NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
April 11th 2020 New York, New York, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Mar 20th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
2014
2013
2
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
Media for 2010
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - PSAL Season Opener
Apr 23rd 2010, 12:04am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Harry Van Ar
Bronx High School Of Science Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Manhattan Center-science & Mathematics Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Richmond Hill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, New York
Francis Lewis High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresh Meadows, New York
Clara Barton
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
High School-media & Communications Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Martin L. King Jr
Bushwick School For Social Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Martin Van Buren High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Queens Village, New York
Samuel J Tilden High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Franklin D Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
East New York Transit Tech
Acorn High School For Social Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Hillcrest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
McKee/Staten Island Tech High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Christopher Columbus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Medgar Evers Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
South Bronx Prep School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Frederick Douglass Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Erasmus Hall High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Adlai E Stevenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Jamaica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Samuel Gompe
Csi High School For International Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Middle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
South Shore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Grover Cleveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ridgewood, New York
Springfield Gardens
Bard High School Early College Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
James Madison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Wingate Educ
Dewitt Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Midwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Stuyvesant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Harry S Truman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
William H Taft Educational Campus Track and Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Bayside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
John Adams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ozone Park, New York
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Eleanor Roosevelt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Murry Bergtraum High School For Business Careers Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Susan E Wagner High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Health Professions & Human Services High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Thomas Jefferson High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Beacon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
John Bowne High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
Evander Childs High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
New Dorp High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Thomas A Edison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmira Heights, New York
Herbert H Lehman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Alfred E. Smith Career an
Bedford Academy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
John F Kennedy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Far Rockaway High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Far Rockaway, New York
Newtown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elmhurst, New York
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
High School For Applied Communications Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Aviation Career & Technic
Benjamin Banneker Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
Fiorello H Laguardia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
Paul Robeson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Townsend Harris High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flushing, New York
High School For Information Technology Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
East Harlem
Benjamin N Cardozo High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bayside, New York
Lafayette High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Port Richmond High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Forest Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest Hills, New York
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
Sheepshead Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, NY
High School Of American Studies At Lehman College Track & Field and Cross Country - Bronx, New York
George Westinghouse
Boys & Girls High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Magnet School Of Law/government Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambria Heights, New York
Ps 80 Michael J Petrides School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Fort Hamilton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
William Cullen Bryant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
High School Of Telecommunications Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
Invited groups
2010
PSAL Season Opener
2010 Results - PSAL Season Opener
Published by
Shane
Apr 23rd 2010, 12:04am
PSAL Season Opener
- Mar 20, 2010
New York, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A Philip Randolph
Abraham Lincoln
Acorn (Social Justice)
Adlai E Stevenson
Alfred E. Smith
Aviation
Bard
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Bedford Academy
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Bushwick Campus
Campus Magnet Schools
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
CPH/East Harlem
Csihs/McCown
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Eleanor Roosevelt
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Franklin D.
Frederick Douglas
George W Wingate
George Westinghouse
Graphic Communication Arts
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
HS of American Studies
HS of Applied Communication
Hunter College
Information
Jamaica
James Madison
James Petrides
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lafayette Educational Com
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Richmond Hill
Samuel Gompers
Samuel J Tilden
Sheepshead Bay
South Bronx
South Shore
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
Telecommunication Arts Tech
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
|
200m
|
400m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Outdoor Pentathlon
Mens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mathis, Kevin
Harry S Truman
23.63
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
23.79
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
24.79
nwi
1
4
Barnwell, Kareson
Medgar Evers Col
25.27
nwi
1
5
Williams, Delroy
Medgar Evers Col
25.31
nwi
1
6
Denner, Anderson
Boys & Girls
25.37
nwi
5
6
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
25.37
nwi
1
8
McFarlene, Nickola
Abraham Lincoln
25.79
nwi
1
9
Nelson Walker, Dav
East N Y Transit
25.81
nwi
3
10
Charles, Dwayne
Franklin D.
25.84
nwi
4
11
Corpus, Devin
Wagner
25.90
nwi
6
12
Brown, Kareem
Acorn (Social Ju
26.16
nwi
11
13
Lewis, Oshane
Taft Ed Campus
26.20
nwi
3
14
Gabriel, Brendon
Boys & Girls
26.24
nwi
2
15
Wilkins, Courtney
Dewitt Clinton
26.30
nwi
2
16
Deans, Faygon
Springfield Gard
26.32
nwi
4
17
Perez, Jeral
John F Kennedy
26.60
nwi
6
18
Alfred, Kadeem
Samuel J Tilden
26.71
nwi
4
19
Neckles, Jamon
South Shore
26.74
nwi
3
20
Bailey, Anthony
South Shore
26.80
nwi
2
21
Badji, Ibrahima
South Bronx
26.88
nwi
4
22
Williams, Godfrey
James Madison
26.96
nwi
2
23
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
27.03
nwi
3
23
Hudson, Montel
Dewitt Clinton
27.03
nwi
2
23
Sinclair, Steven
Abraham Lincoln
27.03
nwi
2
26
Henry, Oswald
Francis Lewis
27.16
nwi
9
27
Brewster, Devon
Midwood
27.24
nwi
2
28
Jolly, Alex
Wagner
27.26
nwi
3
29
Cardinalcharles, K
Boys & Girls
27.32
nwi
5
30
McPherson, Jessie
Boys & Girls
27.37
nwi
2
31
Mendonca, Jamal
Springfield Gard
27.49
nwi
6
32
Kenny, Melvin
Francis Lewis
27.55
nwi
11
33
Thomas, Brandon
East N Y Transit
27.57
nwi
3
34
Harrison, Shean
Jamaica
27.61
nwi
9
34
Bunbury, Adrianne
Midwood
27.61
nwi
4
36
James, Danish
Stuyvesant
27.78
nwi
8
37
Wright, Andre
Frederick Dougla
27.86
nwi
5
38
Cambridge, Gerard
Benjamin Banneke
28.02
nwi
3
39
Cummings, Shaquill
East N Y Transit
28.04
nwi
3
40
Shaikh, Muhammad
John Bowne
28.05
nwi
11
41
Shovon, Imtiaz
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.27
nwi
9
41
Stephens, Vance
George Westingho
28.27
nwi
9
43
Gueye, Marvin
Newtown
28.35
nwi
6
44
Rodriguez, Joseph
Csihs/McCown
28.42
nwi
5
45
YU, William
Stuyvesant
28.56
nwi
8
46
Bonoan, Patrick
Csihs/McCown
28.60
nwi
4
47
Kim, Paul
Francis Lewis
28.76
nwi
10
48
Bell, Waverly
Francis Lewis
28.86
nwi
9
49
Fortunato, Agustin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
29.15
nwi
10
50
Amaya, Omar
South Bronx
29.28
nwi
4
51
Jackson, Fabian
South Shore
29.64
nwi
4
51
Clairjour, Rooseve
James Madison
29.64
nwi
6
53
Mullings, Samory
George Westingho
29.68
nwi
11
54
Pena, Danny
Newtown
29.86
nwi
6
55
Henry, Craig
Jamaica
29.87
nwi
10
56
Romero, Alexander
CPH/East Harlem
29.95
nwi
11
57
Kerbs, Gabriel
Eleanor Roosevel
30.07
nwi
7
58
Palmer, Brandon
John Adams
30.09
nwi
5
59
Rios, Robert
Csihs/McCown
30.21
nwi
7
60
Giron, Alexis
Richmond Hill
30.23
nwi
8
61
Liang, Tommy
James Madison
30.58
nwi
5
62
Wun, Wesley
Midwood
30.65
nwi
6
63
Penaranda, David
Thomas A Edison
30.77
nwi
8
64
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
30.80
nwi
10
65
Deans, Timothy
Information
30.95
nwi
9
66
Astudillo, Jonatha
Herbert H Lehman
31.63
nwi
8
67
Benitez, Tyler
Information
31.71
nwi
8
68
VU, Ngoc
John Bowne
31.74
nwi
8
69
Miller, Ezekeil
James Madison
31.90
nwi
5
70
French Kenton, Tre
James Madison
32.93
nwi
7
71
Ortiz, Alex
Csihs/McCown
33.60
nwi
7
72
Jeffrey, Jarrel
Acorn (Social Ju
34.41
nwi
10
73
McNeil, Jamal
Martin L King Jr
35.08
nwi
9
74
Cilus, Julio
Franklin D.
35.18
nwi
7
75
Waterman, Michael
James Petrides
36.24
nwi
10
76
Miscione, Joseph
James Petrides
36.39
nwi
10
77
Bygrave, Christoph
James Madison
36.40
nwi
7
78
Donald, Malik
South Shore
37.25
nwi
6
79
Cheema, Sukhjeet
Manhattan Ctr Ma
39.06
nwi
9
80
Choi, Jason
Wagner
41.63
nwi
7
--
George, Sherdon
George Westingho
NT
nwi
11
--
Morrison, Jashane
Boys & Girls
NT
nwi
5
--
Vincent, Johnson
Abraham Lincoln
FS
nwi
7
--
Gillis, Desmond
Thomas Jefferson
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Andre
Medgar Evers Col
22.27
nwi
1
2
McInnis, Delano
Taft Ed Campus
22.61
nwi
2
3
Latty, Jerome
Springfield Gard
22.66
nwi
2
4
Bailey, Kajeem
East N Y Transit
22.68
nwi
2
5
Grant, Javaun
Boys & Girls
22.79
nwi
1
6
Nicolas, Andy
Midwood
22.86
nwi
1
7
Tomlinson, Jason
Harry S Truman
22.95
nwi
8
7
Asante, Vincent
Martin L King Jr
22.95
nwi
14
9
Smith, Dondre
East N Y Transit
23.07
nwi
3
10
Chippy, Jason
George Westingho
23.26
nwi
14
11
West, Matthew
Medgar Evers Col
23.27
nwi
1
12
Edmonds, Calvin
James Madison
23.28
nwi
3
13
Stewart, Rohan
Boys & Girls
23.35
nwi
1
14
Patrice, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
23.36
nwi
1
15
Douglas, Ryan
Samuel J Tilden
23.39
nwi
5
15
Newman, Kemar
Taft Ed Campus
23.39
nwi
4
17
Oneil, Brandon
Evander Childs
23.41
nwi
4
18
McEwan, Andrew
East N Y Transit
23.50
nwi
1
18
Baker, Christophe
Samuel Gompers
23.50
nwi
3
20
Lantigua, Joel
Harry S Truman
23.56
nwi
2
21
Barada, Jose
Herbert H Lehman
23.59
nwi
9
22
Tannis, Kaydon
Martin Van Buren
23.61
nwi
10
23
Rhodes, Robert
Boys & Girls
23.63
nwi
3
24
Turner, Shaquille
Wagner
23.65
nwi
3
25
Rookwood, Jonathan
George Westingho
23.69
nwi
13
26
Landell, Raynard
Springfield Gard
23.73
nwi
31
27
Renwick, Curtly
Boys & Girls
23.74
nwi
6
28
Doeman, Andre
Paul Robeson for
23.80
nwi
3
29
Anser, Rajai
East N Y Transit
23.83
nwi
3
30
Obeng Agyapong, Je
Dewitt Clinton
23.84
nwi
3
31
Bain, Davon
Boys & Girls
23.90
nwi
2
32
Levran, Tal
Bronx Of Science
23.91
nwi
11
33
Nelson, Donniel
Boys & Girls
23.92
nwi
5
34
Wilson, Donald
Thomas Jefferson
24.06
nwi
6
35
Campbell, Stevon
East N Y Transit
24.07
nwi
2
36
Gordon, Kwesi
Samuel Gompers
24.08
nwi
14
37
Lawrence, Denroy
Harry Van Arsdal
24.13
nwi
2
37
Holloway, Anthony
Forest Hills
24.13
nwi
32
39
Mcdonald, Dujon
Thomas Jefferson
24.15
nwi
6
40
Gottlieb, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
24.17
nwi
5
41
Gibbs, Darrell
Fiorello Laguard
24.32
nwi
7
42
Roseman, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
24.36
nwi
6
43
Calcano, Bryan
John F Kennedy
24.37
nwi
10
43
Hewitt, Andre
East N Y Transit
24.37
nwi
10
45
Dummett, Damani
Boys & Girls
24.41
nwi
4
46
Rollieson, Shandu
Harry S Truman
24.43
nwi
6
47
Fenelon, Jahleel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
24.57
nwi
6
48
Kaba, Youssouf
Dewitt Clinton
24.59
nwi
5
49
Allen, Fabian
Port Richmond
24.62
nwi
8
49
Gayle, Omeir
Samuel J Tilden
24.62
nwi
11
51
David, Devon
Alfred E. Smith
24.63
nwi
9
52
mclean, collin
Paul Robeson for
24.65
nwi
8
52
Williams, Kernie
Samuel Gompers
24.65
nwi
11
54
Vincent, Romerio
Sheepshead Bay
24.67
nwi
5
55
Angus, Robert
Manhattan Ctr Ma
24.70
nwi
23
55
Salaman, Devin
Manhattan Ctr Ma
24.70
nwi
25
57
Haile, Daniel
Thomas A Edison
24.71
nwi
13
58
Cruz, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
24.74
nwi
7
59
Utsey, Aaron
Acorn (Social Ju
24.75
nwi
31
60
Halljr, Michael
Harry S Truman
24.76
nwi
12
61
Barrie, Boubacar
Harry S Truman
24.78
nwi
33
62
Sakyi, David
Eleanor Roosevel
24.80
nwi
16
62
Sumter, Xavier
John F Kennedy
24.80
nwi
6
64
Smith, Derrick
Benjamin Banneke
24.82
nwi
4
65
Morency, Kevin
South Shore
24.84
nwi
9
66
Nickey, Austin
Adlai E Stevenso
24.87
nwi
28
66
Boakye, Bernard
Midwood
24.87
nwi
2
68
Turner, Nashaun
James Madison
24.88
nwi
5
69
Williams, Bradley
Thomas A Edison
24.90
nwi
14
70
Sumter, Jaylan
John F Kennedy
24.95
nwi
7
71
Plunkett, Selwyn
A Philip Randolp
24.97
nwi
10
72
Rivera, Jonathan
Samuel Gompers
24.99
nwi
4
73
Nepomuceno, Angelo
Forest Hills
25.00
nwi
16
74
Fuentes, Erica
Alfred E. Smith
25.02
nwi
9
75
Bernard, Rodney
Harry Van Arsdal
25.06
nwi
5
75
Scott, Ronnie
Lafayette Ed. Ce
25.06
nwi
24
77
Robinson, Stefan
Bayside
25.07
nwi
15
78
Shaw, Tedroy
Samuel J Tilden
25.08
nwi
10
79
Bempong, Richard
Manhattan Ctr Ma
25.11
nwi
19
79
Alexander, Brandon
John F Kennedy
25.11
nwi
11
81
Ambrose, Roshawn
Thomas A Edison
25.13
nwi
32
82
Jackson, Shaquell
Erasmus Hall
25.18
nwi
7
83
Osaghae, Kelvin
Paul Robeson for
25.20
nwi
16
83
Brown, Dominic
John Adams
25.20
nwi
4
85
Matthews, Jeremy
James Madison
25.21
nwi
25
86
Griffith, Korede
Harry Van Arsdal
25.24
nwi
4
87
Anifowoshe, Adeyin
James Madison
25.26
nwi
12
87
Watson, Stefan
Harry S Truman
25.26
nwi
33
89
Fobbs, Patrick
Medgar Evers Col
25.29
nwi
9
90
Barrow, Jayson
Frederick Dougla
25.30
nwi
18
91
Ferguson, Wayne
Jamaica
25.35
nwi
19
92
Rodgers, Tyquan
Boys & Girls
25.40
nwi
8
93
Moore, Kadeem
Bayside
25.45
nwi
16
94
Browne, Michael
Alfred E. Smith
25.46
nwi
6
95
Braithwaite, Richa
East N Y Transit
25.48
nwi
17
96
Payne, Darren
Harry Van Arsdal
25.49
nwi
7
97
Gates, Jordan
John Bowne
25.52
nwi
25
97
McMillan, Alan
Thomas A Edison
25.52
nwi
24
99
Hess, Nicholas
Bard
25.54
nwi
28
100
Philippeaux, Kevin
Samuel Gompers
25.58
nwi
13
101
Osibodu, Oluwadami
Midwood
25.59
nwi
25
101
McLeod, Jalen
Port Richmond
25.59
nwi
8
103
Eugene, Christophe
Franklin D.
25.61
nwi
23
104
Muhammad, Isa
Acorn (Social Ju
25.62
nwi
31
105
Haamid, Azeem
Frederick Dougla
25.65
nwi
10
106
Barry, Lee
Midwood
25.66
nwi
7
106
Nisbeth, Ryan
Bronx Of Science
25.66
nwi
11
106
Sayers, Kamal
Paul Robeson for
25.66
nwi
16
106
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
25.66
nwi
22
106
Joseph, Kadeem
George Westingho
25.66
nwi
19
111
Graham, Auste
Erasmus Hall
25.70
nwi
9
112
Suen, Leighton
Mckee/Statin Isl
25.71
nwi
15
112
Kabia, Alimamy
Port Richmond
25.71
nwi
7
114
Sterling JR, Evert
Frederick Dougla
25.72
nwi
21
115
Dillon, Dojohn
Frederick Dougla
25.73
nwi
14
115
Gray, Kezlon
James Madison
25.73
nwi
12
117
Archer, Jeffrey
South Shore
25.74
nwi
11
117
Fugar, Desmond
Taft Ed Campus
25.74
nwi
13
119
Omorodion, Erhasog
Harry Van Arsdal
25.76
nwi
7
120
Bowman, Jayquan
Murry Bergtraum
25.77
nwi
13
120
Lopez, Reynaldo
James Madison
25.77
nwi
12
120
Herbert, Anthony
Thomas A Edison
25.77
nwi
13
120
Hector, Richard
Sheepshead Bay
25.77
nwi
1
124
Shaw, Malik
Martin Van Buren
25.81
nwi
24
125
Delfino, Matthew
Forest Hills
25.82
nwi
18
126
Abanikanda, Michae
Thomas Jefferson
25.83
nwi
14
127
Dixon, Dajon
Thomas Jefferson
25.85
nwi
14
128
Tobias, Neville
Adlai E Stevenso
25.87
nwi
23
129
Felix, Freddy
John F Kennedy
25.93
nwi
11
129
MC Lean, Devante
Martin L King Jr
25.93
nwi
18
131
Holm, Lionel
Springfield Gard
25.94
nwi
20
132
Nwankwor, Igwe
Medgar Evers Col
25.98
nwi
10
133
Richards, Jason
Erasmus Hall
25.99
nwi
9
133
Martinez, Halinsso
Manhattan Ctr Ma
25.99
nwi
23
135
Williams, Trevor
Adlai E Stevenso
26.00
nwi
16
136
Guy, Kristian
Erasmus Hall
26.02
nwi
9
137
Peters, Karon
John Adams
26.03
nwi
27
137
Lingala, Avinash
James Petrides
26.03
nwi
27
139
Lewis, Christophe
South Shore
26.08
nwi
13
139
Ware III, Luther
Harry S Truman
26.08
nwi
33
141
Roach, Kevin
Lafayette Ed. Ce
26.10
nwi
24
142
Bhuiyan, Zubair
Stuyvesant
26.11
nwi
22
143
Bolive, Dyerson
South Shore
26.13
nwi
15
144
Rusoff, Jacob
Eleanor Roosevel
26.15
nwi
15
145
Hunter, Karim
Sheepshead Bay
26.16
nwi
15
145
Wade, Donnell
Sheepshead Bay
26.16
nwi
13
147
Jones, Justin
Fiorello Laguard
26.17
nwi
24
148
Duberry, MACARZI
Abraham Lincoln
26.22
nwi
11
149
Riley, George
Paul Robeson for
26.32
nwi
17
150
Spriggs, Deandrae
Far Rockaway
26.34
nwi
31
150
Pierre, Gabriel
Benjamin Banneke
26.34
nwi
15
152
Medina, Jesus
South Bronx
26.37
nwi
12
153
Stephenson, Errol
Adlai E Stevenso
26.39
nwi
27
154
Lawrence, Kevin
South Shore
26.41
nwi
8
154
Azimyt, Tchabelino
A Philip Randolp
26.41
nwi
8
156
NG, KA Kit
Francis Lewis
26.57
nwi
16
156
Miles, Isaiah
Benjamin Banneke
26.57
nwi
16
156
Padula, Craig
James Petrides
26.57
nwi
27
156
Barrett, Warren
Midwood
26.57
nwi
18
160
Olmedo, Jose
Manhattan Ctr Ma
26.58
nwi
19
161
James, Rashaad
James Madison
26.64
nwi
17
162
Islam, Mohammed
Richmond Hill
26.68
nwi
21
163
Joseph, Keion
Evander Childs
26.73
nwi
12
164
Kodua, Kennedy
A Philip Randolp
26.76
nwi
24
164
Odom, Ryan
Sheepshead Bay
26.76
nwi
28
166
Diarra, Sidiki
New Dorp
26.77
nwi
30
167
Islam, Ratul
Bronx Of Science
26.80
nwi
14
167
Lau, Louis
Wagner
26.80
nwi
21
169
Tomlin, Michael
Lafayette Ed. Ce
26.85
nwi
22
170
XU, Junfeng
Francis Lewis
26.92
nwi
17
170
Smile, Phillip
East N Y Transit
26.92
nwi
32
172
Chen, Derek
Hunter College
26.94
nwi
33
173
Desir, Christophe
Midwood
26.95
nwi
12
174
Jones, Marcel
South Shore
26.97
nwi
18
175
Mendez, Kelly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
26.98
nwi
26
176
Robinson, Ricardo
East N Y Transit
27.00
nwi
8
177
Appiah, Geffiry
Samuel Gompers
27.03
nwi
15
177
Fletcher, Dangelo
Manhattan Ctr Ma
27.03
nwi
20
179
Reid, Alexander
Bard
27.11
nwi
28
180
Fanfan, Casterland
Newtown
27.13
nwi
17
181
Greco, Stephen
Stuyvesant
27.17
nwi
22
182
Warren, Tre
Franklin D.
27.22
nwi
19
182
Wainwright, James
Port Richmond
27.22
nwi
15
184
Bernardez, Joseph
John F Kennedy
27.30
nwi
30
185
Cipriano, Christop
Wagner
27.32
nwi
19
186
Bhola, Somdat
Richmond Hill
27.42
nwi
32
187
Nieves, Eric
Harry Van Arsdal
27.47
nwi
18
188
Cumming, Michael
Martin L King Jr
27.48
nwi
18
189
Nshimirimana, Henr
Francis Lewis
27.50
nwi
17
189
Belhomme, Sebastie
Newtown
27.50
nwi
20
189
Galloway, Djorn
East N Y Transit
27.50
nwi
17
192
Leblanc, Steven
George Westingho
27.53
nwi
26
193
Pinzon, Javier
Martin L King Jr
27.58
nwi
23
194
Purvis, Gregory
South Bronx
27.60
nwi
12
195
Slosh, Justin
Franklin D.
27.61
nwi
23
196
Chang, Soon EE
Francis Lewis
27.67
nwi
18
197
Telemaque, Steven
Jamaica
27.73
nwi
22
198
Jefferson, Jorge
Midwood
27.76
nwi
17
199
Chan, Dylan
Stuyvesant
27.81
nwi
22
200
Stewart, Haji
John F Kennedy
27.94
nwi
29
200
Joseph, Gabriel
Midwood
27.94
nwi
23
200
Sahadeo, Rabindran
Newtown
27.94
nwi
22
203
Sanon, Rick Adler
Midwood
28.08
nwi
19
204
Riley, Dontae
Thomas Jefferson
28.12
nwi
24
205
Molina, Gregory
James Petrides
28.18
nwi
27
206
Park, Brian
Bayside
28.22
nwi
31
206
Michie, Dashaun
Samuel Gompers
28.22
nwi
29
208
Rodriguez, Wilson
Newtown
28.27
nwi
32
209
Johnson, Denzel
John F Kennedy
28.29
nwi
29
210
Stapleton, Marcus
Far Rockaway
28.39
nwi
30
211
Olaniyan, Michael
Frederick Dougla
28.71
nwi
21
211
Bancroft, Kadeem
Thomas A Edison
28.71
nwi
28
213
Obengayarkwah, And
Abraham Lincoln
28.84
nwi
28
214
Chow, Jacky
Eleanor Roosevel
28.87
nwi
20
215
Morris, Malik
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.91
nwi
32
216
Riechel, Salvatore
New Dorp
29.03
nwi
30
217
Constant, Aaron
Harry Van Arsdal
29.13
nwi
21
218
Zhirzhan, Jonathan
Newtown
29.17
nwi
19
219
Zaldumbide, Sebast
Grover Cleveland
29.28
nwi
33
220
Sakkari, Sohail
Townsend Harris
29.31
nwi
29
221
Miller, Rocco
Grover Cleveland
29.49
nwi
33
222
Casale, Andrew
Csihs/McCown
29.52
nwi
20
223
Campbell, Quintell
Frederick Dougla
29.56
nwi
24
224
Medrano, Enrique
Martin L King Jr
29.58
nwi
21
225
Bah, Habibulai
South Shore
29.61
nwi
28
226
Cadogan, Eden
Acorn (Social Ju
29.74
nwi
31
227
Guardado, Ronald
Murry Bergtraum
29.77
nwi
30
228
Guo, Justin
Hunter College
29.81
nwi
27
229
Burnett, Arnoldo
John F Kennedy
29.88
nwi
5
230
Hasmath, Shazim
Richmond Hill
29.89
nwi
22
231
Cybulska, Shawn
Csihs/McCown
30.18
nwi
20
231
Persaud, Vishwamit
Richmond Hill
30.18
nwi
32
233
Quezada, Oscar
Martin L King Jr
30.23
nwi
29
234
Heuer, Jordan
Information
30.24
nwi
29
235
Bucknor, Tysean
Jamaica
30.27
nwi
32
235
Lim, Matthew
Hunter College
30.27
nwi
23
237
Uddin, Mohammed
Grover Cleveland
30.62
nwi
26
238
Muniz, Keven
Grover Cleveland
31.08
nwi
33
239
Esquivel, Erick
Thomas A Edison
31.13
nwi
28
240
Hussain, Mohammed
Martin L King Jr
31.23
nwi
20
241
Balkissoon, Kirk
Richmond Hill
31.24
nwi
33
242
Revan Boyd, Malik
Jamaica
31.49
nwi
26
243
Nath, Riyesh
Martin L King Jr
31.52
nwi
20
244
Roa, Justin
Csihs/McCown
31.61
nwi
21
245
Alcaide, Ademar
Grover Cleveland
31.82
nwi
26
246
Chan, Christophe
Wagner
31.95
nwi
27
247
Piedra, Hugo
Grover Cleveland
32.06
nwi
26
248
Sharma, Kunal
Thomas A Edison
32.07
nwi
31
249
Rahaman, Brandon
Thomas A Edison
32.28
nwi
30
250
Prevosti, Matthew
Csihs/McCown
32.49
nwi
21
251
Godinez, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
33.02
nwi
27
252
Peralta JR, Carlos
Information
33.67
nwi
29
253
Puente, Alejandro
Grover Cleveland
34.34
nwi
26
--
Volmar, Shakhan
Benjamin Cardozo
NT
nwi
25
--
Carcamo, Adrian
Bronx Of Science
NT
nwi
25
--
Chen, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
NT
nwi
25
--
sandiford, oneil
Paul Robeson for
FS
nwi
10
--
Palmer, Dondre
Benjamin Cardozo
DQ
nwi
25
--
Huang, Leon
Bayside
DNS
nwi
26
Womens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Kimberly
Taft Ed Campus
26.04
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Simone
Taft Ed Campus
26.91
nwi
1
3
Doway, Alison
Port Richmond
27.56
nwi
1
4
Pate, Erica
Harry S Truman
27.63
nwi
2
5
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
28.03
nwi
2
6
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
28.30
nwi
2
7
Jaccobs, Jewell
Boys & Girls
28.35
nwi
1
8
Harrison, Khadejah
Benjamin Banneke
29.01
nwi
1
9
Streeter, Brenda
Taft Ed Campus
29.40
nwi
1
10
Curmon, Regine
Medgar Evers Col
29.49
nwi
2
11
Greenidge, Shanell
Medgar Evers Col
29.54
nwi
3
12
Lewis Brooks, Megh
John Bowne
29.57
nwi
4
13
Wilson, Latisha
Paul Robeson for
29.70
nwi
3
14
Martial, Shornette
Benjamin Banneke
29.83
nwi
1
15
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
29.94
nwi
9
16
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
30.06
nwi
2
17
McDonald, Chevanse
Martin L King Jr
30.12
nwi
4
18
Vargas Morawetz, A
Stuyvesant
30.15
nwi
9
19
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
30.34
nwi
11
20
Morgan, Athena
Graphic Communic
30.41
nwi
3
21
Ofori, Doris
Manhattan Ctr Ma
30.47
nwi
8
22
Gittens, Ashaunna
Abraham Lincoln
30.77
nwi
9
23
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
30.81
nwi
12
24
Jajaga, Florina
Port Richmond
31.08
nwi
3
25
Guariano, Deja
Wagner
31.11
nwi
9
26
Paulino, Angela
Far Rockaway
31.19
nwi
1
27
Alexander, Cherlys
Medgar Evers Col
31.24
nwi
3
28
Constance, Brittne
Murry Bergtraum
31.33
nwi
5
29
Brisbane, Abigail
Port Richmond
31.47
nwi
4
30
Glover, Crystal
New Dorp
31.60
nwi
8
31
Thomas, Mercedes
Clara Barton
31.90
nwi
4
32
MACKINS, Carmen
Eleanor Roosevel
31.93
nwi
9
33
Bellamy, Sidney
HS of Applied Co
32.05
nwi
12
34
Challenger, Kirtes
Thomas A Edison
32.07
nwi
9
35
Matos, Ciara
New Dorp
32.09
nwi
8
36
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
32.26
nwi
12
37
Duran, Denisse
James Madison
32.37
nwi
3
38
Isaac, Alyssa
Csihs/McCown
32.39
nwi
6
39
Smith, Brianna
James Madison
32.41
nwi
2
39
Frank, Jessica
Hunter College
32.41
nwi
2
41
Johnson, Allexcia
James Madison
32.44
nwi
2
42
Coombs, Danielle
Midwood
32.47
nwi
4
43
Bennett, Kawonza
Martin L King Jr
32.54
nwi
5
44
Bennett, Nickita
Taft Ed Campus
32.56
nwi
3
45
Cano Garraway, Dan
Midwood
32.71
nwi
3
46
Moncion, Bianca
Clara Barton
32.87
nwi
7
47
Zor, Cansu Ilay
Fort Hamilton
32.99
nwi
10
48
Elezye, Alyssa
Midwood
33.47
nwi
6
49
Qadan, Esma
Fort Hamilton
33.76
nwi
11
50
Chen, Lily
Midwood
33.85
nwi
4
51
Farquharson, Maxin
Midwood
33.90
nwi
5
52
Facey, Nicole
John Bowne
33.98
nwi
4
53
Guarino, Angela
Csihs/McCown
34.04
nwi
6
54
Martin, Shatasha
Samuel Gompers
34.13
nwi
10
55
Ahmed, Tibian
Midwood
34.24
nwi
6
56
Floyd, Zaquaysia
Port Richmond
34.38
nwi
6
57
Youssef, Sandy
Port Richmond
34.40
nwi
7
58
Singha, Shaleen
Townsend Harris
34.46
nwi
5
59
Smith, Shantavia
Midwood
34.47
nwi
5
60
Ramirez Luna, Chan
John F Kennedy
34.51
nwi
10
61
Davis, Stassia
Taft Ed Campus
34.63
nwi
6
62
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
34.64
nwi
5
63
Jonny, Gabrielle
Wagner
34.66
nwi
12
64
Jonny, Sophia
Wagner
34.80
nwi
10
65
Santiago, Kimberly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
34.90
nwi
12
65
Bosa, Neysha
Port Richmond
34.90
nwi
5
67
Stewart, Sojourner
John F Kennedy
35.18
nwi
11
68
Ortiz Colon, Sasha
New Dorp
35.34
nwi
8
69
Farrell, Ashley
CPH/East Harlem
35.40
nwi
11
70
Williams, Shellyan
Fort Hamilton
35.44
nwi
8
71
Maharaj, Alyssa
Richmond Hill
35.49
nwi
12
72
Halilovic, Dzejla
Fort Hamilton
35.54
nwi
8
73
Persaud, Demi
Richmond Hill
35.55
nwi
10
74
Abekeh, Yvonne
Thomas A Edison
35.58
nwi
11
75
Volpe, Ashley
Tottenville
35.61
nwi
5
76
Kugblenu, Bianca
Frederick Dougla
35.89
nwi
7
77
Gedeon, Lucevanie
Thomas A Edison
36.03
nwi
10
78
Lassegue, Orelie
Midwood
36.16
nwi
6
79
Dul, Roza
Fort Hamilton
36.56
nwi
8
80
Savage, Atiya
John Bowne
36.61
nwi
7
81
Calero, Samantha
Herbert H Lehman
36.71
nwi
7
82
Arogundade, Mobola
Frederick Dougla
36.82
nwi
6
83
Appow, Sandrine
Boys & Girls
37.11
nwi
4
84
Sherald, Katrina
Midwood
37.19
nwi
10
85
Chavez, Ariana
John F Kennedy
38.09
nwi
12
86
Dennis, Sabrina
Murry Bergtraum
38.35
nwi
9
87
Glast, Akilah
Port Richmond
38.97
nwi
7
88
Alava, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
39.27
nwi
8
89
Farooq, Ramsha
Midwood
39.40
nwi
7
90
Mauvais, Laissa
Midwood
39.68
nwi
7
91
Mason, Maryah
South Shore
40.02
nwi
11
92
Pooran, Elizabeth
Richmond Hill
42.02
nwi
11
93
Torres, Michelle
Richmond Hill
48.05
nwi
9
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Jillian
Midwood
25.77
nwi
2
2
Flagg, Jasmen
James Madison
25.91
nwi
1
3
Mars, Annis
Boys & Girls
25.93
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Kerri
Boys & Girls
25.98
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Shemeka
Boys & Girls
26.06
nwi
1
6
Griffith, Cassey
Sheepshead Bay
26.22
nwi
1
7
Modeste, Merrica
John Adams
26.57
nwi
10
8
Green, Monique
Campus Magnet Sc
26.58
nwi
8
9
Weaver, Seanelle
Boys & Girls
26.76
nwi
2
10
Harper, Africa
John F Kennedy
26.83
nwi
3
11
Lloyd, Taylor
South Shore
26.84
nwi
2
12
Charles, Janay
Campus Magnet Sc
27.35
nwi
7
13
Vixama, Grace
Midwood
27.41
nwi
2
14
Johnson, Nacia
Paul Robeson for
27.45
nwi
3
14
Lewis, Renee
Midwood
27.45
nwi
2
14
Brooks, Karim
Port Richmond
27.45
nwi
2
17
Summers, Tiara
Port Richmond
27.57
nwi
2
18
Cudjoe, Khadijah
Sheepshead Bay
27.62
nwi
1
19
Williams, Sheena
Acorn (Social Ju
27.81
nwi
5
20
Dixon, Jonelle
Harry S Truman
27.99
nwi
8
21
Watt, Eruishia
Paul Robeson for
28.05
nwi
3
22
John, Jibreel
James Madison
28.19
nwi
4
23
Robinson, Sakura
Tottenville
28.24
nwi
4
24
Marshall, Tinee
Paul Robeson for
28.27
nwi
5
24
Okoyeoyibo, Chinwe
Abraham Lincoln
28.27
nwi
1
26
Severe, Rebekah
Jamaica
28.34
nwi
3
27
Cedeno, Raven
Midwood
28.36
nwi
4
28
Edwards, Monique
Frederick Dougla
28.43
nwi
7
29
Clarke, Crystal
Evander Childs
28.50
nwi
6
30
Collins, Tiffany
Manhattan Ctr Ma
28.58
nwi
22
31
Valenzuela, Yvonne
Evander Childs
28.60
nwi
6
31
Williams, Jahlisa
Sheepshead Bay
28.60
nwi
1
33
Veasey, Deanna
Mckee/Statin Isl
28.62
nwi
6
34
Duzant, Sawanda
Martin Van Buren
28.64
nwi
5
35
Henderson, Amber L
James Madison
28.67
nwi
3
36
Noel, Ebonie
Midwood
28.74
nwi
4
37
Annan, Wilhemina
Port Richmond
28.75
nwi
4
38
Bacchus, Tonika
James Madison
28.76
nwi
6
39
Sheares, Seleah
Benjamin Banneke
28.85
nwi
3
40
Maragh, Kadia
James Madison
28.88
nwi
3
41
Williams, Brianna
Erasmus Hall
28.92
nwi
5
42
Hartt, Angeleque
CPH/East Harlem
28.94
nwi
27
43
Omoladun, Temitope
Tottenville
28.97
nwi
4
43
Brown, Louri
Herbert H Lehman
28.97
nwi
14
45
Stevens, Savanna
Eleanor Roosevel
29.02
nwi
11
46
Diggs, Shatisha
Midwood
29.05
nwi
4
47
Israel, Shanice
John F Kennedy
29.07
nwi
7
48
Martino, Vanessa
Herbert H Lehman
29.21
nwi
13
49
Grant, Natoya
Abraham Lincoln
29.42
nwi
22
50
Reid, Renee
John F Kennedy
29.45
nwi
12
51
Smalls, Natasha
Evander Childs
29.46
nwi
8
52
Degale, Sierra
James Madison
29.47
nwi
5
53
Young, Brittani
Port Richmond
29.52
nwi
6
54
Allman, Ashley
Thomas A Edison
29.56
nwi
23
55
Brathwaite, Samant
Clara Barton
29.58
nwi
6
56
Liu, Rebecca JO
Tottenville
29.60
nwi
10
57
Linton, Elizabeth
Bard
29.63
nwi
11
58
Auguste, Carla
Midwood
29.65
nwi
7
59
Theobalds, Afua
Bayside
29.67
nwi
9
59
Wright, Whitney
John Bowne
29.67
nwi
7
61
Corulla, Samantha
Wagner
29.68
nwi
9
61
Louis, Roselande
James Madison
29.68
nwi
7
61
Feldstein, Amanda
James Petrides
29.68
nwi
17
64
Samuel, Monique
Clara Barton
29.74
nwi
5
65
Schiff, Robyn
Mckee/Statin Isl
29.80
nwi
7
66
Leung, Julia
Francis Lewis
29.88
nwi
9
67
Strachan, Janel
Walton Campus
29.91
nwi
10
68
Melville, Cymba
James Madison
29.92
nwi
3
69
Jones, Trichann
Campus Magnet Sc
30.08
nwi
16
70
Williams, Kandra
James Madison
30.13
nwi
10
71
Ganthier, Laurie
John Adams
30.20
nwi
12
71
Jerrick, Samara
Bard
30.20
nwi
10
73
Bien Aime, Naomie
John Adams
30.32
nwi
14
74
Saunders, Danielle
Thomas A Edison
30.36
nwi
24
75
Bolden, Zahra
Benjamin Banneke
30.43
nwi
5
76
Drayton, Samantha
John Adams
30.44
nwi
11
77
Grant, Shamikea
John F Kennedy
30.48
nwi
18
78
Smith, Chermara
Thomas A Edison
30.50
nwi
22
79
Chambers, Swasiann
Port Richmond
30.55
nwi
8
80
Reed, Breeonna
Information
30.60
nwi
6
81
Stewart, Shanique
Harry S Truman
30.62
nwi
10
82
Meprivert, Jadie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
30.73
nwi
26
83
Pretty, Bria
Frederick Dougla
30.74
nwi
11
84
Jocelyn, Saviana
Abraham Lincoln
30.77
nwi
2
85
Thompson, Tanzania
CPH/East Harlem
30.94
nwi
28
86
Nurse, Tiffany
Campus Magnet Sc
30.96
nwi
15
87
Richards, Joleen
Abraham Lincoln
31.00
nwi
21
88
Miller, Sheona
Evander Childs
31.03
nwi
27
89
White, Thuraia
Thomas A Edison
31.09
nwi
21
90
Medrano, Arelis
Martin L King Jr
31.20
nwi
9
91
Stephenson, Latoya
John Adams
31.28
nwi
15
92
Moncrieffe, Chante
Evander Childs
31.33
nwi
24
93
KA, Amy
Martin L King Jr
31.50
nwi
10
94
Pryce, Shanice
Abraham Lincoln
31.54
nwi
9
94
Mears, Sytricia
John Bowne
31.54
nwi
7
96
Duprey, Ann Marie
Springfield Gard
31.56
nwi
13
97
Woo, Emily
Tottenville
31.64
nwi
11
97
Milligan, Aiyanna
Midwood
31.64
nwi
13
97
Rodriguez, Katheri
Grover Cleveland
31.64
nwi
16
100
Duah, Bianca
James Petrides
31.65
nwi
20
101
Fredericks, Kwanas
CPH/East Harlem
31.66
nwi
27
102
Solari, Michele
Tottenville
31.68
nwi
17
102
Johnson, Margaret
A Philip Randolp
31.68
nwi
18
104
Richard, Marie
Martin Van Buren
31.72
nwi
8
105
Clay, Ashley
Midwood
31.73
nwi
19
106
Thomas, Kenasha
Abraham Lincoln
31.74
nwi
8
107
Blackston, Jasmine
Bedford Academy
31.83
nwi
25
108
Shecter, Isabel
Beacon School (N
31.85
nwi
11
109
Bovell, Kadesha
Paul Robeson for
31.87
nwi
14
110
Bamgbala, Titilope
Campus Magnet Sc
31.89
nwi
16
111
Bannister, Afia
Midwood
31.98
nwi
14
112
Shaw, Prittania
John Adams
32.00
nwi
13
113
Alrajab, Amanda
Abraham Lincoln
32.09
nwi
20
113
Williams, Jovannie
Frederick Dougla
32.09
nwi
14
113
Sosnowski, Natalia
Fort Hamilton
32.09
nwi
24
116
Edwards, Casandra
Erasmus Hall
32.16
nwi
5
117
Davis, Megan
Csihs/McCown
32.20
nwi
10
118
Estrada, Diana
Csihs/McCown
32.22
nwi
18
119
Moses, Brandi
John F Kennedy
32.24
nwi
28
119
Gorgoglione, Nina
Wagner
32.24
nwi
8
121
Traore, Fanta
Manhattan Ctr Ma
32.25
nwi
28
122
Mahne, Kerry
Tottenville
32.31
nwi
9
123
Chen, Catherine
Hunter College
32.44
nwi
4
124
Tan, Kathaleen
Francis Lewis
32.45
nwi
14
125
Sebastian, Shakira
Bedford Academy
32.50
nwi
26
126
Williams, Aisha
John Bowne
32.60
nwi
13
127
Mills, Clereshae
Hillcrest
32.61
nwi
21
127
Hunte, Emeiko
Midwood
32.61
nwi
17
129
Fakayode, Folaranm
Abraham Lincoln
32.69
nwi
19
130
Charles, Keturah
Abraham Lincoln
32.71
nwi
20
131
Outridge, Mariesa
New Dorp
32.75
nwi
16
132
Subtyl, Geneva
Hillcrest
32.80
nwi
23
133
Bonavita, Rachel
James Petrides
32.84
nwi
18
134
Bernier, Saki
Thomas A Edison
32.94
nwi
25
135
Joseph, Kada
Evander Childs
32.96
nwi
26
136
Duncan, Shivanna
Csihs/McCown
32.99
nwi
11
136
Date, Makia
Abraham Lincoln
32.99
nwi
23
138
Monahogios, Emmeli
Eleanor Roosevel
33.08
nwi
12
139
Hossain, Sayara
Midwood
33.24
nwi
18
140
Cole, Whitney
East N Y Transit
33.28
nwi
16
141
Dobson, Aneisha
John Bowne
33.34
nwi
11
141
Levi, Zemira
Bushwick Campus
33.34
nwi
24
143
Smiley, Fadilia
Evander Childs
33.37
nwi
28
144
Mierzejewski, Anne
Tottenville
33.39
nwi
6
145
Mrkulic, Edisa
Francis Lewis
33.53
nwi
20
146
Jean Claude, Vanes
Clara Barton
33.59
nwi
27
147
Verlinden, Jill
Fort Hamilton
33.65
nwi
23
147
Blanco, Jenifer
Bayside
33.65
nwi
13
149
Clarke, Amber
Martin Van Buren
33.70
nwi
9
150
Lobban, Tekeya
Paul Robeson for
33.75
nwi
13
151
Diallo, Kadiatou
New Dorp
33.76
nwi
21
152
Alexis, Fiecia
Hillcrest
33.81
nwi
22
153
Frias, Carolina
Newtown
33.98
nwi
12
154
Coleman, Roxanne
Martin L King Jr
34.00
nwi
19
155
Gachelin, Cristall
Sheepshead Bay
34.01
nwi
27
155
Jackson, Rebecca
Tottenville
34.01
nwi
12
157
Dwamena, Janet
Walton Campus
34.17
nwi
14
157
Ramirez, Stephanie
Grover Cleveland
34.17
nwi
22
159
Ward, Queandra
Forest Hills
34.20
nwi
8
160
James, Natasha
Campus Magnet Sc
34.34
nwi
15
160
Oyelade, Elizabeth
Fort Hamilton
34.34
nwi
26
162
Abdeldayem, Amanda
Fort Hamilton
34.42
nwi
28
163
Watkin, Sharnette
Hillcrest
34.43
nwi
24
164
Chen, Tinley
Hunter College
34.51
nwi
12
165
Seward, Shakera
John Adams
34.52
nwi
13
166
Jenkins, Adriana
Forest Hills
34.57
nwi
9
167
Metellus, Kristen
Bard
34.67
nwi
15
168
Smith, Sechelle
Evander Childs
34.71
nwi
27
169
Genfi, Adwoa
Port Richmond
34.82
nwi
12
170
Marin, Tonisha
Francis Lewis
34.88
nwi
19
171
Jimenez, Stephanie
Fort Hamilton
34.93
nwi
28
172
Ortiz, Brittney
Grover Cleveland
34.99
nwi
25
172
Mortley, Shaquille
South Shore
34.99
nwi
24
174
Alexander, Tiffany
Grover Cleveland
35.12
nwi
17
175
Arenas, Kimberly
Acorn (Social Ju
35.19
nwi
28
176
Mateo, Meyglys
Wagner
35.27
nwi
21
177
Valencikova, Julia
Fort Hamilton
35.32
nwi
22
178
Morman, Alexandra
Grover Cleveland
35.33
nwi
21
179
Robinson, Alexandr
New Dorp
35.35
nwi
20
180
Buchanan, Aisha
Walton Campus
35.43
nwi
15
181
Paulino, Elizabeth
Grover Cleveland
35.64
nwi
15
182
Lin, Kai-Ying
Hunter College
35.65
nwi
19
183
Clementson, Tikcol
South Shore
35.71
nwi
25
184
Feyjoo, Mercedes
New Dorp
35.76
nwi
19
185
Dhaiti, Sophina
South Shore
35.83
nwi
23
186
Pichardo, Janeth
William C Bryant
35.91
nwi
18
187
Bruno, Samantha
Csihs/McCown
35.96
nwi
15
188
Jhingree, Soneya
John F Kennedy
36.05
nwi
26
188
Johnson, Julianne
Thomas A Edison
36.05
nwi
26
190
Ford, Kemia
South Shore
36.11
nwi
22
191
Koroleva, Marina
Bard
36.23
nwi
27
192
Montenegro, Nicole
Bayside
36.54
nwi
14
193
Dolma, Rinchen
Martin L King Jr
36.60
nwi
17
194
Karim, Mariam
John Adams
36.72
nwi
17
194
Lee, Hana
Martin L King Jr
36.72
nwi
17
196
Mercedes, Natasha
Grover Cleveland
36.73
nwi
19
197
Aquino, Angelica
Grover Cleveland
36.82
nwi
27
198
Chen, Liu Feng
Forest Hills
36.84
nwi
19
199
Vayner, Victoria
Midwood
37.13
nwi
16
200
Cortorreal, Gabrie
Walton Campus
37.14
nwi
20
201
Jiang, Tammy
Midwood
37.17
nwi
23
202
Frickenstein, Step
New Dorp
37.19
nwi
16
203
Robles, Marina
Forest Hills
37.36
nwi
24
204
Lubman, Alexandra
Bard
37.65
nwi
25
205
Dhanwar, Samantha
William C Bryant
37.84
nwi
25
206
Martinez, Andrea
Grover Cleveland
38.00
nwi
18
207
Campbell, Cassia
Bayside
38.38
nwi
21
208
Calle, Eileen
Grover Cleveland
38.66
nwi
20
209
Badr, Sarah
Fort Hamilton
38.70
nwi
25
210
Asmal, Angela
Grover Cleveland
38.92
nwi
24
211
Rueda, Maritza
Grover Cleveland
39.18
nwi
26
212
Torres, Vanessa
Fort Hamilton
39.31
nwi
21
213
Duran, Anakaren
Information
39.72
nwi
26
214
Lopez, Rosa
Grover Cleveland
40.15
nwi
23
215
Chavis, Zymeena
Forest Hills
40.54
nwi
15
216
Morales, Jennifer
Forest Hills
41.24
nwi
25
217
Gong, Crystal
Forest Hills
41.34
nwi
20
218
Persad, Adiel
John Adams
41.79
nwi
16
219
Zapata, Michelle
Information
43.71
nwi
22
220
Mathura, Dominique
Richmond Hill
48.35
nwi
18
221
Pondt, Desiree
John F Kennedy
49.38
nwi
23
--
Ford, Jaime
Newtown
NT
nwi
12
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
237464 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
86 shares:
PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
,
A Philip Randolph Campus High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Acorn High School For Social Justice Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for PSAL Outdoor Season Opener
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2013
2
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#psal
#season
#opener
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!