18m)
nwi
1
23
Callender, William
Campus Magnet Sc
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
24
Cruz, Kevin
South Bronx
13-00.25
(3.97m)
nwi
1
25
Bissoon, Romario
Campus Magnet Sc
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
26
Rufino, Erick
Walton Campus
10-02.00
(3.10m)
nwi
1
--
Dejesus, Jose
South Bronx
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pan, Charles
Hunter College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kemp, Richard
Erasmus Hall
40-02.50
(12.26m)
nwi
1
2
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
3
Bailey, Anthony
South Shore
37-08.50
(11.49m)
nwi
1
4
Auguste, Fernand
James Madison
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
5
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
37-04.00
(11.38m)
nwi
1
6
Mark, Michael
Erasmus Hall
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
7
Allen, Kishi
Thomas Jefferson
36-02.50
(11.04m)
nwi
1
8
May, Abdu-Shahi
Port Richmond
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
9
Jones, Jeremy
Mckee/Statin Isl
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
10
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
35-02.75
(10.74m)
nwi
1
11
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
34-04.50
(10.48m)
nwi
1
12
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
12
Gosike, Nikhil
Mckee/Statin Isl
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
14
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
15
Nebel, Anthony
Bronx Of Science
31-07.75
(9.65m)
nwi
1
16
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
29-03.00
(8.92m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Chang, Soon EE
Francis Lewis
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Miller, Matthew
Tottenville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Heron, Hayim
Fiorello Laguard
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Chablal, Javier
Bayside
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
SU, Milton
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Shi, Xiao Zhi
Bayside
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Lerner, Evan
Bronx Of Science
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Woodhouse, Christophe
Mckee/Statin Isl
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
9
Yeung, Tsun
Townsend Harris
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
13
Sarabia, Daniel-Eri
Townsend Harris
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
13
Ghoprial, Amgad
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Coffey, Ryan
Mckee/Statin Isl
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Mancini, Evan
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
1
--
Nassef, Kareem
Mckee/Statin Isl
NH
(--)
1
--
Aranda, Frederick
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
2,820
1
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
2,638
1
3
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
2,567
1
4
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
2,477
1
5
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
2,419
1
6
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
2,226
1
7
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
2,199
1
8
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
2,106
1
9
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
1,908
1
10
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
1,872
1
11
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
1,828
1
12
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
1,596
1
13
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
1,230
1
14
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
1,068
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
16.87
3
638
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
16.91
2
634
3
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
17.03
2
621
4
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
17.87
1
537
5
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
18.32
1
494
6
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
19.00
2
432
7
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
19.54
4
386
8
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
19.77
2
368
9
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
20.04
4
346
10
LI, Richard
Hunter College
21.61
1
233
11
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
22.06
4
205
12
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
22.09
3
203
13
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
23.32
3
135
14
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
27.63
3
4
--
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
DQ
1
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
4:37.91
1
694
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
4:38.83
1
688
3
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
4:41.97
1
668
4
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
4:43.09
1
661
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
4:50.46
1
616
6
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:59.47
1
563
7
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
5:13.27
1
486
8
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
5:16.09
1
471
9
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:20.04
1
450
10
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:21.26
1
443
11
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
5:22.91
1
435
12
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
5:23.08
1
434
13
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
5:48.00
1
315
14
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
6:27.79
1
162
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
619
2
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
2
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
593
4
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
544
5
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
1.63m
(5'4)
1
488
6
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
464
7
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
419
7
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
419
9
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
396
10
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
374
11
LI, Richard
Hunter College
1.45m
(4'9)
1
352
12
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
310
13
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
290
14
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
270
14
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
270
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
5.70m
(18'8.25)
1
523
2
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
5.61m
(18'4.75)
1
504
3
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
487
4
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
5.52m
(18'1.25)
1
485
5
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
5.51m
(18'0.75)
1
483
6
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
5.29m
(17'4.25)
1
439
7
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
5.26m
(17'3)
1
433
8
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
5.21m
(17'1)
1
423
8
LI, Richard
Hunter College
5.21m
(17'1)
1
423
10
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
421
11
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
377
12
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
4.76m
(15'7.25)
1
337
13
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
4.51m
(14'9.5)
1
292
14
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
3.89m
(12'9)
1
188
15
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
145
Mens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDowell, Romario
Thomas Jefferson
11.66m
(38'3)
1
586
2
Ramsay, Christian
Forest Hills
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
518
3
Gary, Joseph
Hunter College
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
420
4
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
8.72m
(28'7.25)
1
409
5
Woo, Jason
Mckee/Statin Isl
8.54m
(28'0)
1
398
6
Wan, Oscar
Mckee/Statin Isl
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
393
7
LI, Richard
Hunter College
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
360
8
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
356
9
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
7.80m
(25'7)
1
354
10
Collado, Elineury
John F Kennedy
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
337
11
Richardson, Jonatan
John F Kennedy
7.46m
(24'5.5)
1
334
12
UY, Kenneth
Hunter College
7.42m
(24'4)
1
332
13
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
6.96m
(22'10)
1
305
14
Modeste, Terson
Sheepshead Bay
6.87m
(22'6.25)
1
300
15
Mirfield, Justin
Mckee/Statin Isl
5.80m
(19'0.25)
1
237
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
25.36
nwi
3
2
Strunkey, Arianne
Banana Kelly
25.62
nwi
3
3
Strunkey, Ariel
Banana Kelly
25.92
nwi
3
4
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
26.25
nwi
1
5
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
26.30
nwi
1
6
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
26.72
nwi
2
7
Edwards, Monique
Frederick Dougla
26.77
nwi
4
8
WATSON, JOSEPHINE
Beacon School (N
26.96
nwi
4
9
MCCALL, KAYLYN
Sheepshead Bay
27.15
nwi
1
10
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
27.29
nwi
6
11
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
27.32
nwi
1
12
Hutchinson, Sutanee
Campus Magnet Sc
27.35
nwi
3
13
Tidball, Kianna
Dewitt Clinton
27.44
nwi
5
14
Walker, Felicia
Dewitt Clinton
27.56
nwi
6
15
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
27.59
nwi
1
16
Weaver, Seanelle
Boys & Girls
27.65
nwi
2
17
Anderson, Caleah
Thomas Jefferson
27.65
nwi
7
18
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
27.69
nwi
2
19
Degale, Sierra
James Madison
27.75
nwi
7
20
ESINSINADE, OLUWATONI
Erasmus Hall
27.76
nwi
9
21
Johnson, Jasmyne
Lafayette Ed. Ce
27.81
nwi
3
22
DIARRA, SALLY
Boys & Girls
27.82
nwi
7
23
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
27.83
nwi
2
24
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
27.91
nwi
10
25
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
27.94
nwi
5
26
Ventour, Gia
Murry Bergtraum
27.98
nwi
3
27
Fullwood, Chazmin
Young Women's Le
28.00
nwi
8
28
Campbell, Jonelle
Taft Ed Campus
28.03
nwi
6
29
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
28.06
nwi
8
30
Duke, Anna
Midwood
28.08
nwi
4
31
Russell, Leah
Sheepshead Bay
28.14
nwi
1
32
Rodriguez, Nilsamarie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.22
nwi
44
33
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
28.29
nwi
4
34
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
28.49
nwi
8
35
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
28.51
nwi
5
36
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
28.54
nwi
10
36
Maragh, Kadia
James Madison
28.54
nwi
1
38
Evans, Stephonel
Boys & Girls
28.54
nwi
7
39
McCrea, C Ara
Frederick Dougla
28.57
nwi
4
40
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
28.62
nwi
4
41
Lewis Brooks, Meghin
John Bowne
28.62
nwi
6
42
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
28.63
nwi
9
43
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
28.70
nwi
5
44
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
28.79
nwi
8
45
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
28.83
nwi
1
46
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
28.83
nwi
6
47
Francis, Robyn
Francis Lewis
28.89
nwi
24
48
Fields, Shavon
Dewitt Clinton
28.89
nwi
15
49
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
28.90
nwi
5
50
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
28.91
nwi
9
50
Harris, Ebony
Evander Childs
28.91
nwi
9
52
Artus, Tracy
Campus Magnet Sc
28.92
nwi
8
53
Alfred, Vernica
Medgar Evers Col
28.99
nwi
3
54
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
29.00
nwi
10
55
Brown, Shivonnie
Evander Childs
29.00
nwi
2
56
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
29.02
nwi
20
57
Alvarez, Lissette
East N Y Transit
29.09
nwi
4
58
White, Angel
Herbert H Lehman
29.12
nwi
6
59
Anderson, Bria
Hillcrest
29.14
nwi
27
60
Stephenson, Siobhan
Medgar Evers Col
29.15
nwi
2
61
Lecky, Julissa
Medgar Evers Col
29.17
nwi
7
62
Moncrieffe, Chantel
Evander Childs
29.18
nwi
10
63
Romeo, Meyah
Campus Magnet Sc
29.19
nwi
8
64
Osholaja, Moji
Midwood
29.21
nwi
11
65
BAKER, NIA
George W Wingate
29.24
nwi
5
66
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
29.24
nwi
10
67
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
29.28
nwi
9
68
Williamson, Tamona
Midwood
29.31
nwi
21
69
THOMPSON, DESIREE
Canarsie
29.37
nwi
10
70
Dornevil, Noanielle
Midwood
29.41
nwi
9
71
Olakunri, Olatunbosu
James Madison
29.44
nwi
13
72
Nascimento, Laura
Beacon School (N
29.49
nwi
18
73
Francis, Chanel
James Madison
29.52
nwi
12
74
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
29.52
nwi
11
75
Simmons, Janine
Midwood
29.53
nwi
12
76
Bien Aime, Naomie
John Adams
29.55
nwi
30
77
Ellis, Stacey Ann
Banana Kelly
29.56
nwi
8
78
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
29.60
nwi
9
79
Neverson, Sherlan
Brooklyn Hig
29.62
nwi
13
80
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
29.64
nwi
7
81
Fraser, Tina
Sheepshead Bay
29.70
nwi
4
82
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
29.74
nwi
14
83
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
29.76
nwi
3
84
Gary, TE Micka
A Philip Randolp
29.83
nwi
24
85
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
29.87
nwi
12
86
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
29.89
nwi
13
87
Harris, Dominique
Curtis
29.90
nwi
14
88
Ross, Juliana
Bronx Of Science
29.90
nwi
13
89
Harris, Dashia
August Martin
29.94
nwi
21
90
Curmon, Regine
Medgar Evers Col
29.98
nwi
14
91
Strachan, Adenike
Midwood
30.00
nwi
13
92
McLean, Jessica
Sheepshead Bay
30.02
nwi
19
93
Carlovich, Margo
Fiorello Laguard
30.04
nwi
6
94
Bogle, Mahogany
The Queens HS of
30.04
nwi
19
95
Bolouvi, Karen
Francis Lewis
30.17
nwi
26
96
Felix, Albechi
Banana Kelly
30.17
nwi
2
97
Reid, Chinellee
Evander Childs
30.17
nwi
23
98
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
30.22
nwi
17
99
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
30.22
nwi
15
100
Alexandre, Cassandra
Bayside
30.25
nwi
25
101
Askew, Chelsea
Lafayette Ed. Ce
30.29
nwi
5
102
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
30.38
nwi
21
103
Grant, Ciara
Curtis
30.40
nwi
20
104
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
30.44
nwi
11
105
Henri, Taina
Midwood
30.46
nwi
9
106
Alvarez, Betsy
Dewitt Clinton
30.49
nwi
19
107
Walters, Ashley
Springfield Gard
30.58
nwi
15
108
Munson, Caitlin
Midwood
30.63
nwi
11
109
HERCULES, NIKITA
Thomas Jefferson
30.65
nwi
13
110
Edwards, Stephanie
Thomas A Edison
30.66
nwi
42
111
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
30.68
nwi
12
112
Jeffers, Dominique
Health Professio
30.73
nwi
18
113
MCCALL, ILISHA
New Dorp
30.75
nwi
40
114
Ridgeway, Jeannette
Port Richmond
30.77
nwi
16
115
Hall, Jazel
Walton Campus
30.79
nwi
31
116
Cudjoe, Naomi
Sheepshead Bay
30.79
nwi
14
117
Lotova, Eugenia
Stuyvesant
30.80
nwi
10
118
GBAJE, EJIRO
Midwood
30.80
nwi
12
119
Justo, Eva
Brooklyn Technic
30.85
nwi
28
120
Holly, Ladaisia
CPH/East Harlem
30.88
nwi
36
121
JOHNSON, CANDICE
Canarsie
30.88
nwi
14
122
Simmons, Kelsey
Prospect Heights
30.90
nwi
10
123
Garner, Kenya
Brooklyn Technic
30.90
nwi
17
124
Welfare, Quanasia
The Queens HS of
30.92
nwi
19
125
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
30.94
nwi
19
126
Valenzuela, Sarah
The Queens HS of
30.98
nwi
42
127
Fromm, Sarah
Beacon School (N
31.00
nwi
18
128
Jones, Leshaun
Midwood
31.04
nwi
18
129
Uwechue, Sophia
Benjamin Cardozo
31.05
nwi
5
130
DESOUZA, IMO JAH
Canarsie
31.07
nwi
15
131
Sugrim, Felisha
Hillcrest
31.08
nwi
28
132
Morse, Keiona
Erasmus Hall
31.11
nwi
17
133
Palmer, Shanella
East N Y Transit
31.11
nwi
14
134
Lee, Adrienne
Townsend Harris
31.12
nwi
30
135
Burrell, Amoneka
Sheepshead Bay
31.13
nwi
19
136
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
31.13
nwi
44
137
Estime, Daminska
Midwood
31.17
nwi
21
138
Cooper, Sherry Ann
Clara Barton
31.20
nwi
21
139
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
31.22
nwi
25
140
Burns, Xander
August Martin
31.22
nwi
22
141
Lyttle, Dana
Queens Gatew
31.25
nwi
8
142
Sealey, Alyssea
James Madison
31.25
nwi
16
143
Williams, Brittany
Midwood
31.26
nwi
26
144
Somers, Emma
Port Richmond
31.27
nwi
16
145
Cumma, Cherishe
Erasmus Hall
31.28
nwi
17
146
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
31.28
nwi
51
147
Benjamin, Tamara
Abraham Lincoln
31.29
nwi
20
148
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
31.34
nwi
11
149
SUTTO PLUNZ, SARAH
Bronx Of Science
31.38
nwi
17
150
Irving, Tyrah
Young Women's Le
31.39
nwi
23
151
Bonner, Jenelle
Bronx Of Science
31.39
nwi
44
152
Felton, Grace
Fiorello Laguard
31.39
nwi
14
153
Foster, Nylessia
South Shore
31.39
nwi
16
154
Prince, Camisha
Brooklyn Technic
31.41
nwi
23
155
Cogliando, Maria
Brooklyn Technic
31.45
nwi
30
156
Bekheit, Veronica
Benjamin Cardozo
31.45
nwi
13
157
Robinson, Jhannelle
Christopher Colu
31.45
nwi
17
158
Katz, Julia
Hunter College
31.48
nwi
22
159
Brooks, Shavon
Forest Hills
31.49
nwi
16
160
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
31.51
nwi
24
161
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
31.53
nwi
20
162
CHARLES, DESTINY
Dewitt Clinton
31.54
nwi
18
163
Alarcon, Kalana
James Madison
31.55
nwi
16
164
Maldonado, Alma
South Shore
31.57
nwi
19
165
Toro, Tyesha
Curtis
31.58
nwi
26
166
Espinal, Jasmin
Francis Lewis
31.60
nwi
37
167
Adeniyi, Adetokunbo
Brooklyn Technic
31.62
nwi
20
168
Phillips, Nnikia
Francis Lewis
31.66
nwi
22
169
Okeakpu, Chinyelu
Herbert H Lehman
31.69
nwi
12
170
Brown, Alexandria
Brooklyn Technic
31.70
nwi
21
171
Cutler, Bryona
Herbert H Lehman
31.70
nwi
12
172
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
31.71
nwi
11
173
Rhymer, Raquelle
Springfield Gard
31.72
nwi
11
174
Redwood, Evanda
August Martin
31.92
nwi
44
175
Watkins, Shaquala
Prospect Heights
31.94
nwi
15
176
Morose, Sabrina
Campus Magnet Sc
31.99
nwi
22
177
FARQUHARSON, MAXINE
Midwood
32.03
nwi
18
178
Fosu, Irene
Manhattan Ctr Ma
32.05
nwi
45
179
WALTERS, ALECIA
Midwood
32.09
nwi
25
180
Evans, Star Asia
Brooklyn Hig
32.11
nwi
16
181
Bryden, Brittany
Herbert H Lehman
32.12
nwi
35
182
Rivera, Lisa
John F Kennedy
32.16
nwi
37
183
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
32.22
nwi
21
184
Peart, Rhea
August Martin
32.23
nwi
29
185
Sankarsingh, Madeline
Bayside
32.28
nwi
38
186
McLean, Dainiele
Taft Ed Campus
32.29
nwi
15
187
Stevens, Rebecca
Francis Lewis
32.29
nwi
24
188
Louis Jean, Bernadine
August Martin
32.31
nwi
25
189
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
32.31
nwi
23
190
Kellygon, Melissa
Midwood
32.31
nwi
18
191
Qadan, Esma
Fort Hamilton
32.34
nwi
31
192
Ashmeade, Akaysia
Franklin K Lane
32.38
nwi
52
193
Rodriguez, Jessica
Manhattan Ctr Ma
32.40
nwi
6
194
Ward, Breana
Springfield Gard
32.41
nwi
27
195
Anderson, Elena
Bronx Of Science
32.44
nwi
43
196
Solares, Marilyn
Fort Hamilton
32.48
nwi
29
197
Gelin, Natalie
Midwood
32.51
nwi
28
198
Huang, Tiffany
Bronx Of Science
32.51
nwi
52
199
Davidson Carryl, Shermai
August Martin
32.52
nwi
22
200
Williams, Kandra
James Madison
32.55
nwi
23
201
Jones, Tyra
Jamaica
32.57
nwi
16
202
Erhamwonyi, Linda
Brooklyn Hig
32.62
nwi
12
203
Acquista, Valentina
Benjamin Cardozo
32.75
nwi
13
204
Robinson, Selicia
John Bowne
32.77
nwi
22
205
Fugar, Dexterine
Taft Ed Campus
32.80
nwi
17
206
Wen, Carrie
Fort Hamilton
32.80
nwi
37
207
Falconer, Nijiko
Thomas Jefferson
32.81
nwi
23
208
Shamailov, Elizabeth
Brooklyn Technic
32.86
nwi
32
209
Chung, Viona
Bronx Of Science
32.87
nwi
51
210
Marchidan, Maxine
Queens High
32.87
nwi
45
211
Thompson, Kefara
South Shore
32.90
nwi
14
212
Banque, Hillary
Midwood
32.93
nwi
27
212
Pedroso, Magdalina
Young Women's Le
32.93
nwi
22
214
Goode, Simona
A Philip Randolp
32.94
nwi
51
215
THORNE, CERICIA
Midwood
32.95
nwi
26
216
Edwards, Shamone
Pace HS
32.97
nwi
46
217
Lallmohamed, Saffiyah
Murry Bergtraum
33.00
nwi
31
218
Corner, Ciara
Franklin K Lane
33.05
nwi
43
219
Pearson, Latanya
John Bowne
33.06
nwi
24
220
Reyes, Kiara
John F Kennedy
33.07
nwi
38
221
Guillotin, Charlotte
Young Women's Le
33.12
nwi
48
222
Yacovone, Gabriella
Bronx Of Science
33.13
nwi
43
223
Kaur, Damanvir
Forest Hills
33.15
nwi
22
224
Soriano, Jusmine
Queens Gatew
33.18
nwi
41
225
Thomas, Jordan Tat
Brooklyn Technic
33.19
nwi
28
226
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
33.19
nwi
15
227
Terlan, Carine
Richmond Hill
33.26
nwi
36
228
Jairam, Anneila
August Martin
33.27
nwi
29
229
Okolo, Kamnolu
Queens Gatew
33.27
nwi
7
230
Pinto, Nichole
Fort Hamilton
33.28
nwi
43
231
Pipkins, Asia
August Martin
33.32
nwi
25
232
Diakite, Youma
South Bronx
33.33
nwi
35
233
Kahany, Sarah
Wagner
33.35
nwi
42
234
Vargas, Shirah
Queens High
33.46
nwi
48
235
Fuentes, Zoraida
John F Kennedy
33.47
nwi
39
236
Peralta, Karina
Evander Childs
33.49
nwi
21
237
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
33.54
nwi
43
238
Chen, Kati
Brooklyn Technic
33.54
nwi
27
239
Freeman, Jody-Ann
Taft Ed Campus
33.57
nwi
25
240
Santos, Diana
Queens High
33.62
nwi
48
241
TRIBLET, KENDRA
Brooklyn Technic
33.63
nwi
24
242
Juthenholtz, Jacqueline
Eleanor Roosevel
33.66
nwi
39
243
Chapman, Kalifa
Young Women's Le
33.67
nwi
31
244
Barron, Jhonel
Dewitt Clinton
33.69
nwi
27
245
Whitfield, MACKENZIE
Springfield Gard
33.72
nwi
50
246
Brown, Sutanya
Herbert H Lehman
33.72
nwi
33
247
Nieves, Bianca
Wagner
33.77
nwi
38
248
Oneill, Monica
August Martin
33.80
nwi
29
249
Flores, Amberlyn
New Dorp
33.82
nwi
49
250
Barrett, Wessede
Curtis
33.88
nwi
17
251
Lopez, Jayanara
CPH/East Harlem
33.89
nwi
20
252
Hatazaki, Mai
Bronx Of Science
33.99
nwi
44
253
Forbes Escalera, Alexis
Campus Magnet Sc
34.00
nwi
52
254
Geter, Tiana
Richmond Hill
34.05
nwi
45
255
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
34.08
nwi
15
256
Han, Sarah
Townsend Harris
34.09
nwi
31
257
Kante, Fatoumata
Hillcrest
34.10
nwi
28
258
Tappin, Sharina
Hillcrest
34.12
nwi
11
259
James, Tatyana
Herbert H Lehman
34.14
nwi
34
259
Gordon, Kesi
John Bowne
34.14
nwi
26
261
Jallow, Soffie
CPH/East Harlem
34.15
nwi
37
262
Everett Smith, Nyjah
The Queens HS of
34.20
nwi
49
263
Chen, Xiao Qian
Midwood
34.21
nwi
28
264
Cox, Martina
Bronx Of Science
34.22
nwi
46
265
Bailey, Samantha
Newtown
34.25
nwi
32
266
Ali, Nancy
Fort Hamilton
34.30
nwi
33
267
Sosa, Sheyla
Aviation
34.34
nwi
36
268
Garcia, Chrissy
Abraham Lincoln
34.37
nwi
30
269
Richard, Torri
August Martin
34.39
nwi
45
270
Hong, Juhyun
Brooklyn Technic
34.42
nwi
33
271
Yeung, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
34.44
nwi
20
272
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
34.47
nwi
41
273
Zhu, Lina
Hunter College
34.50
nwi
30
274
Jang, Hannah
Townsend Harris
34.51
nwi
25
275
Hahn, YE Eun
Bayside
34.56
nwi
39
276
Lee, HO Yan
Midwood
34.59
nwi
29
277
Falconer, Kimberlyn
A Philip Randolp
34.66
nwi
51
278
Jones, Nushepsura
Harry Van Arsdal
34.70
nwi
36
279
Cavaliero, Patricia
Beacon School (N
34.71
nwi
24
280
Dong, Nana
Townsend Harris
34.72
nwi
25
281
Liang, Mei Juan
Brooklyn Technic
34.72
nwi
30
282
Guna, Kaliopi
Fort Hamilton
34.73
nwi
46
283
Myers, Tamara
Springfield Gard
34.74
nwi
48
284
Henry, Danielle
Christopher Colu
34.81
nwi
23
285
Simeon, Yolanda
Abraham Lincoln
34.84
nwi
29
286
Akinfeleye, Oluwatosin
Thomas A Edison
34.86
nwi
43
287
Garcia, Yenisell
Newtown
34.91
nwi
33
288
Michel, Verlandy
Midwood
34.94
nwi
28
289
Dorleans, Florine
Port Richmond
34.99
nwi
34
290
Juthenholtz, Domenique
Eleanor Roosevel
34.99
nwi
40
291
Thomas, Shayna
Franklin K Lane
35.01
nwi
52
292
Zain, Simone
Fort Hamilton
35.01
nwi
31
293
Wallace, Davia
Pace HS
35.07
nwi
43
294
Bhattacharya, Triza
Fort Hamilton
35.09
nwi
46
295
Adekanbi, Dorcas
Hillcrest
35.14
nwi
26
296
Peters, Kalani
The Queens HS of
35.16
nwi
50
297
Farooq, Ramsha
Midwood
35.27
nwi
29
298
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
35.27
nwi
47
299
Rugova, Miranda
Fort Hamilton
35.30
nwi
32
300
Gillot, Tamika
Fort Hamilton
35.30
nwi
42
301
Martin, Zakiya
Queens High
35.32
nwi
47
302
Gould, Kai
The Queens HS of
35.33
nwi
48
303
Beyan, Yark
Wagner
35.36
nwi
41
304
Sarpong, Berys
South Bronx
35.40
nwi
35
305
Pesantez, Mayra
John Bowne
35.43
nwi
27
306
Alvarez Chang, Giselle
Fort Hamilton
35.56
nwi
39
307
Kong, Becky
Brooklyn Technic
35.62
nwi
34
307
Myles, Aryanna
Brooklyn Technic
35.62
nwi
32
309
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
35.68
nwi
45
310
Almodovar, Justina
Forest Hills
35.71
nwi
23
311
Filippou, Demi
Bronx Of Science
35.76
nwi
43
312
Bakhl, Katrin
Midwood
35.76
nwi
29
313
Abdelhamid, Areeg
Young Women's Le
35.77
nwi
48
314
Descorbeth, Dominique
Springfield Gard
35.78
nwi
50
315
Martinez, Arely
Newtown
35.78
nwi
32
316
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
35.87
nwi
18
317
YU, Ener
Brooklyn Technic
35.88
nwi
33
318
Grenaderskaya, Anzhelika
Midwood
35.99
nwi
32
319
Garippa, Jessica
New Dorp
35.99
nwi
37
320
Bourne, Ashlie
The Queens HS of
36.03
nwi
50
321
Dela Rosa, Christy
Young Women's Le
36.08
nwi
47
322
Roman, Ariana
Beacon School (N
36.15
nwi
26
323
Daoud, Amira
Young Women's Le
36.17
nwi
52
324
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
36.17
nwi
45
325
Roper, Cheyanne
August Martin
36.24
nwi
37
326
Budnyatsky, Corinna
Bronx Of Science
36.26
nwi
49
327
Chen, Amy
Midwood
36.31
nwi
34
328
Salcedo, Rosaly
Murry Bergtraum
36.37
nwi
35
329
Zhu, Sharon
Bronx Of Science
36.38
nwi
50
330
Begum, Alema
Queens High
36.45
nwi
47
331
Ajayi, Adeola
Clara Barton
36.48
nwi
30
332
Ibadango, Dayana
Franklin K Lane
36.53
nwi
42
333
Cox, Alyssa
August Martin
36.56
nwi
38
334
Salcedo, Emylie
HS of Info & Net
36.58
nwi
36
335
Sime, Lisa
Hillcrest
36.60
nwi
28
336
Kim, Grace
Brooklyn Technic
36.63
nwi
34
337
Jackson, Tameka
August Martin
36.69
nwi
41
338
Liang, Crystal
Brooklyn Technic
36.75
nwi
35
339
Yang, Lydia
Bayside
36.76
nwi
42
340
Pena, Jeisleen
Queens High
36.85
nwi
45
341
Qiu, Dong
Brooklyn Technic
36.99
nwi
33
342
Huang, Win
Brooklyn Technic
37.04
nwi
34
343
Haque, Thanjinia
Young Women's Le
37.23
nwi
52
344
Dolma, Ngawang
Bronx Of Science
37.23
nwi
48
345
Mendez, Yenitza
Fort Hamilton
37.24
nwi
35
346
Diaz, Boranda
CPH/East Harlem
37.27
nwi
51
347
Baral, Kirti
John Bowne
37.29
nwi
32
348
Saracene, Zane
Beacon School (N
37.29
nwi
27
349
Heyliger, Jahnaia
Sheepshead Bay
37.31
nwi
36
350
Guaman, Sonia
Bayside
37.38
nwi
49
351
Olugbode, Sherifat
Curtis
37.41
nwi
20
352
Khan, Zainab
Bayside
37.44
nwi
49
353
Henriquez, Dionaris
Fort Hamilton
37.45
nwi
47
354
LI, Sien
Midwood
37.49
nwi
36
355
Centeno, Meagan
Springfield Gard
37.52
nwi
49
356
Addy, Mary
Christopher Colu
37.58
nwi
30
357
Shabat, Michelle
Midwood
37.59
nwi
39
358
Hernandez, Diana
Pace HS
37.64
nwi
36
359
Bhoopsingh, Brianna
Queens Gatew
37.70
nwi
38
360
Pagan, Samantha
Graphic Communic
37.74
nwi
31
361
Diaz, Melissa
Wagner
37.80
nwi
39
362
Robinson, Janet
Pace HS
37.91
nwi
46
363
McLean, Deanna
August Martin
38.13
nwi
26
364
Rahamatulla, Amber
The Queens HS of
38.14
nwi
44
365
Rodriguez, Rebeca
Young Women's Le
38.33
nwi
46
366
Campbell, Vonnae
Forest Hills
38.41
nwi
33
367
Chapman, Anjeli
Eleanor Roosevel
38.43
nwi
41
368
Martinez, Dianaly
Pace HS
38.45
nwi
39
369
Jackson, Ayisha
Queens High
38.47
nwi
47
370
Rheams, Rudi
John Adams
38.59
nwi
35
371
Leung, Krystal
New Dorp
38.72
nwi
39
372
Reyes, Karla
South Bronx
38.79
nwi
34
373
Ibrahim, Aya
Fort Hamilton
38.93
nwi
47
374
Abrahamsha, Maryam
Fort Hamilton
38.94
nwi
41
375
Batista, Melanie
Bayside
39.04
nwi
48
376
Blackwood, Timisha
August Martin
39.14
nwi
40
377
Mercado, Yanitza
HS of Info & Net
39.21
nwi
38
378
Perry, Krystalle
August Martin
39.21
nwi
42
379
Decosta, Diamond
Forest Hills
39.26
nwi
27
380
Mousouroulis, Angela
Fort Hamilton
39.34
nwi
44
381
Liu, Alice
Fiorello Laguard
39.45
nwi
31
382
Khalid, Soboohee
Queens High
39.60
nwi
46
383
Israilov, Stephanie
Wagner
39.70
nwi
37
384
Abramova, Aleksandra
Brooklyn Technic
39.78
nwi
35
385
WU, Jennifer
Midwood
40.09
nwi
38
386
Klein, Inbal
HS of American S
40.11
nwi
50
387
Hasanbelli, Arlinda
Fort Hamilton
40.11
nwi
45
388
Lopez, Elizabeth
Young Women's Le
40.64
nwi
49
389
Roston, Marlena
The Queens HS of
40.67
nwi
46
390
Rivera, Keely
Young Women's Le
40.84
nwi
49
391
Sattar, Fariha
Fort Hamilton
40.87
nwi
42
392
Tlatelpa, Cyndi
Midwood
40.88
nwi
41
393
Tavarez, Dayana
Townsend Harris
40.97
nwi
33
394
Camara, Maningbe
Thomas A Edison
41.27
nwi
38
395
Geniti, Alexandra
The Queens HS of
42.21
nwi
47
396
Hachicho, Carla
Fort Hamilton
43.12
nwi
40
397
Britton, Terrilyn
Queens Gatew
44.36
nwi
40
398
Silva, Gabriela
Aviation
44.92
nwi
37
399
Sampson, Malika
Thomas A Edison
45.16
nwi
41
400
Williamson, Nia
The Queens HS of
48.43
nwi
51
--
Deolall, Diana
Thomas A Edison
NT
nwi
40
--
Davis, Saida
Hillcrest
NT
nwi
32
--
Mateo, Melissa
Graphic Communic
NT
nwi
40
--
Campbell, Tyana
Hillcrest
NT
nwi
19
--
Dacosta, Briana
Francis Lewis
NT
nwi
40
--
Cisse, Nabintou-M
Harry S Truman
DNF
nwi
2
Womens 400m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.77
2
2
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
1:02.36
4
3
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
1:04.70
2
4
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
1:05.75
1
5
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
1:06.60
3
6
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
1:06.60
4
7
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.62
2
8
Henry, Nyah
The Queens HS of
1:06.84
5
9
Alvarado, Roxanna
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.48
4
10
Alvarez, Lissette
East N Y Transit
1:07.74
4
11
Richards, Jodiann
Clara Barton
1:08.31
2
12
Justo, Eva
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.41
8
13
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
1:08.81
7
14
Garner, Kenya
Brooklyn Technic
1:09.09
3
15
Stewart, Patience
Csihs/McCown
1:09.18
7
16
Foster, Nylessia
South Shore
1:09.41
3
17
Acquista, Valentina
Benjamin Cardozo
1:09.47
1
18
Wise, Kyya
Clara Barton
1:09.68
3
19
Wilby, Shanique
South Shore
1:09.77
2
20
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
1:09.82
4
21
Williams, Aaliyah
George W Wingate
1:09.84
9
22
Romeo, Meyah
Campus Magnet Sc
1:10.01
2
23
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
1:10.62
2
24
Bekheit, Veronica
Benjamin Cardozo
1:10.81
1
25
Beckford, Monique
Dewitt Clinton
1:11.03
6
26
Zhou, Jacqueline
Brooklyn Technic
1:11.40
7
27
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
1:11.42
3
28
Francis, Rythika
Townsend Harris
1:12.15
7
29
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
1:12.64
1
30
Dazzell, Dekendra
Benjamin Cardozo
1:12.67
1
31
John, Kayla
Midwood
1:13.06
8
32
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
1:13.32
1
33
Yates, Princess
Csihs/McCown
1:13.41
7
34
Han, Michelle
Bayside
1:13.44
5
35
Jones, Tyra
Jamaica
1:13.60
4
36
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
1:13.74
6
37
Jackson, Tovia
Clara Barton
1:13.96
9
38
Sherpa, Tenzing
Midwood
1:14.43
6
39
Zhong, Candice
Midwood
1:14.81
6
40
Forde, Precious
South Shore
1:15.04
4
41
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
1:15.29
5
42
Charles, Minerve
South Shore
1:15.33
3
43
Barrett, Wessede
Curtis
1:15.62
10
44
Huang, Tiffany
Bronx Of Science
1:15.67
8
45
Myles, Aryanna
Brooklyn Technic
1:15.71
10
46
Jang, Hannah
Townsend Harris
1:16.18
9
47
Higgs, Sophie
Bronx Of Science
1:16.62
10
48
Farless, Brianna
Csihs/McCown
1:16.99
9
49
Eldorr, Dana
Wagner
1:17.00
4
50
Sun, Linda
Brooklyn Technic
1:17.20
7
51
Dong, Nana
Townsend Harris
1:17.80
6
52
Oyeleye, Adedolapo
Franklin K Lane
1:17.82
8
53
Mora, Diana
Townsend Harris
1:17.82
10
54
Wang, Jasmine
Townsend Harris
1:18.05
9
55
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
1:18.12
5
56
Nisbitcodringto, Folami
Franklin K Lane
1:18.63
8
57
Fontanez, Naiomy
Grover Cleveland
1:18.64
9
58
Herzig, Viola
Bard
1:19.13
7
59
Kluzinski, Gabriela
Townsend Harris
1:19.45
7
60
Hines, Aliyah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:19.45
10
61
Sibblies, Keturah
Christopher Colu
1:19.46
10
62
Swinton, Tasheeka
Csihs/McCown
1:19.48
7
63
Rodriguez, Emely
Richmond Hill
1:19.59
5
64
Reyes, Kiara
John F Kennedy
1:19.69
8
65
Cameron, Megan
Csihs/McCown
1:19.82
9
66
LI, Elaine
Townsend Harris
1:19.90
9
67
Peralta, Karina
Evander Childs
1:20.38
1
68
Hahn, YE Eun
Bayside
1:20.45
5
69
Gomez, Natalie
Townsend Harris
1:21.00
8
70
Arrington, Ashley
William C Bryant
1:21.07
6
71
Lovelace, Jaime
Eleanor Roosevel
1:21.11
10
72
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
1:21.20
8
73
Kadriovski, Armina
Wagner
1:21.93
9
74
Kong, Becky
Brooklyn Technic
1:22.28
6
75
WU, Mendy
Townsend Harris
1:22.57
9
76
Fuentes, Zoraida
John F Kennedy
1:22.98
8
77
Daoud, Amira
Young Women's Le
1:23.04
9
78
Ouye Gonzalez, Samantha
New Dorp
1:23.09
5
79
Yan, Amanda
Townsend Harris
1:23.29
6
80
Swinton, Tasheema
Csihs/McCown
1:23.29
7
81
Paez Velez, Maria
New Dorp
1:23.49
5
82
Deer, Janay
CPH/East Harlem
1:23.92
8
83
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
1:24.13
5
84
Huang, Win
Brooklyn Technic
1:24.33
6
85
Taitt, Christina
Clara Barton
1:24.79
9
86
Olugbode, Sherifat
Curtis
1:25.19
4
87
Myers, Tamara
Springfield Gard
1:26.87
7
88
Dominguez, Ayling
Bronx Of Science
1:27.17
8
89
Centeno, Meagan
Springfield Gard
1:27.88
5
90
Mercado, Yanitza
HS of Info & Net
1:29.19
10
91
Liu, Alice
Fiorello Laguard
1:29.62
10
92
Herrera, Fatima
Health Professio
1:30.58
5
93
Salcedo, Emylie
HS of Info & Net
1:30.82
6
94
Zheng, Jingwen
Townsend Harris
1:33.34
10
95
Saldana, Lizette
Herbert H Lehman
1:33.58
5
96
Campbell, Vonnae
Forest Hills
1:35.08
4
97
Poe, Tyberia
CPH/East Harlem
1:38.18
7
98
Ahmed, Sumayya
Francis Lewis
1:45.05
4
99
Leung, Krystal
New Dorp
1:46.60
5
100
Elsayed, Rawan
New Dorp
1:48.26
5
Womens 400m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilsonjones, Yazmin
Port Richmond
58.65
1
2
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
59.33
1
3
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
59.40
1
4
Hutchinson, Sutanee
Campus Magnet Sc
1:02.27
1
5
Blake-Cameron, Tassoula
Martin Van Buren
1:03.33
9
6
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
1:03.42
1
7
Rivera, J Renda
Curtis
1:04.34
9
8
Liu, Ricki
Midwood
1:04.69
2
9
Biggs, Brittany
Frederick Dougla
1:05.18
3
10
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
1:05.85
4
11
Callender, Dejeour
Dewitt Clinton
1:06.34
1
12
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
1:06.90
7
13
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
1:07.15
3
14
Pascal, Cisline
South Shore
1:07.34
4
15
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
1:07.99
3
16
Munson, Caitlin
Midwood
1:08.12
2
17
Lawrence, Janelle
Frederick Dougla
1:08.26
2
18
Carlovich, Margo
Fiorello Laguard
1:08.28
3
19
Somersall, Ashley
Christopher Colu
1:08.51
2
20
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
1:08.90
2
21
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
1:09.16
1
22
Palmer, Shanella
East N Y Transit
1:09.98
3
23
Lee, Adrienne
Townsend Harris
1:10.09
9
24
Dixon, Moya
Erasmus Hall
1:10.21
3
25
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
1:10.24
4
26
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
1:11.33
5
27
Burrell, Amoneka
Sheepshead Bay
1:11.38
1
28
Morse, Keiona
Erasmus Hall
1:11.52
3
29
Edwards, Stephanie
Thomas A Edison
1:11.67
6
30
Brown, Alexandria
Brooklyn Technic
1:11.98
5
31
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
1:12.44
2
32
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
1:12.61
6
33
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
1:12.66
5
34
Espinoza, Paola
Bard
1:13.11
9
35
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
1:13.18
3
36
Bernardo, Clarissa
Csihs/McCown
1:13.24
2
37
Cogliando, Maria
Brooklyn Technic
1:13.49
8
38
Wyche, Isis
Brooklyn Technic
1:13.79
5
39
Brooks, Shavon
Forest Hills
1:13.96
6
40
Edwards, Sarah
Thomas A Edison
1:14.17
9
41
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
1:14.24
5
42
Joeng, Annika
Townsend Harris
1:14.99
4
43
Taylor, Irenea
South Shore
1:15.27
5
44
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
1:15.34
5
45
Kosseh, Regina
Hillcrest
1:15.55
5
46
Hatazaki, Mai
Bronx Of Science
1:15.61
7
47
Fosu, Irene
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:15.71
7
48
Walters, Ashley
Springfield Gard
1:15.91
6
49
Rajbahar, Christina
Francis Lewis
1:16.13
8
50
Yacovone, Gabriella
Bronx Of Science
1:16.63
7
51
Han, Sarah
Townsend Harris
1:16.87
9
52
Espinal, Jasmin
Francis Lewis
1:17.08
5
53
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
1:17.12
9
54
Edwards, Shamone
Pace HS
1:17.15
7
55
WU, Linda
Townsend Harris
1:17.90
5
56
Ashmeade, Akaysia
Franklin K Lane
1:18.21
6
57
Corner, Ciara
Franklin K Lane
1:18.85
6
58
Portalatin, Nicole
Grover Cleveland
1:19.06
9
59
Paritsky, Anna
Bard
1:19.22
9
60
Erhamwonyi, Linda
Brooklyn Hig
1:19.28
6
61
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College
1:19.39
2
62
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
1:19.50
5
63
Felton, Grace
Fiorello Laguard
1:19.84
6
64
Yip, Stacey
Brooklyn Technic
1:20.06
4
65
Hong, Juhyun
Brooklyn Technic
1:20.81
4
66
Johnson, Jamie
South Shore
1:20.85
8
67
Williams, Elizabeth
Townsend Harris
1:20.97
5
68
Mahin, Maria
Townsend Harris
1:21.52
4
69
YU, Ener
Brooklyn Technic
1:22.39
4
70
Beranger, Dana
The Queens HS of
1:23.86
7
71
Filippou, Demi
Bronx Of Science
1:24.88
7
72
Dolma, Ngawang
Bronx Of Science
1:25.30
7
73
Guaman, Sonia
Bayside
1:26.15
8
74
Archer, Jasmine
Health Professio
1:26.19
8
75
Budnyatsky, Corinna
Bronx Of Science
1:26.53
7
76
Kim, Grace
Brooklyn Technic
1:26.98
4
77
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
1:27.68
4
78
Camara, Maningbe
Thomas A Edison
1:28.34
6
79
Ioannou, Maria
William C Bryant
1:28.50
8
80
Garippa, Jessica
New Dorp
1:28.53
7
81
Batista, Melanie
Bayside
1:28.98
8
82
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
1:29.15
6
83
Guan, Sara
Hunter College
1:29.60
4
84
Hernandez, Diana
Pace HS
1:29.68
7
85
Ahmad, Aadiba
Thomas A Edison
1:30.24
6
86
Ibadango, Dayana
Franklin K Lane
1:30.37
8
87
Kabir, Farhana
Bard
1:30.68
8
88
Evangelista, Grace
Francis Lewis
1:31.72
8
89
Concepcion, Megan
Herbert H Lehman
1:37.26
8
90
Deolall, Diana
Thomas A Edison
1:40.22
6
91
Imam, Areeba
Richmond Hill
1:45.77
7
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
59.34
1
2
Mitchell, Tshani
Martin Van Buren
59.69
2
3
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
1:00.06
1
4
Doway, Alison
Port Richmond
1:00.17
1
5
Wright, Marlena
Dewitt Clinton
1:00.23
2
6
Chestnut, Bryanna
Benjamin Banneke
1:00.44
1
7
ESINSINADE, OLUWATONI
Erasmus Hall
1:00.84
2
8
Stobbs, Samiesha
Campus Magnet Sc
1:01.05
3
9
MCCALL, KAYLYN
Sheepshead Bay
1:01.24
3
10
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
1:01.78
1
11
Noel, Ebonie
Midwood
1:02.15
4
12
Oubida, Fabiola
Health Professio
1:02.31
4
13
Cummings, Breanna
Benjamin Banneke
1:02.75
3
14
Matos, Ciara
New Dorp
1:02.96
6
15
Lawson, Kennys
Clara Barton
1:03.04
3
16
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
1:03.06
4
17
Dinnall, Aiesha
East N Y Transit
1:03.31
3
18
Newell, Kiana
Bayside
1:03.33
5
19
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
1:03.58
1
20
DIARRA, SALLY
Boys & Girls
1:03.72
2
21
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
1:03.74
1
22
Lindor, Danielle
Campus Magnet Sc
1:03.86
3
23
PRICHER, SHUNTONE
East N Y Transit
1:03.94
2
24
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
1:04.24
2
25
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
1:04.25
4
26
Legardeur, Lea
Bronx Of Science
1:04.59
5
27
Weaver, Seanelle
Boys & Girls
1:04.68
2
28
AZOR, CARME
Brooklyn Technic
1:04.97
4
29
BAKER, NIA
George W Wingate
1:05.37
5
30
Trotman, Ronsheica
Benjamin Banneke
1:05.52
5
31
Evans, Stephonel
Boys & Girls
1:05.57
6
32
Paine, Desarah
New Dorp
1:06.04
6
33
Ross, Juliana
Bronx Of Science
1:06.19
5
34
Beard, Imani
Martin L King Jr
1:06.20
9
35
Cole, Whitney
East N Y Transit
1:06.27
4
36
Queeley, Keionda
John F Kennedy
1:06.43
5
37
Jobarteh, Kumba
Taft Ed Campus
1:06.66
2
38
Neverson, Afesha
Martin Van Buren
1:06.80
10
39
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
1:07.14
4
40
Ferguson, AL Tanyah
Young Women's Le
1:07.22
8
41
Irving, Tyrah
Young Women's Le
1:07.28
8
42
Buchanan, Diamond
Erasmus Hall
1:07.69
5
43
Wickham, Carol
Boys & Girls
1:07.96
3
44
Henri, Taina
Midwood
1:08.00
8
45
Pemberton, Anouistcar
Sheepshead Bay
1:08.46
6
46
Lotova, Eugenia
Stuyvesant
1:08.95
4
47
LI, Sandra
Midwood
1:09.09
11
48
Fraser, Tina
Sheepshead Bay
1:09.09
3
49
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
1:09.41
6
50
Kaur, Amrit
Brooklyn Technic
1:09.42
7
51
SUTTO PLUNZ, SARAH
Bronx Of Science
1:09.79
6
52
Harris, Ebony
Evander Childs
1:09.94
10
53
McLean, Jessica
Sheepshead Bay
1:10.05
6
54
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
1:10.06
5
55
Jeffers, Dominique
Health Professio
1:10.19
6
56
GILL, CHELSEA
Midwood
1:10.27
6
57
Prince, Camisha
Brooklyn Technic
1:10.55
8
58
Elezye, Alyssa
Midwood
1:10.87
9
59
Grant, Ciara
Curtis
1:11.00
6
59
Falconer, Nijiko
Thomas Jefferson
1:11.00
11
61
Cornely, Laura
Midwood
1:11.10
7
62
Cumma, Cherishe
Erasmus Hall
1:11.82
7
63
Frank, Katherine
Hunter College
1:12.25
6
64
Delcy, Nephthalie
Midwood
1:12.31
10
65
Levitis, Elizabeth
Stuyvesant
1:12.58
11
66
Paz, Andia
Townsend Harris
1:13.23
7
67
Desire, Christelle
Martin Van Buren
1:13.35
5
68
Williamson, Tamona
Midwood
1:13.46
9
69
Shiver, Courtney
Murry Bergtraum
1:13.51
7
70
Parrish, Shanika
Martin Van Buren
1:13.59
7
71
Rhymer, Raquelle
Springfield Gard
1:13.66
6
72
WALTERS, ALECIA
Midwood
1:13.88
8
73
Adekanbi, Dorcas
Hillcrest
1:14.24
9
74
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
1:14.35
9
75
AU, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
1:14.36
7
76
Ward, Breana
Springfield Gard
1:14.57
8
77
Jin, Michelle
Francis Lewis
1:14.63
8
78
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
1:14.64
8
79
Bonner, Jenelle
Bronx Of Science
1:14.86
11
80
Yeung, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
1:15.38
7
81
Raza, Eva
Manhattan Ctr Ma
1:15.40
9
82
Reid, Annmarie
Christopher Colu
1:15.46
9
83
Rodriguez, Diana
Grover Cleveland
1:15.63
9
84
Chen, Kati
Brooklyn Technic
1:15.65
7
85
Kamal, Nabilah
Bronx Of Science
1:15.80
10
86
Toro, Tyesha
Curtis
1:15.87
8
87
Zhu, Lina
Hunter College
1:16.59
8
88
Lee, Samantha
Bronx Of Science
1:16.68
9
89
TRIBLET, KENDRA
Brooklyn Technic
1:16.74
8
90
Liang, Mei Juan
Brooklyn Technic
1:16.99
8
91
Lallmohamed, Saffiyah
Murry Bergtraum
1:17.00
9
92
Shamailov, Elizabeth
Brooklyn Technic
1:17.11
7
93
Robles, Denise
Townsend Harris
1:17.20
7
94
Bonner, Nyeka
John Adams
1:17.50
10
95
GBAJE, EJIRO
Midwood
1:18.16
8
96
CHO, ANNA
Bronx Of Science
1:18.68
9
97
Santana, Elizabeth
William C Bryant
1:19.25
10
98
Zamot, Samantha
William C Bryant
1:19.27
10
99
Dong, Judy
Bronx Of Science
1:19.34
11
100
Salcedo, Rosaly
Murry Bergtraum
1:19.39
10
101
Mathurin, Axelle
Martin Van Buren
1:20.02
5
102
Landi, Flor
Aviation
1:20.64
10
103
Holder, Janine
The Queens HS of
1:20.76
11
104
Guzman, Karina
Grover Cleveland
1:20.94
10
105
Kante, Fatoumata
Hillcrest
1:20.97
9
106
Darnley, Joyann
Sheepshead Bay
1:21.04
7
107
McKenna, Marissa
Christopher Colu
1:22.01
9
108
Velez, Jessica
Aviation
1:22.29
10
109
Chen, Jiaxin
Stuyvesant
1:22.33
11
110
Descorbeth, Dominique
Springfield Gard
1:22.58
10
111
Ajayi, Adeola
Clara Barton
1:22.63
11
112
Zhu, Sharon
Bronx Of Science
1:23.15
11
113
Yang, Lydia
Bayside
1:23.47
11
114
Mercedes, Natasha
Grover Cleveland
1:23.49
11
115
Yau, Shirley
Bronx Of Science
1:23.57
9
116
Tlatelpa, Rosio
Francis Lewis
1:23.71
11
117
Zhang, Annie
Stuyvesant
1:23.99
11
118
Smalls, Syde
Newtown
1:24.19
7
119
Mauvais, Laissa
Midwood
1:24.20
8
120
Qiu, Dong
Brooklyn Technic
1:24.27
6
121
Laguerre, Tanisha
John Adams
1:24.39
10
122
Gogos, Irene
Aviation
1:25.99
11
123
Ali, Amy
Young Women's Le
1:26.18
10
124
Felix, Lennix
Christopher Colu
1:26.94
6
125
Ali, Yasmin
Young Women's Le
1:28.46
11
126
Kwong, Michelle
Bronx Of Science
1:29.01
11
127
Khan, Zainab
Bayside
1:31.49
11
128
Abramova, Aleksandra
Brooklyn Technic
1:31.80
7
129
Campos, Daysi
Newtown
1:48.58
9
Womens 1500m Race Walk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
7:27.98
1
2
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
7:43.18
1
3
ZALPH, JESSICA
Hunter College
8:05.89
1
4
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
8:12.78
1
5
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
8:22.04
1
6
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
8:26.95
1
7
Kluzinski, Gabriela
Townsend Harris
8:32.64
1
8
Huang, Amanda
Stuyvesant
8:38.04
1
9
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
8:38.36
1
10
Thomas, Kristel
Curtis
8:54.59
1
11
Timofeyev, Irina
Brooklyn Technic
9:00.73
1
12
Barua, Deshana
Hunter College
9:01.68
1
13
Htwe, SU
Brooklyn Technic
9:03.94
1
14
YU, Winnie
Brooklyn Technic
9:05.83
1
15
Pemberton, Anouistcar
Sheepshead Bay
9:17.30
1
16
Sheridan, Alexandra
Curtis
9:20.16
1
17
Yan, Amanda
Townsend Harris
9:20.55
1
18
RICARDO, CAROLYNE
Brooklyn Technic
9:22.51
1
19
Pierre Louis, Sharon
Sheepshead Bay
9:30.17
1
20
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
9:31.21
1
21
Decosta, Diamond
Forest Hills
9:41.15
1
22
Guan, Sara
Hunter College
9:42.50
1
23
LO, Kahmun
Stuyvesant
9:50.53
1
24
Tubens, Imari
Curtis
9:58.94
1
25
Mak, Athena
Midwood
9:59.39
1
26
Grant, Arnette
Clara Barton
10:23.06
1
27
Fong, Michelle
Brooklyn Technic
10:23.48
1
28
Huang, Xin
Brooklyn Technic
10:27.72
1
29
Sylla, Nyatou
Curtis
10:34.02
1
30
Hyansou, Jeanine
Curtis
10:39.54
1
31
Diarra, Aichetou
Clara Barton
10:39.56
1
32
Tiu, Shirley
James Madison
10:47.38
1
33
Elsayed, Rawan
New Dorp
10:59.14
1
34
Zhong, Qiqi
Brooklyn Technic
11:02.94
1
35
Diop, Thiale
Curtis
12:21.95
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chen, Winny
Brooklyn Technic
4:54.52
1
2
Singh, Omawattie
Boys & Girls
5:02.15
1
3
Yamazaki, Erika
Fiorello Laguard
5:08.95
1
4
GRAY, SARAH
Midwood
5:13.13
1
5
Frank, Jessie
Hunter College
5:14.40
1
6
Wahl, Kineta
Stuyvesant
5:16.14
1
7
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
5:18.29
1
8
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
5:20.09
1
9
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
5:20.20
1
10
Landeau, Zhane
Boys & Girls
5:21.65
1
11
Newell, Kiana
Bayside
5:22.49
1
12
Rowe, Simone
Queens Gatew
5:25.25
1
13
Aztegui, Lorena
New Dorp
5:26.02
1
14
Anderson, Elena
Bronx Of Science
5:28.28
1
15
Piersiak, Anna Clair
Curtis
5:29.66
1
16
Noruwa, Yvonne
Curtis
5:32.46
1
17
Pelinku, Rina
Wagner
5:33.77
1
18
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
5:34.52
1
19
Yong, Emily
Brooklyn Technic
5:35.24
1
20
Morano, Claudia
Fiorello Laguard
5:35.30
1
21
Alleyne, Ayana
Sheepshead Bay
5:36.99
1
22
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
5:37.25
1
23
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
5:37.40
1
24
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
5:38.18
1
25
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
5:38.64
1
26
Dazzell, Lisa
Benjamin Cardozo
5:40.07
1
27
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
5:41.57
1
28
Lewis, Maggie
John Bowne
5:41.58
1
29
Lecky, Julissa
Medgar Evers Col
5:43.34
1
30
Fong, Janice
Brooklyn Technic
5:44.03
1
31
Tunkara, Fatoumata
Taft Ed Campus
5:45.00
1
32
Parsons, Emani
Midwood
5:46.08
1
33
Joeng, Annika
Townsend Harris
5:46.21
1
34
WU, Linda
Townsend Harris
5:46.88
1
35
Francis, Rythika
Townsend Harris
5:47.65
1
36
Bryant, Diondra
Curtis
5:48.24
1
37
LU, Jessica
Grover Cleveland
5:48.62
1
38
Wong, Carmin
Boys & Girls
5:49.36
1
39
Rohner, Elena
Bronx Of Science
5:49.69
1
40
Paz, Andia
Townsend Harris
5:49.96
1
41
Hughey, Naomi
John Bowne
5:50.10
1
42
Baron, Rebecca
Brooklyn Technic
5:52.20
1
43
Gomez, Verenice
Young Women's Le
5:54.11
1
44
NG, Meghan
Midwood
5:56.00
1
45
Peterson, Nydia
Brooklyn Technic
5:56.30
1
46
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
5:56.85
1
47
Chee, Cindy
Midwood
5:57.28
1
48
Moses, Rana
Bayside
5:57.66
1
49
Wang, Jasmine
Townsend Harris
5:58.73
1
50
Chung, Viona
Bronx Of Science
5:58.83
1
51
Joefield, Princess
Springfield Gard
6:00.44
1
52
Janowicz, Luiza
William C Bryant
6:00.96
1
53
McCarthy, Audrey
Stuyvesant
6:01.32
1
54
Zheng, Karen
Stuyvesant
6:01.74
1
55
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
6:02.50
1
56
Bram, Emily
Stuyvesant
6:03.81
1
57
Huang, Amanda
Stuyvesant
6:05.05
1
58
Yam, Natalie
Brooklyn Technic
6:06.43
1
59
McIntyre, Shanaka
Midwood
6:07.08
1
60
LI, Elaine
Townsend Harris
6:09.06
1
61
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
6:09.50
1
62
Kittoe, Aba
Clara Barton
6:10.29
1
63
Velez, Venus
Springfield Gard
6:12.17
1
64
Saat, Peri
Fiorello Laguard
6:12.20
1
65
Yuan, Diana
Brooklyn Technic
6:13.41
1
66
Szeto, Michelle
Townsend Harris
6:13.44
1
67
Brooks, Gabrielle
Benjamin Cardozo
6:13.88
1
68
LEE, JI SUN
Brooklyn Technic
6:14.14
1
69
Narayan, Meghna
Bronx Of Science
6:14.54
1
70
Wong, Yukie
Midwood
6:15.31
1
71
Huang, Demi
Stuyvesant
6:15.94
1
72
Mahin, Maria
Townsend Harris
6:16.12
1
73
Lee, Cheryl
Bayside
6:16.68
1
74
Williams, Elizabeth
Townsend Harris
6:19.70
1
75
Chau, Julie
Francis Lewis
6:19.73
1
76
Garcia, Amanda
Bayside
6:20.89
1
77
Cheung, Sophia
Wagner
6:21.10
1
78
Dinkins, Lily
Bronx Of Science
6:21.74
1
79
Huang, Xin
Brooklyn Technic
6:22.80
1
80
Potash, Audrey
Eleanor Roosevel
6:23.34
1
81
Mak, Choi
Stuyvesant
6:23.86
1
82
Wong, Annique
Stuyvesant
6:24.09
1
83
Robles, Denise
Townsend Harris
6:28.10
1
84
Hernandez, Gerandy
Newtown
6:28.31
1
85
Dehaney, Cedricka
Herbert H Lehman
6:28.50
1
86
Ciurcina, Jessica
Wagner
6:28.94
1
87
Price, Lydia
Young Women's Le
6:28.96
1
88
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
6:28.99
1
89
Minchala, Daisy
Newtown
6:29.83
1
90
Akanda, Tahsin
Townsend Harris
6:30.48
1
91
Gomez, Natalie
Townsend Harris
6:31.76
1
92
Estrada, Jessica
New Dorp
6:32.28
1
93
Seneus, Claudemar
George W Wingate
6:32.52
1
94
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
6:32.83
1
95
Dilone, Caroline
Francis Lewis
6:33.32
1
96
Talledo, Fanny
New Dorp
6:34.47
1
97
Kadriovski, Armina
Wagner
6:34.93
1
98
Mora, Diana
Townsend Harris
6:35.69
1
99
Eldorr, Dana
Wagner
6:36.39
1
100
Vazquez, Niesha
George W Wingate
6:37.11
1
101
Lin, Jenny
Francis Lewis
6:39.12
1
102
Stern, Zoe
Bronx Of Science
6:39.63
1
103
Edwards, Anastasia
Francis Lewis
6:41.92
1
104
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
6:44.53
1
105
DE Diego Arozam, Daniela
Eleanor Roosevel
6:46.43
1
106
Contreras, Guiselle
William C Bryant
6:46.69
1
107
Birnbaum, Danya
Bronx Of Science
6:47.37
1
108
Taganovic, Adelina
New Dorp
6:54.50
1
109
Flores, Joceline
William C Bryant
6:55.27
1
110
WU, Mendy
Townsend Harris
6:56.58
1
111
Forbes Escalera, Alexis
Campus Magnet Sc
6:57.77
1
112
Clairsaint, Imani
Young Women's Le
7:00.08
1
113
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
7:02.27
1
114
Gordon, Lauren
Springfield Gard
7:02.77
1
115
Polin, Danielle
Stuyvesant
7:04.11
1
116
Htwe, SU
Brooklyn Technic
7:04.35
1
117
Ternava, Djellza
William C Bryant
7:04.89
1
118
Sawyer, Khadijah
Springfield Gard
7:06.60
1
119
RICARDO, CAROLYNE
Brooklyn Technic
7:08.22
1
120
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
7:08.62
1
121
Chen, Donna
New Dorp
7:12.72
1
122
Pierre Louis, Sharon
Sheepshead Bay
7:14.78
1
123
Lopez, Coral
Bronx Academy Of
7:14.93
1
124
Dougherty, Margret
Francis Lewis
7:18.58
1
125
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
7:19.56
1
126
Eng, Laura
Stuyvesant
7:20.07
1
127
Moncion, Heidi
William C Bryant
7:20.40
1
128
Fong, Michelle
Brooklyn Technic
7:20.91
1
129
Peralta, Alejandra
Newtown
7:26.07
1
130
Thomasevich, Krista
Wagner
7:33.33
1
131
McKella, Tatyana
Herbert H Lehman
7:40.69
1
132
Somwaru, Ashley
Queens Gatew
7:45.34
1
133
Zhong, Qiqi
Brooklyn Technic
7:48.50
1
134
Ochoa, Jasmine
William C Bryant
7:48.51
1
135
Toledo, Darlyn
William C Bryant
7:50.65
1
136
Castillo, Ashley
Bronx Academy Of
7:53.47
1
137
Huang, QI Wen
Stuyvesant
7:54.11
1
138
Gavilano, Yessenia
William C Bryant
7:54.42
1
139
Kim, NA AE
William C Bryant
7:55.40
1
140
Iskhakova, Zarina
Wagner
8:02.91
1
141
Aggarwal, Opal
William C Bryant
8:02.93
1
142
Richards, Samantha
Young Women's Le
8:07.22
1
143
Sinanovic, Sabrina
New Dorp
8:08.22
1
144
Iddir, Lydia
William C Bryant
8:12.84
1
145
Loknauth, Devika
William C Bryant
8:16.07
1
146
Greasley, Akeeda
George W Wingate
8:16.23
1
147
Calderon, Rubieliny
William C Bryant
8:20.44
1
148
Aleman, Delilah
William C Bryant
8:22.50
1
149
Bintee, Mahmudatuj
William C Bryant
8:22.75
1
150
Kaur, Manpreet
William C Bryant
8:23.60
1
151
Ariza Simon, Yadira
William C Bryant
8:38.86
1
152
Zambrano, Martha
William C Bryant
8:41.20
1
153
Kalaitzidis, Vasiliki
William C Bryant
8:41.93
1
154
Vasquez, Stephanie
William C Bryant
8:49.37
1
155
Bezerra, Julie
William C Bryant
8:49.70
1
156
Reglas, Christina
William C Bryant
8:50.29
1
157
Cabrera, Marlen
William C Bryant
9:20.35
1
Womens 2k Steeple Water Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yamazaki, Erika
Fiorello Laguard
7:55.96
1
2
Jimenez, Karina
Herbert H Lehman
9:06.84
1
3
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
9:49.07
1
Womens 2k Steeple Water Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birchard, Corinne
Curtis
7:35.72
1
2
Oubida, Fabiola
Health Professio
7:57.26
1
3
Dixon, Denean
Curtis
7:58.48
1
4
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
8:14.52
1
5
Varriano, Catherine
Wagner
8:33.58
1
6
Bernardo, Clarissa
Csihs/McCown
8:35.67
1
7
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
8:54.82
1
8
Hunt, Brianna
Health Professio
8:55.44
1
9
LEE, JI SUN
Brooklyn Technic
9:01.73
1
10
Lochan, Hema
Stuyvesant
9:30.98
1
11
Chavez, Ariana
John F Kennedy
9:31.36
1
12
Colas, Jennipher
South Shore
9:33.18
1
13
Gomez, Evelin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
9:34.97
1
14
Bryant, Desariah
Curtis
9:41.32
1
15
Almodovar, Justina
Forest Hills
9:53.23
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pewu, Brigitte
Curtis
1:08.18
1
2
Pierre, Kassaandra
Brooklyn Technic
1:08.87
1
3
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
1:10.94
2
4
Johnson, Jasmyne
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:10.94
3
5
Garcia, Kadeesha
South Shore
1:13.86
1
6
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
1:14.24
3
7
Marzouca, Melody
Clara Barton
1:14.27
2
8
Reid, Chinellee
Evander Childs
1:14.47
1
9
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
1:15.40
1
10
Wright, Whitney
John Bowne
1:16.65
1
11
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
1:17.05
1
12
Edwards, Amber
Midwood
1:18.62
2
13
Schultz, Monet
Springfield Gard
1:18.64
3
14
Henriquez, Taylor
Curtis
1:19.01
1
15
Moncion, Bianca
Clara Barton
1:20.72
2
16
Toussaint, Laury
Jamaica
1:20.74
3
17
May Elliott, Brianna
Curtis
1:23.14
3
18
Nkolonganya, Nsama
Murry Bergtraum
1:23.16
2
19
Morose, Sabrina
Campus Magnet Sc
1:28.15
2
20
Valenzuela, Sarah
The Queens HS of
1:28.24
3
21
Jarvis, Diamond
Clara Barton
1:35.91
2
22
Askew, Chelsea
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:35.94
3
23
Akinfeleye, Oluwatosin
Thomas A Edison
1:42.00
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strachan
,
Tisin
,
Duke
,
Sherpa
Midwood
55.06
1
2
Forde
,
Greene
,
Charles
,
Wilby
South Shore
55.97
1
3
Okeakpu
,
Cutler
,
Bryden
,
White
Herbert H Lehman
57.00
1
4
Bogle
,
Bourne
,
Henry
,
Welfare
The Queens HS of
59.71
2
5
Zhong
,
Findley
,
John
,
Chen
Midwood
59.95
1
6
Stewart
,
Cameron
,
Yates
,
Farless
Csihs/McCown
1:01.42
1
7
Swinton
,
Swinton
,
Harchan
,
Banks
Csihs/McCown
1:05.80
2
8
Talledo
,
Ouye Gon
,
Paez Vel
,
Flores
New Dorp
1:06.88
2
9
Gould
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
Peters
The Queens HS of
1:08.81
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fields
,
Callende
,
Umunakwe
,
Alvarez
Dewitt Clinton
52.72
1
2
Edwards
,
Simmons
,
Osholaja
,
Estime
Midwood
54.86
1
3
Chasek-M
,
Stewart
,
Espinoza
,
Holmes
Bard
56.08
2
4
Pascal
,
Henderso
,
Taylor
,
Brown
South Shore
57.74
1
5
Jarvis
,
Dume
,
Bailey
,
Seydi
Clara Barton
57.98
1
6
Kosseh
,
Tappin
,
Sime
,
James
Hillcrest
1:00.93
1
7
Brown
,
Gordon
,
Brown
,
Pearson
John Bowne
1:05.31
2
8
Bernal
,
Bignardi
,
Mendez
,
Calderon
William C Bryant
1:08.76
2
9
Mosley
,
Robinson
,
McNeil
,
Tam
Pace HS
1:11.64
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neverson
,
Desire
,
Blake-Ca
,
Mitchell
Martin Van Buren
51.16
1
2
Ramirez
,
Reid
,
McClam
,
Nielsen
John F Kennedy
51.72
1
3
Biggs
,
Edwards
,
Anderson
,
McCrea
Frederick Dougla
52.39
1
4
Auguste
,
Noel
,
Liu
,
Gill
Midwood
53.22
1
5
Aztegui
,
Matos
,
McCall
,
Paine
New Dorp
54.14
2
6
Relay Team
Evander Childs
54.36
3
7
Trotman
,
Callum
,
Alvarado
,
Bolden
Benjamin Banneke
54.55
1
8
Waterman
,
Cunningh
,
Dorismon
,
Richards
Clara Barton
54.71
1
9
John Oga
,
Anderson
,
Adekanbi
,
Rathon
Hillcrest
54.91
3
10
Okoroji
,
Guilford
,
Thomas
,
Phillips
Herbert H Lehman
57.21
3
11
Dornevil
,
Kellygon
,
Farquhar
,
Jones
Midwood
57.39
1
12
Louis Je
,
Burns
,
Harris
,
Jairam
August Martin
57.50
4
13
Phillips
,
Stevens
,
Pineda
,
Francis
Francis Lewis
57.95
2
14
Holly
,
Deer
,
Poe
,
Ceesay
CPH/East Harlem
58.14
4
15
Cooper
,
Moncion
,
Ducson
,
Wise
Clara Barton
58.34
2
16
Evelyn
,
Burrell
,
Oliver
,
Fullwood
Young Women's Le
58.39
2
17
Bender
,
Chan
,
Qadan
,
Solares
Fort Hamilton
1:00.86
3
18
Pedroso
,
Johnson
,
Chapman
,
Simpson
Young Women's Le
1:01.10
2
19
Terlan
,
Geter
,
King
,
Reyes
Richmond Hill
1:01.13
3
20
Farooq
,
Thorne
,
Gelin
,
Lee
Midwood
1:02.12
2
21
Wen
,
Guna
,
Rugova
,
Bhattach
Fort Hamilton
1:03.92
3
22
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:04.41
4
23
Janowicz
,
Gavilano
,
Zamot
,
Santana
William C Bryant
1:04.56
4
24
Chen
,
Banque
,
Williams
,
Tlatelpa
Midwood
1:05.26
2
25
Hernande
,
Minchala
,
Martinez
,
Garcia
Newtown
1:06.08
2
26
Djellali
,
Hasanbel
,
Zain
,
Ali
Fort Hamilton
1:07.50
4
27
Sattar
,
Ibrahim
,
Mousouro
,
Pinto
Fort Hamilton
1:09.82
4
28
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
1:11.68
3
29
Hachicho
,
Hyseni
,
Abrahams
,
Alvarez
Fort Hamilton
1:12.46
4
--
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
NT
4
--
Brown
,
Reid
,
Moncrief
,
Shirley
Evander Childs
DNF
1
--
Martinez
,
MACK
,
Nunez
,
Wallace
Pace HS
DNF
3
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Branch
,
Kim
,
Southerl
,
Panisse
Benjamin Cardozo
9:29.83
1
2
Wilsonjo
,
Panepint
,
Doway
,
Somers
Port Richmond
9:38.50
1
3
Cummings
,
Chestnut
,
Meadows
,
Harrison
Benjamin Banneke
9:50.82
1
4
Singh
,
Landeau
,
Wickham
,
Wong
Boys & Girls
9:50.89
1
5
Lawson
,
Miller
,
Johnson
,
Marzouca
Clara Barton
10:17.34
1
6
Pewu
,
Birchard
,
Dixon
,
Noruwa
Curtis
10:23.78
1
7
Perez
,
Frecklet
,
Wright
,
Skervin
Dewitt Clinton
10:26.92
1
8
Azor
,
Chen
,
Wyche
,
Kaur
Brooklyn Technic
10:33.52
1
9
Burgos
,
Collins
,
Vazquez
,
Allen
Port Richmond
10:34.70
1
10
Pertsovs
,
Liang
,
Wahl
,
Bram
Stuyvesant
10:46.90
1
11
Henrique
,
May Elli
,
Piersiak
,
Bryant
Curtis
10:58.73
1
12
Gaither
,
Lewis
,
Wright
,
Hughey
John Bowne
11:04.23
1
13
Lindor
,
Green
,
Birch
,
Stobbs
Campus Magnet Sc
11:12.28
1
14
Nkolonga
,
Ventour
,
Shiver
,
Forreste
Murry Bergtraum
11:19.28
1
15
Nielsen
,
McClam
,
James
,
Reid
John F Kennedy
11:23.81
1
16
Scalici
,
Varriano
,
Babiloni
,
Nasella
Wagner
11:27.70
1
17
Samuels
,
Cardenas
,
Watson
,
Royo
Beacon School (N
11:29.02
1
18
Queeley
,
Ramirez
,
Chavez
,
Fisher
John F Kennedy
11:29.14
1
19
Matthew
,
Grant
,
Kittoe
,
Johnson
Clara Barton
11:46.22
1
20
Ojeni
,
Zhou
,
Holcomb
,
Sun
Brooklyn Technic
11:47.70
1
21
Chau
,
Lin
,
Jin
,
Ortiz
Francis Lewis
12:11.79
1
22
McCarthy
,
Mak
,
Wong
,
Huang
Stuyvesant
12:29.15
1
23
Somersal
,
Reid
,
Sibblies
,
Felix
Christopher Colu
12:34.20
1
24
Bryant
,
Tubens
,
Hyansou
,
Sheridan
Curtis
12:46.53
1
25
Zhang
,
Polin
,
Chen
,
Levitis
Stuyvesant
12:47.73
1
26
Evangeli
,
Ying
,
Fuzaylov
,
Espinal
Francis Lewis
13:39.21
1
27
Patel
,
Edwards
,
Dacosta
,
Ahmed
Francis Lewis
14:36.30
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
2
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
34-08.50
(10.58m)
1
3
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
4
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
5
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
6
Louis, Ruthann
Benjamin Cardozo
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
7
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
8
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
9
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
10
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
11
Charter, Teneeza
Young Women's Le
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
11
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
13
Ani, Chinenyenw
Curtis
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
14
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
27-07.25
(8.41m)
1
15
Thompson, Kefara
South Shore
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
16
Bennett, Moody
Dewitt Clinton
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
17
Cameron, Eryn
Csihs/McCown
26-10.25
(8.19m)
1
18
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
26-02.25
(7.98m)
1
19
Lukelo, Nina
Francis Lewis
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
20
Syldor, Misael
Bronx Of Science
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
21
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
23-08.50
(7.23m)
1
22
Boykin, Melissa
Health Professio
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
23
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
23-02.25
(7.07m)
1
24
Estil, Kimberly
Francis Lewis
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
24
Thomas, Shayna
Franklin K Lane
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
26
Cisse, Nabintou-M
Harry S Truman
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
27
Curmon, Regine
Medgar Evers Col
22-04.75
(6.83m)
1
28
Anthony, Spiadgie
Health Professio
22-01.50
(6.74m)
1
29
Lee, Chloe
Curtis
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
30
Chilingaryan, Nicole
Health Professio
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
31
Norman, Kapriece
Walton Campus
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
32
Dorleans, Florine
Port Richmond
21-05.25
(6.53m)
1
33
Clouden, Ashley
Health Professio
21-04.50
(6.52m)
1
34
Wray, Demaxia
Young Women's Le
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
35
Lett, Anisa
New Dorp
21-00.00
(6.40m)
1
36
Dunson, Stephanie
Forest Hills
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
37
Wollaston, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
38
Roper, Cheyanne
August Martin
20-06.00
(6.25m)
1
39
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
20-05.50
(6.24m)
1
40
Truss, Daisia
Young Women's Le
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
40
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
42
Abass, Kafayat
Curtis
20-02.00
(6.15m)
1
43
OU Yang, Janie
Stuyvesant
20-00.00
(6.10m)
1
44
WILLIAMS, LAURIEANN
Walton Campus
19-11.00
(6.07m)
1
45
FRICKENSTEIN, STEPHANIE
New Dorp
19-10.75
(6.06m)
1
46
Canales, Madeline
Walton Campus
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
47
Carcamo, Paula
Stuyvesant
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
48
Zeng, Priscilla
James Madison
19-06.00
(5.94m)
1
49
Miller, Keeyone
Curtis
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
50
Maldonado, Leann
Curtis
18-08.00
(5.69m)
1
51
Cox, Alyssa
August Martin
18-07.00
(5.66m)
1
52
Shaanika, Marsha
Forest Hills
18-02.75
(5.56m)
1
53
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
18-02.00
(5.54m)
1
54
Mesidor, Amanda
Erasmus Hall
17-11.00
(5.46m)
1
55
Banks, Javonni
Csihs/McCown
17-01.50
(5.22m)
1
56
Remington, Promise
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-11.50
(5.17m)
1
57
Benitez, Gina
Herbert H Lehman
16-01.00
(4.90m)
1
58
Brown, Tiffany
John Bowne
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
59
Edwards, Kashira
Dewitt Clinton
15-07.50
(4.76m)
1
60
Gonzalez, Maria
Young Women's Le
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
60
Brown, Cherisse
John Bowne
15-04.00
(4.67m)
1
62
Rodriguez, Rebeca
Young Women's Le
14-10.25
(4.53m)
1
63
Fabian, Sagrario
Harry Van Arsdal
14-06.25
(4.43m)
1
64
Montalvo, Allison
Wagner
14-00.50
(4.28m)
1
65
Barbecho, Angelica
John Bowne
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
66
Holzer, Rebecca
Csihs/McCown
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
66
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
13-04.00
(4.06m)
1
68
Ramirez, Stephanie
Young Women's Le
13-03.75
(4.06m)
1
69
Asante, Beverly
George W Wingate
10-10.25
(3.31m)
1
--
Diallo, Aissata
Harry S Truman
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
66-00
(20.12m)
1
2
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
57-08
(17.58m)
1
3
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
36-07
(11.15m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
83-01
(25.32m)
1
2
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
77-03
(23.55m)
1
3
Harding, Albertina
Sheepshead Bay
70-05
(21.46m)
1
4
Brooks, Carllene
Christopher Colu
69-06
(21.18m)
1
5
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
67-07
(20.60m)
1
6
Bennett, Moody
Dewitt Clinton
66-04
(20.22m)
1
7
Adebowale, Ayomide
Sheepshead Bay
59-04
(18.08m)
1
8
Simms, Celene
John F Kennedy
59-02
(18.03m)
1
9
Franciosa, Giovanna
Curtis
56-11
(17.35m)
1
10
Goffin, Aneisha
Midwood
56-00
(17.07m)
1
11
Navarro, Jennifer
Grover Cleveland
55-05
(16.89m)
1
12
Ngwu, Princess
Dewitt Clinton
55-01
(16.79m)
1
13
Dume, Sarah
Clara Barton
54-06
(16.61m)
1
14
Lukelo, Nina
Francis Lewis
53-02
(16.21m)
1
15
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
51-04
(15.65m)
1
15
Mathie, Crystal
Springfield Gard
51-04
(15.65m)
1
17
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
50-06
(15.39m)
1
18
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
48-10
(14.88m)
1
19
Ega, Emily
Springfield Gard
48-05
(14.76m)
1
20
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
44-11
(13.69m)
1
21
Anthony, Spiadgie
Health Professio
44-07
(13.59m)
1
22
Guzman, Karina
Grover Cleveland
42-03
(12.88m)
1
23
Chumbay, Diana
Information Tech
37-04
(11.38m)
1
24
Hemphill, Laura
Information Tech
35-10
(10.92m)
1
--
Cortez, Xochilt
Information Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
79-00
(24.08m)
1
2
Darnell, Joiada
Campus Magnet Sc
77-04
(23.57m)
1
3
Wang, Jamie
Francis Lewis
77-03
(23.55m)
1
4
Thomas, Kristel
Curtis
71-09
(21.87m)
1
5
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
70-06
(21.49m)
1
6
Navarro, Jennifer
Grover Cleveland
69-05
(21.16m)
1
7
Clouden, Ashley
Health Professio
65-11
(20.09m)
1
8
Durakovic, Nita
Grover Cleveland
64-04
(19.61m)
1
9
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
62-02
(18.95m)
1
10
LU, Jessica
Grover Cleveland
61-07
(18.77m)
1
11
Simms, Celene
John F Kennedy
60-01
(18.31m)
1
12
Briffa, Lia
Bayside
58-02
(17.73m)
1
13
Estil, Kimberly
Francis Lewis
57-09
(17.60m)
1
14
Harding, Albertina
Sheepshead Bay
55-10
(17.02m)
1
15
Franciosa, Giovanna
Curtis
54-09
(16.69m)
1
15
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
54-09
(16.69m)
1
17
Lim, Yeen Sun
Francis Lewis
54-06
(16.61m)
1
18
Diarra, Aichetou
Clara Barton
47-02
(14.38m)
1
19
Lee, Chloe
Curtis
46-02
(14.07m)
1
20
Adebowale, Ayomide
Sheepshead Bay
44-01
(13.44m)
1
21
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
43-08
(13.31m)
1
22
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
41-04
(12.60m)
1
23
Maldonado, Leann
Curtis
40-07
(12.37m)
1
24
Fontanez, Naiomy
Grover Cleveland
40-04
(12.29m)
1
25
Mathie, Crystal
Springfield Gard
38-02
(11.63m)
1
26
Diaz, Boranda
CPH/East Harlem
36-10
(11.23m)
1
27
Rajbahar, Christina
Francis Lewis
36-01
(11.00m)
1
28
Montalvo, Allison
Wagner
35-06
(10.82m)
1
29
Shaanika, Marsha
Forest Hills
33-07
(10.24m)
1
30
Ega, Emily
Springfield Gard
32-09
(9.98m)
1
31
Whitfield, MACKENZIE
Springfield Gard
30-01
(9.17m)
1
32
Abass, Kafayat
Curtis
28-04
(8.64m)
1
33
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
26-05
(8.05m)
1
--
Miller, Keeyone
Curtis
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Beard, Imani
Martin L King Jr
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Theodore, Zerah
Franklin K Lane
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Guebili, Brianna
Thomas Jefferson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Boakye Yiadom, Shadae
Brooklyn Technic
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
6
Watt, Shawnay
James Madison
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
McKenzie, Marie
Walton Campus
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Buford, Alexandria
Port Richmond
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Oyeleye, Adedolapo
Franklin K Lane
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
7
Kaba, Fanta
Jamaica
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
11
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Barrett, Jestina
Harry S Truman
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
11
Briffa, Lia
Bayside
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
--
Parrish, Shanika
Martin Van Buren
NH
(--)
1
--
Nisbitcodringto, Folami
Franklin K Lane
NH
(--)
1
--
Mercedes, Natasha
Grover Cleveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Hall, Jazel
Walton Campus
NH
(--)
1
--
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Nilsamarie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
3
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
12-08.25
(3.87m)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Jhannelle
Christopher Colu
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
5
Guillotin, Charlotte
Young Women's Le
11-02.50
(3.42m)
nwi
1
6
Katz, Julia
Hunter College
10-05.50
(3.19m)
nwi
1
7
Patel, Shinal
Francis Lewis
8-10.75
(2.71m)
nwi
1
8
Cooke, Akia
George W Wingate
8-05.50
(2.58m)
nwi
1
9
Dominguez, Yisely
George W Wingate
7-09.75
(2.38m)
nwi
1
10
Taitt, Christina
Clara Barton
6-01.50
(1.87m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
2
Olom, Alice
Walton Campus
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Rayna
Bard
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
4
Chasek-Macfoy, Naomi
Bard
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
5
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
6
Hsu, Eudora
Stuyvesant
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
7
Edmundson, Zaria
Christopher Colu
12-00.75
(3.68m)
nwi
1
8
Bailey, Khadijah
Clara Barton
11-01.50
(3.39m)
nwi
1
9
Williamson, Jahsarah
Manhattan Ctr Ma
11-01.25
(3.38m)
nwi
1
10
Carcamo, Paula
Stuyvesant
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
11
Alexandre, Cassandra
Bayside
9-02.75
(2.81m)
nwi
1
12
Portalatin, Nicole
Grover Cleveland
8-00.75
(2.46m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Jonelle
Taft Ed Campus
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
2
HARRISINGH, MISHKA
Benjamin Cardozo
15-07.00
(4.75m)
nwi
1
3
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
4
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
5
Theodore, Zerah
Franklin K Lane
13-10.25
(4.22m)
nwi
1
6
Nance, Jasmin
Jamaica
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
7
Allen, Akera
George W Wingate
13-01.75
(4.01m)
nwi
1
8
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
12-11.75
(3.96m)
nwi
1
9
Uwechue, Sophia
Benjamin Cardozo
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
10
Artus, Tracy
Campus Magnet Sc
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
11
Velez, Samantha
Young Women's Le
12-03.75
(3.75m)
nwi
1
12
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
13
Harris, Rachel
Martin Van Buren
11-11.75
(3.65m)
nwi
1
14
Hemphill, Laura
Information Tech
10-11.50
(3.34m)
nwi
1
15
Matthew, Bianca
Clara Barton
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
--
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Desire, Christelle
Martin Van Buren
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanchez, Kayla
Young Women's Le
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
McKenzie, Marie
Walton Campus
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Acosta, Safiyyah
George W Wingate
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rodriguez, Diana
Grover Cleveland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Jestina
Harry S Truman
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
2
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
26-06.00
(8.08m)
nwi
1
3
Kaur, Damanvir
Forest Hills
26-03.50
(8.01m)
nwi
1
4
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
26-00.50
(7.94m)
nwi
1
5
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
24-11.00
(7.59m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
2
Nance, Jasmin
Jamaica
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
3
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
4
Seydi, Caroline
Clara Barton
31-06.25
(9.61m)
nwi
1
5
Lewis Brooks, Meghin
John Bowne
31-03.25
(9.53m)
nwi
1
6
Kaba, Fanta
Jamaica
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
7
Auguste, Carla
Midwood
30-09.75
(9.39m)
nwi
1
8
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
9
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
10
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
11
Boakye Yiadom, Shadae
Brooklyn Technic
29-02.50
(8.90m)
nwi
1
12
Joseph, Khanya
Medgar Evers Col
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
13
Hsu, Eudora
Stuyvesant
26-07.00
(8.10m)
nwi
1
14
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
26-02.50
(7.99m)
nwi
1
15
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
25-11.50
(7.91m)
nwi
1
16
Henry, Danielle
Christopher Colu
25-10.25
(7.88m)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Khadijah
Health Professio
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
17
Vick, Ericka
Health Professio
25-09.00
(7.85m)
nwi
1
19
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
24-10.50
(7.58m)
nwi
1
20
Cabeche, Guylliane
Health Professio
24-07.25
(7.50m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sussman, Hayley
Brooklyn Technic
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Cheung, Sophia
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
--
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Dina
Grover Cleveland
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Crowl, Emily
Wagner
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
3
Spahija, Almeda
Grover Cleveland
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
CHUNG, COURTNEY
Brooklyn Technic
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Liu, Rebecca
Brooklyn Technic
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
Ceesay, Sally
CPH/East Harlem
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
Ridgeway, Jeannette
Port Richmond
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Ciurcina, Jessica
Wagner
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
LI, Sandra
Midwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Pelinku, Rina
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
2,690
1
2
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
2,195
1
3
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
2,185
1
4
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
2,012
1
5
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
1,978
1
6
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
1,976
1
7
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
1,961
1
8
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
1,771
1
9
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
1,644
1
10
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
1,635
1
11
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
1,597
1
12
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
1,560
1
13
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1,541
1
14
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
1,421
1
15
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
1,390
1
16
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
778
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
15.66
1
756
2
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
16.45
2
660
3
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
17.24
1
570
4
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
18.08
3
480
5
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
19.17
3
375
6
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
19.18
6
374
7
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
19.77
4
322
8
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
19.82
6
317
9
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
20.06
5
297
10
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
20.13
2
292
11
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
20.74
4
244
12
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
21.01
3
224
13
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
21.33
4
201
14
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
21.54
2
187
15
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
24.22
5
48
--
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
DNF
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
2:39.90
1
574
2
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
2:44.00
1
528
3
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
2:48.80
1
476
4
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
2:51.20
1
451
5
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
2:53.20
1
431
6
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
2:53.40
1
429
7
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
2:56.80
1
395
8
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
2:57.10
1
393
9
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
2:58.00
1
384
10
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
2:59.30
1
372
11
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
3:00.10
1
364
12
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
3:00.50
1
361
13
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
3:00.90
1
357
14
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
3:01.20
1
354
15
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
3:01.50
1
351
16
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
3:17.80
1
217
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
2
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
3
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
1.45m
(4'9)
1
566
4
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
4
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
534
14
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
6
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
1.39m
(4'6.5)
1
502
7
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
439
7
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
439
9
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
1.30m
(4'3)
1
409
10
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
10
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
10
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
13
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
1.24m
(4'0.75)
1
350
14
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
1.21m
(3'11.5)
1
321
--
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
628
2
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
4.37m
(14'4)
1
396
3
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
379
4
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
4.29m
(14'0.75)
1
376
5
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
350
5
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
4.18m
(13'8.5)
1
350
7
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
4.04m
(13'3)
1
317
8
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
263
9
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
3.76m
(12'4)
1
254
10
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
246
11
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
214
12
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
3.56m
(11'8)
1
212
13
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
3.44m
(11'3.25)
1
188
14
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
3.31m
(10'10.25)
1
163
15
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
2.98m
(9'9.25)
1
104
16
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
2.86m
(9'4.5)
1
84
Womens Outdoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
Harry S Truman
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
488
2
High, Patrice
Dewitt Clinton
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
436
3
Okon, Brittany
Christopher Colu
8.23m
(27'0)
1
414
4
Edward, Corey
Clara Barton
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
410
5
Grant, Simone
Christopher Colu
7.91m
(25'11.25)
1
394
6
McDuffie, Maya
Clara Barton
7.24m
(23'9)
1
350
7
Yovo, Ingrid
Curtis
6.54m
(21'5.25)
1
306
8
Gonzalez, Kristin
Wagner
6.28m
(20'7)
1
289
9
Lewis, Jacqueline
Wagner
6.07m
(19'10.75)
1
276
10
FRANCIS, RACHEL
Brooklyn Technic
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
275
11
Sheridan, Brittany
Curtis
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
272
12
Barry, Victoria
Wagner
5.69m
(18'8)
1
252
13
Beatty, Jasmine
Wagner
5.48m
(17'11.75)
1
238
14
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
5.34m
(17'6)
1
230
15
Felice, Sabrina
Fiorello Laguard
5.27m
(17'3.25)
1
225
16
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
4.44m
(14'6.75)
1
173
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
More news
2011 Results - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
96 shares:
PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
8
2014
18
15
2013
2
11
2012
8
8
2011
6
2
2010
7
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!