RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
you RUN the place
100 Luten Ave, Staten Island, New York, 10312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rebecca Lio
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
5
)
View
News (
16
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (9)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (5)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (3)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2014 - PSAL Indoor Championships (5)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2011 / 2012 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2013, 9:36pm
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 12, 2013
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. D. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
McCormack, Ann
8
Pearl River
16:49.3
1
2
Dibari, Kristen
12
North Rockland
16:52.3
2
3
Kerrigan, Nicole
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
16:58.5
3
4
Palma, Liv
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:00.3
4
5
Caulfield, Amber
09
North Hunterdon
17:25.5
5
6
Kelley, Erin
09
North Hunterdon
17:26.7
6
7
Malone, Katherine
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:29.2
7
8
Garvey, Brianne
12
Pearl River
17:31.3
8
9
O'Riordan, Kaitlin
12
Pearl River
17:32.8
9
10
Libruk, Laura
12
Shaker
17:35.0
10
11
Holland, Emily
09
Londonderry
17:36.9
11
12
Barnes, Ceci
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:39.3
12
13
Lustig, Dori
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:41.3
13
14
O'Grady, Kylie
09
North Rockland
17:42.2
14
15
Herman, Lauren
10
North Hunterdon
17:44.5
15
16
Lavan, Katelyn
11
Pearl River
17:47.4
16
17
Cruciano, Bella
09
West Chester Hen
17:48.4
17
18
Waldron, Jaclyn
09
North Rockland
17:49.1
18
19
Kassakatis, Nicole
09
West Chester Hen
17:50.2
19
20
Consiglio, Hannah
11
Suffern
17:52.2
20
21
Farbanish, Kelsey
10
North Hunterdon
17:54.8
21
22
McCormick, Caley
12
Padua
17:55.8
22
23
Costabile, Naomi
12
North Rockland
17:56.3
23
24
Amorim, Michelle
12
North Hunterdon
17:58.3
24
25
McCarten, Kelly
09
North Hunterdon
18:00.3
25
26
Clark, Katie
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
18:02.4
26
27
Sullivan, Tara
8
Tappan Zee
18:03.2
27
28
O'Toole, Shealyn
11
North Hunterdon
18:05.0
28
29
Court, Sarah
09
Londonderry
18:05.8
29
30
Hull, Emily
12
New Hartford
18:08.9
30
31
Wecht, Katie
12
Padua
18:10.2
31
32
Solomons, Hannah
12
Londonderry
18:12.5
32
33
Watson, Ceara
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:17.4
33
34
Harris, Maddie
11
North Rockland
18:19.5
34
35
Kochath, Chandana
10
Sachem East
18:21.8
35
36
Mayer, KatieMac
10
Oakton
18:23.0
36
37
Saladino, Sophia
10
Sachem East
18:23.4
37
38
Matwiejczuk, Angelica
12
Suffern
18:24.5
38
39
Clements, Julia
12
Downingtown West
18:25.1
39
40
Rotundo, Sara
11
Pearl River
18:25.4
40
41
Fenimore, Kelsey
10
Downingtown West
18:25.8
41
42
Dobjeleski, Rachel
12
Rush Henrietta S
18:26.1
42
43
Keefe, Audrey
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:26.4
43
44
Gavilanes, Nicole
11
Teaneck
18:27.9
44
45
Craig, Sarah
10
Oakton
18:29.9
45
46
Wilson, Sandra
11
Pearl River
18:31.4
46
47
Greagan, Mary
12
Bethlehem Centra
18:32.8
47
48
McGuire, Brenna
12
Sachem East
18:34.8
48
49
Laino, Alanna
11
Sachem East
18:35.1
49
50
Harkins, Marcie
10
West Chester Hen
18:39.3
50
51
Clark, Molly
11
Westhill
18:39.6
51
52
Periera, Briana
09
W T Clarke
18:44.1
52
53
Veigl, Kaitlin
10
Sachem East
18:44.4
53
54
Harkins, Leanne
12
Padua
18:45.0
54
55
Pearson, Cara
11
North Penn (Lans
18:45.9
55
56
Carter, Jenn
10
West Chester Hen
18:48.1
56
57
Sokol, Megan
11
Downingtown West
18:49.2
57
58
Chen, Hannah
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:49.8
58
59
Martosella, Halle
09
Downingtown West
18:50.1
59
60
Kaczmarczyk, Rachel
11
Oakton
18:53.2
60
61
Smith, Mary M.
12
North Penn (Lans
18:54.2
61
62
Tobelmann, Kathleen
10
Downingtown West
18:56.0
62
63
Wright, Rachel
12
Columbia
18:56.3
63
64
Lorenz, Molly
12
New Hartford
19:00.7
64
65
Schaik, Juliette van
10
Suffern
19:01.6
65
66
Hughes, Tori
10
Clarence
19:03.4
66
67
Olson, Maddie
11
Downingtown West
19:05.5
67
68
Walhgren, Brooke
12
Padua
19:09.0
68
69
D'Amico, Jacki
12
Padua
19:10.5
69
70
Duong, Amy
12
W T Clarke
19:11.4
70
71
Medenbach, Margo
12
West Morris Mend
19:12.1
71
72
Nowik, Dylanne
10
Rush Henrietta S
19:12.7
72
73
Coffey, Devon
12
Colonie Central
19:13.0
73
74
Capek, Christy
10
Shoreham-Wading
19:13.3
74
75
Keenan, Allison
11
North Rockland
19:14.1
75
76
Zwerger, Katie
12
West Genesee Sen
19:14.9
76
77
Riegler, Michaela
09
Hackley
19:15.2
77
78
Schoellkopf, Becky
09
Downingtown West
19:19.0
78
79
McKiernan, Meaghan
10
Tappan Zee
19:20.3
79
80
DiMarino, Jenny
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:21.4
80
81
Gonyea, Stephanie
10
Columbia
19:22.1
81
82
Slavin, Grace
10
Tappan Zee
19:22.9
82
83
Zeleznik, Olga
10
Walt Whitman
19:25.3
83
84
Bond, Lisa
11
West Morris Mend
19:25.9
84
85
Evans, Meghan
09
Westhill
19:26.3
85
86
Borodyansky, Gabby
11
Mckee/Statin Isl
19:28.4
86
87
Tobias, Addison
11
Clarence
19:29.4
87
88
Rommeney, Ashley
12
Sachem East
19:30.4
88
89
Risler, Fayth
12
Shaker
19:32.5
89
90
Troisi, Laura
12
Londonderry
19:33.2
90
91
Parillo, Francesca
11
Ballston Spa
19:33.8
91
92
Hamilton, Sara
11
Colonie Central
19:36.3
92
93
Nichols, Mackenzie
12
Columbia
19:39.0
93
94
Marotta, Anna
12
Shaker
19:40.7
94
95
Lubaszka, Amber
11
North Rockland
19:41.3
95
96
Coughlin, Rebecca
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:41.7
96
97
Lathi, Emma
10
Clarence
19:42.8
97
98
Kastick, Olivia
11
West Genesee Sen
19:43.7
98
99
Plue, Jenna
12
Shaker
19:44.1
99
100
Moran, Katie
11
Bethlehem Centra
19:46.0
100
101
Lane, Amanda
11
Ballston Spa
19:47.8
101
102
Pfohl, Becca
12
Cazenovia
19:48.3
102
103
Persaud, Amrita
12
Suffern
19:48.6
103
104
Deyo, Alexa
09
Ballston Spa
19:49.9
104
105
George, Kristen
12
Clarence
19:50.4
105
106
MacKenzie, Abby
11
Bethlehem Centra
19:51.6
106
107
Black, Caroline
12
Westhill
19:54.0
107
108
Glasco, Anya
09
West Chester Hen
19:54.7
108
109
Bartholomay, Bridget
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:55.3
109
110
Butterfield, Camille
09
Hackley
19:56.0
110
111
Frederick, Abbey
10
Ballston Spa
19:56.3
111
112
Leath, Emily
10
Sachem North
19:56.9
112
113
James, Toni
10
Teaneck
19:58.1
113
114
Soldani, Meghan
12
Shaker
19:59.3
114
115
Swartz, Jenna
12
Colonie Central
20:00.5
115
116
Selert, Lydia
11
Shaker
20:01.4
116
117
Emerick, Natalie
12
Jordan Elbridge
20:01.8
117
118
serecin, regina
12
Tottenville
20:02.3
118
119
Bogardus, Lisa
09
Westhill
20:02.6
119
120
Durkee, Alex
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
20:02.9
120
121
Wright, Tori
12
Cazenovia
20:03.2
121
122
Baker, Lauren
09
Walt Whitman
20:04.1
122
123
You, Kayla
11
North Penn (Lans
20:04.5
123
124
Wechsler, Jasmine
12
Pearl River
20:06.3
124
125
Becker, Nicole
11
Suffern
20:09.4
125
126
Noonan, Sam
10
Coventry
20:10.7
126
127
Hall, Nora
11
Toll Gate
20:11.1
127
128
Erhard, Cathryn
10
West Genesee Sen
20:11.5
128
129
Tenney, Rachel
12
Colonie Central
20:12.2
129
130
Crystal, Alyssa
10
Chittenango
20:14.3
130
131
Cohen, Amanda
11
West Morris Mend
20:15.5
131
132
McCarthy, Marianna
10
Shoreham-Wading
20:16.9
132
133
McAuliffe, Lauren
10
Shoreham-Wading
20:17.3
133
134
Mattera, Kristen
10
Tappan Zee
20:19.4
134
135
Dowd, Sahnnon
09
Shoreham-Wading
20:19.8
135
136
Mills, Emily
12
Jordan Elbridge
20:20.8
136
137
Mccullen, Kailey
12
Oakton
20:21.8
137
138
Donahue, Sarah
11
Colonie Central
20:22.7
138
139
Kelly, Kathleen
10
Ballston Spa
20:25.0
139
140
Nelson, Ali
12
New Hartford
20:25.4
140
141
Hunsberger, Emily
12
North Penn (Lans
20:26.5
141
142
Valentine, Colleen
10
West Morris Mend
20:28.6
142
143
rodriequez, alexandra
10
W T Clarke
20:28.9
143
144
Raleigh, Julia
12
Cazenovia
20:29.2
144
145
Ayala, Ashley
09
Bay Shore
20:31.0
145
146
Garty, Hannah
11
West Genesee Sen
20:32.1
146
147
Sailiant, Nicole
09
Coventry
20:32.4
147
148
Wessley, Emma
10
Walt Whitman
20:32.7
148
149
Trossett, Tori
11
Bethlehem Centra
20:33.9
149
150
Burke, Anya
11
Bellows Free Aca
20:35.6
150
151
Latnie, Candace
12
Colonie Central
20:37.4
151
152
Nguyen, Alyssa
11
Tappan Zee
20:40.7
152
153
Messina, Elena
11
West Morris Mend
20:42.5
153
154
Martella, Annemarie
10
Toll Gate
20:43.7
154
155
Gentilcore, Marina
09
Clarence
20:44.7
155
156
Baird, Katherine
11
Columbia
20:45.9
156
157
Loeb, Skylar
10
Toll Gate
20:49.3
157
158
Wheeler, Grace
11
Cazenovia
20:50.1
158
159
Jordan, Anna
12
Oakton
20:50.6
159
160
Fierro, Julia
10
Kings Park
20:51.1
160
161
Miller, Libby
12
North Penn (Lans
20:52.9
161
162
Wilson, Kate
10
Walt Whitman
20:53.3
162
163
Monti, Melissa
11
Toll Gate
20:54.7
163
164
Rivera, Devora
10
Oakton
20:57.1
164
165
Caltagirone, Katelyn
12
New Hartford
21:01.2
165
166
Lio, Rebecca
12
Tottenville
21:02.5
166
167
DiMura, Nicolette
12
Columbia
21:03.3
167
168
Ayotte, Ashley
12
Toll Gate
21:04.3
168
169
Hurse, Alanah
12
Monroe-Woodbury
21:05.3
169
170
Hopkins, Laura
11
Toll Gate
21:07.5
170
171
Minavio, Afton
11
Rush Henrietta S
21:08.4
171
172
Czerw, Gabriella
12
Sachem North
21:09.5
172
173
Pase, Julia
11
Shoreham-Wading
21:09.9
173
174
Kennedy, Anne
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:10.5
174
175
McEvoy, Morgan
12
Shaker
21:11.8
175
176
Solan, Imani
11
Suffern
21:13.5
176
177
Crane, Alyssa
12
Chittenango
21:14.1
177
178
Gillete-Henao, Nicole
12
Teaneck
21:14.5
178
179
Hibbert, Mulenga
12
Teaneck
21:14.8
179
180
Podlaski, Meaghan
11
Colonie Central
21:15.1
180
181
Perfect, Charissa
12
W T Clarke
21:15.8
181
182
Gravelin, Nathalie
12
Bellows Free Aca
21:19.2
182
183
Longboat, Kimberly
10
Sachem North
21:21.3
183
184
Phillips, Maddy
10
Cazenovia
21:22.7
184
185
Taylor, Alaina
12
Padua
21:24.5
185
186
Foley, Shea
11
Bethlehem Centra
21:26.1
186
187
Wipf, Katelyn
12
Londonderry
21:26.7
187
188
Sanchez, Gabriela
12
Columbia
21:28.6
188
189
Gania, Nina
12
Teaneck
21:29.4
189
190
Dixon, Maya
11
Bay Shore
21:29.9
190
191
Petrangelo, Danielle
12
Toll Gate
21:30.7
191
192
Duran, Olivia
09
Walt Whitman
21:32.6
192
193
Heller, Jessica
12
Horace Mann
21:39.0
193
194
Jeffords, Alison
12
Clarence
21:42.9
194
195
Curley, Neeve
12
St Anthony's
21:43.6
195
196
Barrett, Kaleigh
09
Chittenango
21:45.3
196
197
Kopka, Amanda
10
Coventry
21:46.4
197
198
Bracaglia, Jill
10
Oakton
21:47.3
198
199
McDewell, Michela
11
Goshen Central
21:53.5
199
200
Eriole, Devon
09
Ballston Spa
21:55.7
200
201
O'Brien, Haley
12
Cazenovia
22:03.0
201
202
Hartwell, Jen
11
Jordan Elbridge
22:07.0
202
203
Uralil, Jasmine
09
W T Clarke
22:10.4
203
204
Ulrich, Clover
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22:19.0
204
205
Ust, Brianna
10
Tottenville
22:19.7
205
206
Competello, Patty
11
Kings Park
22:23.6
206
207
Nazarkiewcz, Sharlee
10
West Genesee Sen
22:24.7
207
208
Pucci, Emily
10
Kings Park
22:25.1
208
209
Dieffenbach, Emily
09
Hackley
22:29.2
209
210
Ramirez, Melanie
11
Tottenville
22:29.6
210
211
Smead, Julia
12
Columbia
22:30.0
211
212
Tejada, Nidia
11
Teaneck
22:39.4
212
213
abatiello, deanna
11
W T Clarke
22:40.6
213
214
Sisino, Gabrielle
12
St Anthony's
22:44.6
214
215
Hilla, Colleen
12
Monroe-Woodbury
22:45.0
215
216
Lesure, Taylor
11
Amherst-Pelham R
22:49.9
216
217
Arastu, Adeeba
12
New Hartford
22:51.0
217
218
Strichman, Tara
10
Notre Dame-Bisho
22:56.3
218
219
Wolf, Deana
11
Kings Park
22:57.7
219
220
Horn, Juliann
10
Kings Park
22:58.7
220
221
Krauss, Casey
11
Goshen Central
22:59.8
221
222
DeLaMater, Margaret
09
Hackley
23:03.0
222
223
Nealis, Jennifer
10
Kings Park
23:07.5
223
224
Stock, Luciana
11
North Penn (Lans
23:11.4
224
225
Fini, Amanda
11
Goshen Central
23:15.8
225
226
Rheaume, Alex
09
Chittenango
23:18.1
226
227
Feldman, Sophia
11
Horace Mann
23:18.5
227
228
Forman, Emily
11
Monroe-Woodbury
23:19.3
228
229
DeJohn, Maggie
09
Jordan Elbridge
23:19.6
229
230
Fierro, Danielle
10
Kings Park
23:27.0
230
231
Zink, Maggie
12
Ballston Spa
23:29.8
231
232
Payne, Romy
11
Amherst-Pelham R
23:33.2
232
233
Nappy, Carolyn
12
St Anthony's
23:42.9
233
234
Kelly, Meghan
12
St Anthony's
23:45.1
234
235
Waltz, Jen
09
West Chester Hen
23:54.0
235
236
Owens, Abigail
12
New Hartford
24:10.9
236
237
Fusco, Lea
09
Coventry
24:17.0
237
238
Pola, Ayushi
12
North Penn (Lans
24:17.4
238
239
Hausthor, Sierra
09
Amherst-Pelham R
24:18.2
239
240
Gomez, Paula
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
24:37.1
240
241
DeCristofaro, Kayla
11
St Anthony's
24:52.0
241
242
Adams, Isabella
11
St Anthony's
24:52.5
242
243
DiMichele, Maegan
11
Bellows Free Aca
25:07.0
243
244
Williams, Sydnie
10
Bay Shore
25:21.5
244
245
Lumbra, Justina
11
Bellows Free Aca
25:25.0
245
246
Daley, Maggie
10
Coventry
25:31.7
246
247
hourican, caitlin
10
Tottenville
25:39.2
247
248
DeCusatis, Teagan
12
Notre Dame-Bisho
25:51.0
248
249
Posilico, Maria
09
W T Clarke
25:56.9
249
250
Sobecki, Erica
11
W T Clarke
26:03.0
251
Lulek, Codi
11
Bellows Free Aca
26:04.7
250
252
Sebastian, Besny
09
W T Clarke
26:17.4
253
McCormick, Lindsay
10
Sachem North
26:26.9
251
254
Dougher, Claire
10
Monroe-Woodbury
26:44.9
252
255
Momani, Nur
10
Hackley
27:23.4
253
256
Cunningham, Tara
12
St Anthony's
27:31.3
254
257
Raynor, Jackie
11
Shoreham-Wading
55:00.1
255
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Sal Marro Memorial JV Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Br. Francis Bowers FSC Freshman Boys "B" Finish - Reebo
Br. Gregory Hunt FSC Varsity Girls "B" Finish - Reebok
Br. Raphael Cecchini FSC Mem. Freshman Boys "A" Finish
Dr. Francis J. Sweeny Varsity Boys "C" Finish - Reebok
Edward D. O'Toole Varsity Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Edward J.J. Bowes Girls Eastern States Championship - Reebok pres
Eugene and Sally Trigo Sophomore Boys "A" Finish - Reeb
Fred Dwyer Varsity Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents t
Freshman Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Freshman Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
George T. Eastment Varsity Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Irv Kintisch Varsity Girls "E" Finish - Reebok presents
JV Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
JV Girls "D" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhattan HS
Jacob Korn Memorial JV Boys "D" Finish - Reebok present
Jim McHugh JV Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Man
John N. Johnson Varsity Boys "G" Finish - Reebok presen
Joseph P. Kearney Varsity Boys "D" Finish - Reebok pres
Kate Welling Memorial JV Girls "B" Finish - Reebok pres
Kye Courtney Mem. Freshman Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pre
Lindy J. Remigino Varsity Boys "F" Finish - Reebok pres
Louis Vazquez Jr. Memorial JV Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Mark Codd Freshman Boys "D" Finish - Reebok presents th
Michael J. Codd Memorial JV Boys "C" Finish - Reebok pr
Mike Cohen Varsity Girls "C" Finish - Reebok presents t
O'Malley Family Freshman Boys "E" Finish - Reebok
Peter Aquilone Boys Eastern States Championship - Reebok presents
Peter L. Waters Varsity Boys "A" Finish - Reebok presen
Sophomore Boys "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Boys "C" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhatt
Sophomore Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sophomore Girls "B" Finish - Reebok presents the Manhat
Sr. Geraldine Bowes, OP Varsity Girls "F" Finish - Reeb
Thomas H. Lindgren Mem. JV Boys "B" Finish - Reebok pre
Warren Ring Varsity Girls "A" Finish - Reebok presents
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
More videos
Girls 1500m Race Walk Final - 2014 PSAL Indoor Championships
306 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Ballston Spa Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ballston Spa, New York
,
Bay Shore Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bay Shore, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
8
2014
18
15
2013
2
11
2012
8
8
2011
6
2
2010
7
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college-xc-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!