RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
you RUN the place
100 Luten Ave, Staten Island, New York, 10312, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (2 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (11 articles)
2014 - (15 articles)
2015 - (8 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
8
All
8
2015 Entries - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 6th 2015, 2:45pm
2015 Results - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Oct 6th 2015, 6:50am
2015 Results - NYC Mayor’s Cup Cross Country City Championships
Sep 28th 2015, 11:24pm
2015 Results - NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
2015 Results - PSAL Frosh Soph Championships
Mar 9th 2015, 1:06pm
2015 Results - PSAL Indoor Championships
Feb 22nd 2015, 10:37pm
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Icahn Stadium, Randalls Island, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Molloy
Aviation
Bard
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Cardozo
Bishop Kearney
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Brearley
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn Technical
Campus Magnet Schools
Cardinal Hayes
Christopher Columbus
Clara Barton
Collegiate
Columbia Grammar & Prep
Convent of the Sacred Heart
CPH/East Harlem
Curtis
Dalton
Dewitt Clinton
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Francis Lewis
Friends Seminary
George W Wingate
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Graphic Communication Arts
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
High School for LE and PS
Hillcrest
Holy Cross
HS for Construction
HS for Math/Sci/Eng
HS of American Studies
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John Dewey H
John F Kennedy
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin Van Buren
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Mott Haven
Mt Saint Michael
New Dorp
Nightingale-Bamford
Notre Dame Academy
Packer Collegiate Institute
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Queens High
Regis
Riverdale Country
Riverdale/Kingsbridge
Samuel J Tilden
South Bronx
South Shore
Spence
Springfield Gardens
St Edmunds
St Francis Prep
St Peters H S For Girls
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Chapin
The Metropolitan
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Trevor Day School
Trinity School
Wagner
William C Bryant
Xavier
York Prep
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Covington, Justin
Cardinal Hayes
11.23
-3.0
1
6
2
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
11.34
-3.0
1
4
3
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
11.39
-3.0
1
3
4
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
11.78
-3.0
1
2
5
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
11.95
-3.0
1
1
6
Fullerton, Kevin
Riverdale/Kingsb
12.00
-3.0
1
7
Vick, Jeffrey
Cardinal Hayes
12.02
-3.0
1
8
Brown, Ceiquan
George Westingho
12.26
-3.0
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
10.71
nwi
6
2
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
10.91
nwi
1
3
Covington, Justin
Cardinal Hayes
11.00
nwi
4
4
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
11.33
nwi
2
5
Thomas, Carlile
Campus Magnet Sc
11.53
nwi
2
6
Brown, Ceiquan
George Westingho
11.60
nwi
1
6
Fullerton, Kevin
Riverdale/Kingsb
11.60
nwi
5
8
Vick, Jeffrey
Cardinal Hayes
11.62
nwi
6
9
McDuffie, Cyris
Far Rockaway
11.66
nwi
8
10
Sultan, Kenrick
Far Rockaway
11.69
nwi
5
11
Thompson, Josiah
The Metropolitan
11.70
nwi
3
11
Pike, Cameren
St Edmunds
11.70
nwi
7
13
Poindexter, Timothy
Cardinal Hayes
11.71
nwi
4
14
Ford, Kaeshawn
George Westingho
11.71
nwi
8
15
Santos-shevett, Sam
Xavier
11.76
nwi
4
16
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
11.76
nwi
8
17
Foster, Renaldo
Martin Van Buren
11.76
nwi
3
18
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
11.85
nwi
1
19
Evans, Camar
George Westingho
11.87
nwi
4
20
Donnelly, Miles
Friends Seminary
11.88
nwi
6
21
Charles, Isaac
Far Rockaway
11.88
nwi
4
22
Figeroux, Allen
The Metropolitan
11.91
nwi
2
23
Johnson, Luc
Holy Cross
11.92
nwi
8
24
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
11.93
nwi
6
25
Walters, Brandon
Martin Van Buren
11.94
nwi
3
26
jarrett, omar
South Shore
11.96
nwi
6
27
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
11.98
nwi
8
28
Ryan, Dorian
Xavier
12.01
nwi
6
29
Atkinson, Courtney
Campus Magnet Sc
12.05
nwi
5
30
Manswell, Matthew
HS for Construct
12.05
nwi
6
31
Charles, Isaiah
Far Rockaway
12.10
nwi
7
32
Modeste, Mark
HS for Math/Sci/
12.10
nwi
1
33
Obas, Anthony
Xavier
12.12
nwi
7
34
Tulud, Kurt
Xavier
12.13
nwi
8
35
Alimena, Eric
Fordham Prep
12.19
nwi
3
36
Hamilton, Christian
Fordham Prep
12.19
nwi
1
37
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
12.21
nwi
8
38
Richards, Christopher
John Dewey H
12.24
nwi
2
39
Patterson, Donovan
Holy Cross
12.48
nwi
7
40
Augustus, Leon
Christopher Colu
12.50
nwi
3
41
Richardson, Marshall
York Prep
12.52
nwi
2
42
Alagor, Chimdi
Manhattan Ctr Ma
12.54
nwi
5
43
Goris, Dylon
Xavier
13.16
nwi
8
44
Stokes, Sean
Xavier
13.17
nwi
6
45
Buckley, Jermaine
Christopher Colu
13.24
nwi
2
46
Fuller, Shevaughn
Christopher Colu
14.36
nwi
7
47
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
18.21
nwi
1
10
Sultan, Kenrick
Far Rockaway
--
nwi
1
11
Thompson, Josiah
The Metropolitan
--
nwi
1
11
Pike, Cameren
St Edmunds
--
nwi
1
13
Poindexter, Timothy
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
14
Ford, Kaeshawn
George Westingho
--
nwi
1
15
Santos-shevett, Sam
Xavier
--
nwi
1
16
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
17
Foster, Renaldo
Martin Van Buren
--
nwi
1
18
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
--
nwi
1
19
Evans, Camar
George Westingho
--
nwi
1
20
Donnelly, Miles
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
21
Charles, Isaac
Far Rockaway
--
nwi
1
22
Figeroux, Allen
The Metropolitan
--
nwi
1
23
Johnson, Luc
Holy Cross
--
nwi
1
24
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
--
nwi
1
25
Walters, Brandon
Martin Van Buren
--
nwi
1
26
jarrett, omar
South Shore
--
nwi
1
27
Wallace, Roshain
South Shore
--
nwi
1
28
Ryan, Dorian
Xavier
--
nwi
1
29
Atkinson, Courtney
Campus Magnet Sc
--
nwi
1
30
Manswell, Matthew
HS for Construct
--
nwi
1
31
Charles, Isaiah
Far Rockaway
--
nwi
1
32
Modeste, Mark
HS for Math/Sci/
--
nwi
1
33
Obas, Anthony
Xavier
--
nwi
1
34
Tulud, Kurt
Xavier
--
nwi
1
35
Alimena, Eric
Fordham Prep
--
nwi
1
36
Hamilton, Christian
Fordham Prep
--
nwi
1
37
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
--
nwi
1
38
Richards, Christopher
John Dewey H
--
nwi
1
39
Patterson, Donovan
Holy Cross
--
nwi
1
40
Augustus, Leon
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
41
Richardson, Marshall
York Prep
--
nwi
1
42
Alagor, Chimdi
Manhattan Ctr Ma
--
nwi
1
43
Goris, Dylon
Xavier
--
nwi
1
44
Stokes, Sean
Xavier
--
nwi
1
45
Buckley, Jermaine
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
46
Fuller, Shevaughn
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
47
Westcarr, Theodore
South Shore
--
nwi
1
9
McDuffie, Cyris
Far Rockaway
--
nwi
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
21.99
-1.4
1
6
2
Blades, Christan
Samuel J Tilden
22.19
-1.4
1
4
3
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
22.25
-1.4
1
3
4
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
22.33
-1.4
1
2
5
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
22.38
-1.4
1
1
6
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
22.48
-1.4
1
7
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
22.81
-1.4
1
8
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
23.96
-1.4
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Kevon
Springfield Gard
21.88
nwi
9
2
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
22.08
nwi
7
3
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
22.20
nwi
6
4
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
22.21
nwi
7
5
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
22.35
nwi
4
6
Clarke, Paul
Samuel J Tilden
22.43
nwi
3
7
Blades, Christan
Samuel J Tilden
22.62
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
22.62
nwi
6
9
Wallerson, Ashton
Midwood
22.79
nwi
2
10
santana, Nelson
Cardinal Hayes
23.01
nwi
4
11
Williams, Raheem
Columbia Grammar
23.10
nwi
3
12
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
23.12
nwi
6
13
Vick, Jeffrey
Cardinal Hayes
23.27
nwi
1
14
Atallah, Adriano
Regis
23.27
nwi
8
15
Santos-shevett, Sam
Xavier
23.39
nwi
5
16
Ingram, Javon
Cardinal Hayes
23.52
nwi
9
17
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
23.61
nwi
5
18
Ford, Kaeshawn
George Westingho
23.71
nwi
8
19
Pike, Cameren
St Edmunds
23.72
nwi
3
20
Fullerton, Kevin
Riverdale/Kingsb
23.76
nwi
3
21
Bass, Hershel
New Dorp
24.03
nwi
2
22
Obas, Anthony
Xavier
24.07
nwi
5
23
Onah, Joseph
Xavier
24.15
nwi
7
24
Cadore, Kwame
Erasmus Hall
24.15
nwi
6
25
Robinson, Darrly
Midwood
24.16
nwi
4
26
Santangelo, Joseph
Xavier
24.19
nwi
8
27
Tulud, Kurt
Xavier
24.20
nwi
9
28
guerra, Qualik
George W Wingate
24.35
nwi
7
29
Cummings, Justin
Erasmus Hall
24.46
nwi
8
30
Modeste, Mark
HS for Math/Sci/
24.47
nwi
3
31
guerra, tyrike
George W Wingate
24.48
nwi
6
32
Foster, Renaldo
Martin Van Buren
24.53
nwi
3
33
wilson, Raheem
Cardinal Hayes
24.59
nwi
5
34
Brown, Ceiquan
George Westingho
24.64
nwi
4
35
Archibald, Sean
Xavier
24.70
nwi
5
36
Rodriguez, Brandon
Cardinal Hayes
24.80
nwi
6
37
Sena, Marquis
Christopher Colu
24.86
nwi
9
38
Hasslund, Peter
Xavier
24.89
nwi
5
39
Richards, Christopher
John Dewey H
25.22
nwi
9
40
Spencer, Shem
Harry S Truman
25.38
nwi
1
41
Peterkin, Kyle
Harry S Truman
26.36
nwi
9
42
Onwubuya, Jeremiah
Xavier
26.47
nwi
8
43
Gregory, Stewart
St Edmunds
26.71
nwi
7
10
santana, Nelson
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
11
Williams, Raheem
Columbia Grammar
--
nwi
1
12
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
--
nwi
1
13
Vick, Jeffrey
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
14
Atallah, Adriano
Regis
--
nwi
1
15
Santos-shevett, Sam
Xavier
--
nwi
1
16
Ingram, Javon
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
17
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
18
Ford, Kaeshawn
George Westingho
--
nwi
1
19
Pike, Cameren
St Edmunds
--
nwi
1
20
Fullerton, Kevin
Riverdale/Kingsb
--
nwi
1
21
Bass, Hershel
New Dorp
--
nwi
1
22
Obas, Anthony
Xavier
--
nwi
1
23
Onah, Joseph
Xavier
--
nwi
1
24
Cadore, Kwame
Erasmus Hall
--
nwi
1
25
Robinson, Darrly
Midwood
--
nwi
1
26
Santangelo, Joseph
Xavier
--
nwi
1
27
Tulud, Kurt
Xavier
--
nwi
1
28
guerra, Qualik
George W Wingate
--
nwi
1
29
Cummings, Justin
Erasmus Hall
--
nwi
1
30
Modeste, Mark
HS for Math/Sci/
--
nwi
1
31
guerra, tyrike
George W Wingate
--
nwi
1
32
Foster, Renaldo
Martin Van Buren
--
nwi
1
33
wilson, Raheem
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
34
Brown, Ceiquan
George Westingho
--
nwi
1
35
Archibald, Sean
Xavier
--
nwi
1
36
Rodriguez, Brandon
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
37
Sena, Marquis
Christopher Colu
--
nwi
1
38
Hasslund, Peter
Xavier
--
nwi
1
39
Richards, Christopher
John Dewey H
--
nwi
1
40
Spencer, Shem
Harry S Truman
--
nwi
1
41
Peterkin, Kyle
Harry S Truman
--
nwi
1
42
Onwubuya, Jeremiah
Xavier
--
nwi
1
43
Gregory, Stewart
St Edmunds
--
nwi
1
9
Wallerson, Ashton
Midwood
--
nwi
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
49.44
5
6
2
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
49.54
5
4
3
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
50.28
5
3
4
Lawrence, Nicholas
Bishop Loughlin
50.89
3
2
5
Anderson, Kimani
Medgar Evers Col
50.98
5
1
6
Kairie-Mumbi, Andrew
Xavier
51.13
4
7
Campbell, Matthew
Campus Magnet Sc
51.14
4
8
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
51.22
5
9
Blades, Christan
Samuel J Tilden
51.41
5
10
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
52.16
4
11
Moe, Oliver
Xavier
52.21
5
12
Knut, Donovan
Cardinal Hayes
52.60
3
13
King, Onandi
HS for Construct
53.22
3
14
Sgarlatto, Steven
Xavier
53.47
4
15
Muccio, Justin
St Peters H S Fo
53.50
3
16
Anderson, Adrian
Campus Magnet Sc
53.80
4
17
Hatheway, William
Xavier
54.05
4
18
Charles, Terry
Bishop Loughlin
54.24
1
19
Chin, Jonathan
Xavier
54.59
3
20
Wise, Solomon
Bronx Of Science
55.30
2
21
Boddie, Victor
Cardinal Hayes
55.32
1
22
Ovalles, Javier
Xavier
55.90
3
23
williams, Zahir
Cardinal Hayes
55.96
2
24
Yee, Winton
Stuyvesant
56.24
1
25
Taverez, Christian
Cardinal Hayes
56.48
1
26
Pagan, Daniel
St Peters H S Fo
56.86
2
27
Henderson, Jream
Dalton
56.96
1
28
Lezama-Thompson, Vondell
Cardinal Hayes
57.24
2
29
John, Nathan
Samuel J Tilden
57.58
5
30
Rodriguez, Rene
Xavier
58.10
2
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berger, Andrew
Collegiate
2:02.06
2
6
2
Williams, Selah
Mott Haven
2:02.73
2
4
3
Farley, Dennis
St Peters H S Fo
2:02.95
2
3
4
Akakeya, John
Curtis
2:03.41
1
2
5
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Townsend Harris
2:03.64
2
1
6
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
2:05.50
2
7
Hughes, Conor
Fordham Prep
2:05.78
2
8
McDonald, Vaughan
Trinity School
2:06.20
2
9
Nieves, Matthew
Bishop Loughlin
2:06.25
1
10
Rice, Laheim
Curtis
2:08.86
1
11
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
2:09.37
1
12
Clarke, Francis
Xavier
2:10.07
2
13
Banful, Benjamin
Clara Barton
2:11.50
1
14
Markase, Deven
St Peters H S Fo
2:12.44
2
15
Caidor, Josue
Clara Barton
2:12.65
1
16
White, Michael
Christopher Colu
2:14.09
2
17
Gigante, Michael
Fordham Prep
2:17.11
1
18
Holland, Ryan
St Peters H S Fo
2:19.53
1
19
Myers, Ethan
Francis Lewis
2:20.42
2
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pompilj, Marco
Collegiate
4:18.18
2
6
2
Taylor, Giacomo
Trinity School
4:30.46
2
4
3
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
4:30.93
1
3
4
Phillips, Sean
Regis
4:33.35
2
2
5
Fine, Dylan
Dalton
4:35.82
2
1
6
Guzman, Juan
Wagner
4:37.57
2
7
Ziebold, Will
Collegiate
4:38.73
2
8
Dougherty, Matthew
Fordham Prep
4:41.91
1
9
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
4:42.02
1
10
Schwer, Garrison
Xavier
4:43.65
2
11
Nielsen, Phillip
Collegiate
4:50.03
1
12
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
4:51.15
1
13
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
4:56.48
1
14
Nieves, Matthew
Bishop Loughlin
5:10.35
1
15
Delmond, Chris
Xavier
5:11.28
1
Mens 3k Steeple Event 4 Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, John
Xavier
9:35.10
2
6
2
Taylor, Giacomo
Trinity School
9:51.49
2
4
3
Miano, Mike
Fordham Prep
9:58.27
2
3
4
Miller, Conor
Fordham Prep
10:03.71
2
2
5
Branch-Shaw, Harry
Brooklyn Technic
10:09.70
2
1
6
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
10:29.83
2
7
Greenberg, Samuel
Stuyvesant
10:30.37
2
8
Rock, Kieran
Archbishop Mollo
10:38.96
1
9
Solomon, Jacob
Bronx Of Science
10:42.25
1
10
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
10:45.82
2
11
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
11:09.14
2
12
Herrera-Murphy, Graham
Bronx Of Science
11:22.62
1
13
Rodriguez, Yosuel
Aviation
11:36.96
1
14
Yozwiak, Xavier
Regis
11:52.72
1
15
Sanchez, Ariel
Regis
12:17.59
1
16
Singh, Harmanpreet
HS for Construct
13:34.19
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
14.55
+0.2
1
6
2
Gordon, Khevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
14.84
+0.2
1
4
3
Deslandes, Powel
Medgar Evers Col
15.10
+0.2
1
3
4
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
15.19
+0.2
1
2
5
Kurre, Zachary
Archbishop Mollo
16.51
+0.2
1
1
6
Pabitero, William
Archbishop Mollo
16.53
+0.2
1
7
Rock, Liam
Archbishop Mollo
16.82
+0.2
1
8
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
17.25
+0.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Khevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
14.57
nwi
1
2
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
14.69
nwi
2
3
Deslandes, Powel
Medgar Evers Col
15.06
nwi
3
4
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
15.07
nwi
4
5
Pabitero, William
Archbishop Mollo
15.96
nwi
2
6
Kurre, Zachary
Archbishop Mollo
16.08
nwi
4
7
Rock, Liam
Archbishop Mollo
16.11
nwi
3
8
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
16.54
nwi
2
9
Onah, Joseph
Xavier
16.68
nwi
4
10
Dinelli, John
Fordham Prep
16.79
nwi
3
11
Jones, Shameen
Cardinal Hayes
16.96
nwi
2
12
Joseph, Sheldon
Martin Van Buren
16.97
nwi
1
13
Mon, Khant
Wagner
17.14
nwi
2
14
collazo, christian
Wagner
17.48
nwi
1
15
Cao, Eric
Stuyvesant
17.70
nwi
4
16
Protic, Nikola
Trinity School
18.05
nwi
4
17
Banson, Aaron
Cardinal Hayes
18.22
nwi
1
18
lehn, john
Wagner
18.63
nwi
3
19
Jurgaitis, Yeshe
Friends Seminary
19.53
nwi
1
20
Wong, Ben
Friends Seminary
20.13
nwi
4
21
Archibald, Sean
Xavier
20.21
nwi
3
22
Lau, Matthew
HS for Math/Sci/
22.53
nwi
1
23
HA, Spencer
HS for Math/Sci/
27.12
nwi
1
10
Dinelli, John
Fordham Prep
--
nwi
1
11
Jones, Shameen
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
12
Joseph, Sheldon
Martin Van Buren
--
nwi
1
13
Mon, Khant
Wagner
--
nwi
1
14
collazo, christian
Wagner
--
nwi
1
15
Cao, Eric
Stuyvesant
--
nwi
1
16
Protic, Nikola
Trinity School
--
nwi
1
17
Banson, Aaron
Cardinal Hayes
--
nwi
1
18
lehn, john
Wagner
--
nwi
1
19
Jurgaitis, Yeshe
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
20
Wong, Ben
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
21
Archibald, Sean
Xavier
--
nwi
1
22
Lau, Matthew
HS for Math/Sci/
--
nwi
1
23
HA, Spencer
HS for Math/Sci/
--
nwi
1
9
Onah, Joseph
Xavier
--
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
55.98
4
6
2
Proctor, Truvaurnie
Dewitt Clinton
57.57
4
4
3
collazo, christian
Wagner
58.81
4
3
4
Hoffman, Jacob
Stuyvesant
59.45
3
2
5
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
1:00.18
4
1
6
Williams, Justice
Townsend Harris
1:01.04
4
7
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
1:01.48
4
8
Ascher, Jonathan
Collegiate
1:01.72
3
9
Parris, Christopher
Martin Van Buren
1:01.88
2
10
Juda, Pawel
Brooklyn Technic
1:02.54
3
11
McDonald, Jerod
Martin Van Buren
1:04.44
3
12
Brown, Tai
Midwood
1:05.43
3
13
Williams, Brandon
Erasmus Hall
1:05.72
2
14
Morreale, Massimo
Regis
1:06.29
2
15
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
1:06.41
2
16
Dinelli, John
Fordham Prep
1:06.97
2
17
Wong, Ben
Friends Seminary
1:07.50
2
18
Cruz, Matthew
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:07.53
2
19
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
1:08.46
3
20
Anderson, Christophe
Christopher Colu
1:18.58
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tirado
,
Nunez
,
Fernande
,
Franco
Cardinal Hayes
47.06
3
2
Abreu
,
Cooper
,
Watford
,
Hehl
Cardinal Hayes
49.29
3
3
Cornick
,
Phillip
,
Regis
,
Frankson
Medgar Evers Col
49.93
3
4
Andrew
,
Wilkins
,
Carr-Eng
,
Madan
Friends Seminary
50.89
2
5
Somme-IV
,
Charley
,
Jargilo
,
Thompson
The Metropolitan
51.01
2
6
Carluen
,
Bournias
,
Chou
,
Samuels
Bronx Of Science
51.50
2
7
Lopez
,
Williams
,
Agyapong
,
Cabrera
Cardinal Hayes
51.84
3
8
Batista
,
Hudson
,
Cruz
,
Espinoza
Fordham Prep
51.94
2
9
Blackbur
,
Kussie
,
Byers
,
Sultan
Collegiate
52.03
2
10
Carazo
,
Malik
,
Markase
,
Sanabria
St Peters H S Fo
52.39
3
11
Chen
,
Kim
,
Zhang
,
Xiedeng
Stuyvesant
52.96
1
12
Ahmed
,
Medina
,
Han
,
Festa
HS for Math/Sci/
53.67
1
13
Lopez Ga
,
Nam
,
Shihab
,
Obstler
Trinity School
54.44
2
14
Hein
,
Cabezas
,
Chaparro
,
Vanega
Monsignor Mc Cla
54.64
1
15
Burnett
,
Odume
,
Odume
,
Johnson
Fordham Prep
54.85
1
16
Hom
,
Zhou
,
Schevche
,
Choi
Stuyvesant
55.72
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banson
,
Jones
,
Anderson
,
Santos
Cardinal Hayes
48.17
2
2
Lin
,
Chowdhur
,
Cao
,
Athaniti
Stuyvesant
49.08
2
3
St. Jean
,
Agyeman
,
Watkins
,
Roberts
Medgar Evers Col
49.44
2
4
Kim
,
Jung
,
Lee
,
Kim
Stuyvesant
49.45
1
5
Guthrie
,
Enekwech
,
Nawmie
,
Henry
Jamaica
49.70
1
6
Mills
,
Sampah
,
Glover
,
Anie
Evander Childs
50.29
1
7
Cottrell
,
Berg
,
Brady
,
Anticev
Xavier
50.63
1
8
Aracena
,
Chou
,
Li
,
Tagoe
Bronx Of Science
51.69
2
9
Farghaly
,
Ugarte
,
Robinson
,
Yiep
55.13
1
10
Domnics
,
Butkiews
,
Soto
,
Morante
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:03.73
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
James Madison
43.09
1
6
2
Relay Team
Cardinal Hayes
43.40
1
4
3
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
45.45
1
3
4
Relay Team
Far Rockaway
45.73
1
2
5
Relay Team
Xavier
45.76
1
1
6
Relay Team
Campus Magnet Sc
47.61
1
--
Relay Team
Clara Barton
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
10
Relay Team
Trinity School
00.24c
1
11
Relay Team
South Bronx
00.24c
1
12
Relay Team
Riverdale Countr
00.24c
1
13
Relay Team
Wagner
00.24c
1
14
Relay Team
William C Bryant
00.24c
1
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
00.24c
1
8
Relay Team
Regis
00.24c
1
9
Relay Team
Stuyvesant
00.24c
1
1
Poindext
,
covingto
,
Ingram
,
Santana
Cardinal Hayes
43.18
2
2
Gumbs
,
Pilorge
,
Sobanke
,
Thompson
James Madison
43.31
4
3
Vil
,
Mighty
,
Mollison
,
Daley
Clara Barton
44.28
1
4
Campbell
,
Saint Fl
,
Sinclair
,
Thomas
Campus Magnet Sc
44.51
4
5
Anderson
,
White
,
Faustin
,
Ibrahim
Springfield Gard
45.14
1
6
Anticev
,
Archibal
,
Axiak
,
Aziz
Xavier
46.22
4
7
Charles
,
McDuffie
,
Sultan
,
Charles
Far Rockaway
46.32
4
8
Parrish
,
Atallah
,
Rodrigue
,
Hunt
Regis
46.75
3
9
Takizawa
,
Ng
,
Zhu
,
Oh
Stuyvesant
47.47
3
10
Ginsberg
,
Arringto
,
Omolade
,
Sorensen
Trinity School
47.48
1
11
Dortalin
,
Benjamin
,
Crooks
,
Paulk
South Bronx
47.70
4
12
Williams
,
Smarr
,
Rosentha
,
Wang
Riverdale Countr
48.68
3
13
collazo
,
guevares
,
kumartun
,
lehn
Wagner
49.73
2
14
Liozi
,
Orejuela
,
P
,
P
William C Bryant
50.27
1
15
Cruz
,
Velovic
,
Ulic
,
Villanve
Monsignor Mc Cla
50.68
4
Mens 4x400m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abreu
,
Nunez
,
Franco
,
Jones
Cardinal Hayes
3:53.88
2
2
Certo
,
Maghak
,
Batista
,
Hudson
Fordham Prep
3:55.72
3
3
Abdalla
,
Cuthbers
,
Ramo
,
Thompson
Wagner
3:58.12
2
4
Wesley
,
Luna
,
Salgado
,
Cooper
Cardinal Hayes
3:58.93
2
5
Markase
,
Tierney
,
Carrera
,
Malik
St Peters H S Fo
3:59.39
3
6
Blackbur
,
Kussie
,
Byers
,
Sultan
Collegiate
4:02.79
2
7
Noll
,
Andrew
,
Wilkins
,
Carr-Eng
Friends Seminary
4:04.13
2
8
Akpakli
,
Exume
,
McIntosh
,
Meyers
South Bronx
4:07.55
1
9
Clark
,
Bournias
,
Nakayama
,
Huang
Bronx Of Science
4:08.56
2
10
Shihab
,
Lopez Ga
,
Hernande
,
Obstler
Trinity School
4:09.50
3
11
Tan
,
Wu
,
Lin
,
Zhou
Stuyvesant
4:11.93
3
12
Cebeci
,
Frost
,
Espinoza
,
Cruz
Fordham Prep
4:22.03
1
13
Mapuyan
,
Yumiguan
,
Turricia
,
Coppinge
Archbishop Mollo
4:23.60
1
14
Cox
,
Johnson
,
Charles
,
Terrell
Bishop Loughlin
4:25.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gooden
,
Hamilton
,
Frias
,
Parubi
Fordham Prep
3:41.92
2
2
kingston
,
smith
,
rosario
,
opoku
Bayside
3:42.77
2
3
Bastidas
,
Anderson
,
Santos
,
Thomas
Cardinal Hayes
3:46.45
2
4
Rainsby
,
Davis
,
Hurley
,
Paige
Packer Collegiat
3:47.86
2
5
Jones
,
Murphy
,
Henrique
,
Tellewoy
Curtis
3:51.18
1
6
Lanzetta
,
Murawski
,
Baksh
,
Palacios
Archbishop Mollo
3:54.94
1
7
Oh
,
Jung
,
Chowdhur
,
Athaniti
Stuyvesant
3:55.60
2
8
Holland
,
Kidney
,
Pagan
,
Martinez
St Peters H S Fo
3:57.46
2
9
Terr
,
Blumel
,
Kearns
,
Woods
Fiorello Laguard
3:57.95
1
10
Anie
,
Glover
,
Mills
,
Sampah
Evander Childs
4:02.26
1
11
Bala
,
Barry
,
Terrell
,
Bateau
Bishop Loughlin
4:02.96
1
12
Kimura
,
Lee
,
Kim
,
Lueker
Stuyvesant
4:04.18
1
13
Chen
,
Hua
,
Miranda
,
Khadoo
Francis Lewis
4:05.75
1
14
Quizhpi
,
Moulin
,
Barry
,
Reyes
Beacon School (N
4:22.94
1
15
Shido
,
Ramirez
,
Jung
,
Powpour
HS for Math/Sci/
4:25.27
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham
,
Brown
,
Cambridg
,
Gall
Paul Robeson for
3:27.34
3
6
2
Lawrence
,
Simms
,
Strachn
,
Charles
Bishop Loughlin
3:30.13
3
4
3
Kaba
,
Estephan
,
Bowers
,
Jagana
Dewitt Clinton
3:32.29
3
3
4
White
,
Smith
,
Ibrahim
,
Theobald
Springfield Gard
3:33.38
3
2
5
Moe
,
Lambert
,
Sgarlatt
,
Schwer
Xavier
3:35.27
3
1
6
Wallerso
,
Zolotare
,
Tingle
,
Brown
Midwood
3:35.51
2
7
Farley
,
markase
,
Muccio
,
Pagan
St Peters H S Fo
3:36.87
3
8
Daley
,
Mighty
,
Louis
,
Caidor
Clara Barton
3:38.34
2
9
Chen
,
Hoffman
,
Lui
,
Yee
Stuyvesant
3:39.92
2
10
Ingram
,
williams
,
Mckay
,
Knut
Cardinal Hayes
3:41.46
3
11
McDonald
,
Taylor
,
Sorensen
,
Jimenez
Trinity School
3:41.97
1
12
Benjamin
,
Dortalin
,
Steele
,
Crooks
South Bronx
3:45.63
1
13
Chim
,
Harris
,
Ramnaras
,
Carvey
HS for Math/Sci/
3:46.98
1
14
Kalif
,
Kim
,
Richards
,
Robertso
Riverdale Countr
3:47.42
2
15
Arroyo
,
Benitez
,
Chalothr
,
Jadoo
Beacon School (N
3:52.19
1
16
Fitzgera
,
Vassell
,
Davis
,
Smikle
Mt Saint Michael
3:53.67
2
17
Diallo
,
Bicic
,
Marshall
,
justice
Townsend Harris
3:53.93
2
18
Bacerdo
,
Kaminsky
,
Nikiforo
,
Zahman
Hunter College H
3:54.35
2
19
O Faire
,
Chen
,
Sahota
,
Hua
Francis Lewis
3:54.75
1
20
Kursman
,
Lobue
,
Rosenbau
,
Williams
Columbia Grammar
4:01.06
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Certo
,
Dillon
,
Frost
,
Maghak
Fordham Prep
9:29.50
1
2
Bitar
,
Gardner
,
Effron
,
Morishig
Dalton
9:33.67
1
3
Abdalla
,
Cuthbers
,
Ramo
,
Navarre
Wagner
9:55.51
1
4
Fairbank
,
Lau
,
Sit
,
Leung
Stuyvesant
10:04.62
1
5
Nakayama
,
Huang
,
Toriello
,
Clark
Bronx Of Science
10:35.98
1
6
Berman
,
Htet
,
Johnston
,
Zheng
Stuyvesant
10:42.41
1
7
Aguilar
,
Steiner
,
Latham
,
Ervolino
Packer Collegiat
10:43.46
1
8
Camacho
,
DeStefan
,
Castano
,
Delmar
Monsignor Mc Cla
10:47.04
1
9
Moreno
,
Mayora
,
Santos
,
Almonte
Cardinal Hayes
10:51.52
1
10
Rosenblu
,
Alderson
,
Spohngel
,
Stauffer
Bard
11:27.55
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rainsby
,
Davis
,
Hurley
,
Apple
Packer Collegiat
8:57.07
1
2
Kraus
,
Houts
,
Nunez
,
Shapiro
Brooklyn Technic
9:01.43
1
3
Tavenger
,
Lam
,
Merlinsk
,
Wang
Stuyvesant
9:01.95
1
4
Ellwood
,
Schiller
,
Lewin
,
King
Regis
9:07.16
1
5
Franco
,
Murphy
,
Jones
,
Henrique
Curtis
9:18.82
1
6
Chavez
,
Ciccone
,
McNamara
,
Gooden
Fordham Prep
9:19.86
1
7
Aguilar
,
Aldebot
,
Jimenez
,
Marquez
Riverdale/Kingsb
9:27.52
1
8
Chen
,
Sahota
,
O Faire
,
Khadoo
Francis Lewis
9:34.24
1
9
Friedman
,
Hernande
,
qadri
,
vale
Wagner
9:44.83
1
10
cristo
,
alderson
,
johnson
,
velberg
Bard
9:52.69
1
11
Stinnett
,
Von Reit
,
Burton
,
Klawans
HS of American S
9:53.99
1
12
Ng
,
Nyarko
,
Park
,
Zhang
Stuyvesant
9:59.82
1
13
Seitz
,
Maudlin
,
Ellis
,
Paige
Packer Collegiat
10:23.60
1
14
Domnics
,
Butkiews
,
Soto
,
Morante
Monsignor Mc Cla
11:16.57
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy
,
Reddy
,
Saczyk
,
Goldberg
Archbishop Mollo
8:09.95
2
6
2
Proctor
,
Jagana
,
Bowers
,
Campbell
Dewitt Clinton
8:13.65
2
4
3
Ziebold
,
Farley
,
Ratsimba
,
Berger
Collegiate
8:22.73
2
3
4
justice
,
Diallo
,
Marshall
,
Bicic
Townsend Harris
8:30.35
2
2
5
Anderson
,
Frants
,
Reich
,
Needlema
HS of American S
8:48.04
1
1
6
Raslowsk
,
Ronan
,
Schwer
,
Oettl
Xavier
8:58.54
2
7
Ginzburg
,
Harris
,
Knudsen
,
Goodin
Riverdale Countr
8:58.92
2
8
Freeman
,
Kener
,
DuBois
,
Hyams
Beacon School (N
9:06.64
1
9
Grullon
,
Padilla
,
Mendez
,
John
Cardinal Hayes
9:07.91
1
10
Martucci
,
Gagliano
,
guzman
,
morales
Wagner
9:09.71
2
11
Hossian
,
Smith Bu
,
Richards
,
WU
Midwood
9:20.56
1
12
Glus
,
Lee
,
Ojeda-Fe
,
Morden
Hunter College H
9:27.85
1
13
Tolkache
,
Aguilar
,
Maudlin
,
Moore
Packer Collegiat
11:10.36
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Jaelen
Cardinal Hayes
56-02.00
(56.00m)
1
6
2
Devone, Juwan
Cardinal Hayes
47-04.50
(47.00m)
1
4
3
Procket, Alan
Wagner
45-04.00
(45.00m)
1
3
4
Gregory, Rodney
Cardinal Hayes
43-06.50
(43.00m)
1
2
5
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
43-05.50
(43.00m)
1
1
6
Broderick, Elijah
Wagner
41-08.00
(41.00m)
1
7
Conlon, Matthew
Fordham Prep
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
8
Napolitano, Michael
New Dorp
38-11.00
(38.00m)
1
9
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
38-07.00
(38.00m)
1
10
Graham, Brandon
Fordham Prep
37-07.50
(37.00m)
1
11
Alexander, Terrell
Cardinal Hayes
37-07.00
(37.00m)
1
12
Talento, Chris
Monsignor Mc Cla
37-01.00
(37.00m)
1
13
Rosendorf, Phil
Wagner
31-07.00
(31.00m)
1
14
Hilton, Adriel
Christopher Colu
29-02.00
(29.00m)
1
15
Giannone, Eliott
Bronx Of Science
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
16
Palladino, Matthew
Monsignor Mc Cla
28-00.00
(28.00m)
1
17
Levin, Abey
Friends Seminary
27-06.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Jaelen
Cardinal Hayes
164-08
(164.24m)
1
6
2
Procket, Alan
Wagner
142-11
(142.24m)
1
4
3
McGregor, Oshane
South Shore
140-10
(140.24m)
1
3
4
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
130-00
(130.24m)
1
2
5
Rizo-Brewington, Paul
Fordham Prep
123-03
(123.24m)
1
1
6
Talento, Chris
Monsignor Mc Cla
121-06
(121.24m)
1
7
Conlon, Matthew
Fordham Prep
119-11
(119.24m)
1
8
Hurley, Alfred
Collegiate
114-08
(114.24m)
1
9
aiden, moran
Townsend Harris
113-02
(113.24m)
1
10
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
108-04
(108.24m)
1
11
Broderick, Elijah
Wagner
105-09
(105.24m)
1
12
Graham, Brandon
Fordham Prep
104-03
(104.24m)
1
13
Benjamin, Ernst
Collegiate
100-00
(100.24m)
1
14
Johnson, Joshua
Fordham Prep
97-09
(97.24m)
1
15
Shanks, Donovan
Xavier
95-00
(95.24m)
1
16
Hurtado, Louis
Fordham Prep
92-01
(92.24m)
1
17
Devone, Juwan
Cardinal Hayes
87-04
(87.24m)
1
18
Eden, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
77-02
(77.24m)
1
19
Polonia, Arnulfo
Fordham Prep
73-00
(73.24m)
1
20
Gordon, Floyd
Clara Barton
64-05
(64.24m)
1
21
Rosendorf, Phil
Wagner
54-03
(54.24m)
1
22
McMahon, Kevin
Xavier
53-05
(53.24m)
1
--
Berry, Keon
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurley, Alfred
Collegiate
169-10
(169.24m)
1
6
2
Hurtado, Louis
Fordham Prep
153-11
(153.24m)
1
4
3
Miskimmon, Michael
Xavier
140-02
(140.24m)
1
3
4
Polonia, Arnulfo
Fordham Prep
132-01
(132.24m)
1
2
5
Jacobson, Stefano
Collegiate
129-09
(129.24m)
1
1
6
Johnson, Joshua
Fordham Prep
126-10
(126.24m)
1
7
Villanveva, Carlo
Monsignor Mc Cla
126-05
(126.24m)
1
8
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
122-01
(122.24m)
1
10
Pelc, Nicholas
Monsignor Mc Cla
117-04
(117.24m)
1
9
Pastilha, Justin
Xavier
117-08
(117.24m)
1
11
Protic, Nikola
Trinity School
113-05
(113.24m)
1
12
Yuresko, Danny
Xavier
112-04
(112.24m)
1
13
Dimitri, Christian
Fordham Prep
108-04
(108.24m)
1
14
Kaiassas, Ruben-Angelo
Monsignor Mc Cla
102-02
(102.24m)
1
15
Rosowicz, Andrew
Regis
94-07
(94.24m)
1
16
Astudillo, Derrick
Monsignor Mc Cla
93-03
(93.24m)
1
17
Ellakis, Mohamed
Monsignor Mc Cla
68-08
(68.24m)
1
18
Gordon, Floyd
Clara Barton
57-07
(57.24m)
1
19
Berry, Keon
Clara Barton
52-00
(52.24m)
1
20
Eden, Ezekiel
Clara Barton
44-06
(44.24m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crichlow, Devin
Fordham Prep
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
6
11
Young, Patrick
Fordham Prep
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Donnelly, Miles
Friends Seminary
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
2
joseph, clint
George W Wingate
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
4
3
Brown, Mawali
Clara Barton
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
3
4
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
2
5
Cocoves, Stephanos
Xavier
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
1
6
Sosnicki, Adam
Townsend Harris
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Onwubuya, Jeremiah
Xavier
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
8
Espinosa, Aaron
Grover Cleveland
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Santangelo, Joseph
Xavier
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Cruickshank, Aron
Erasmus Hall
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Woods, Mathew
Harry S Truman
NH
(--)
1
--
Jurgaitis, Yeshe
Friends Seminary
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
20-00.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
6
2
Means, Clearence
John Adams
19-07.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
3
Swan, Eron
Dalton
19-06.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3
4
Mbye, Adama
Taft Ed Campus
19-03.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
2
5
Mayer, Aaron
Cardinal Hayes
19-02.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
1
6
Smalls, Isaiah
Martin Van Buren
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
7
Chim, Wayne
HS for Math/Sci/
18-05.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Stewart, Brasean
Cardinal Hayes
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
10
Molinelli, Luke
Regis
17-08.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
11
Smith, Nathan
Cardinal Hayes
17-06.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Sawhney, Satya
Bronx Of Science
17-01.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
9
Cambell, micah
Christopher Colu
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
13
Lewis, Travis
Martin Van Buren
16-06.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
14
Pitagorsky, Jayson
Friends Seminary
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
--
Vil, Owens
Clara Barton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mbye, Adama
Taft Ed Campus
44-02.00
(44.00m)
nwi
1
6
2
Witt, Everett
Collegiate
42-08.00
(42.00m)
nwi
1
4
3
Smith, Nathan
Cardinal Hayes
40-11.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
3
4
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
39-06.00
(39.00m)
nwi
1
2
5
Cocoves, Stephanos
Xavier
38-10.50
(38.00m)
nwi
1
1
6
Stewart, Brasean
Cardinal Hayes
37-07.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lui, Brian
Stuyvesant
37-04.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
36-04.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
10
Moorer, Jordan
HS for Construct
35-07.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
11
Zephir, Aaron
Collegiate
35-02.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
9
Cambell, micah
Christopher Colu
35-09.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
--
Zeng, Owen
Stuyvesant
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
6
2
Henry, Sam
Collegiate
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
4
3
Mathrani, Saheer
Collegiate
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
3
4
Mon, Khant
Wagner
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
2
5
Mielnik, Arthur
Bronx Of Science
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
1
--
NG, Galen
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
1
--
Bernard, Lincoln
Beacon School (N
NH
(--)
1
--
Dale, James
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Paralympics
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burton, Briana
Medgar Evers Col
53.63
-2.5
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
12.68
-3.7
1
6
2
Nwobu, Miracle
Port Richmond
12.70
-3.7
1
4
3
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
13.11
-3.7
1
3
4
Bolouvi, Karen
Francis Lewis
13.19
-3.7
1
2
5
James, Megan
Clara Barton
13.55
-3.7
1
1
6
McKnight, Keanna
Springfield Gard
13.76
-3.7
1
7
Plummer, Dajah
The Queens HS of
13.87
-3.7
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
12.22
nwi
3
2
Nwobu, Miracle
Port Richmond
12.40
nwi
1
3
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
12.43
nwi
1
4
Bolouvi, Karen
Francis Lewis
12.76
nwi
3
5
James, Megan
Clara Barton
13.10
nwi
3
6
McKnight, Keanna
Springfield Gard
13.12
nwi
6
7
Plummer, Dajah
The Queens HS of
13.17
nwi
6
8
Lambert, Julissa
Herbert H Lehman
13.18
nwi
3
9
Stollar, Cailin
Trinity School
13.20
nwi
7
10
Evans, MACKENZIE
Midwood
13.26
nwi
5
11
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
13.29
nwi
6
12
Casseus, Thaniamonde
Hillcrest
13.30
nwi
6
13
Faa, Priscilla
John Bowne
13.30
nwi
6
14
Agostini, Maggie
Herbert H Lehman
13.31
nwi
1
15
Abu, Rakiya
John F Kennedy
13.32
nwi
7
16
Paulin, Emanie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
13.35
nwi
4
17
Smith, Kashaya
Herbert H Lehman
13.36
nwi
8
18
Vaught, Adrianna
Port Richmond
13.37
nwi
4
19
Wilson, Jillian
Young Women's Le
13.46
nwi
8
20
Jackson, Cheyenne
Paul Robeson for
13.48
nwi
8
21
Sadler, Tricia
Harry S Truman
13.48
nwi
3
22
Smalls, Serena
The Queens HS of
13.53
nwi
5
23
Hines, Noa
The Chapin
13.53
nwi
4
24
Givens Young, Miaya
Herbert H Lehman
13.56
nwi
8
25
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
13.57
nwi
2
26
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
13.59
nwi
4
27
Mbaye, Fatoumata
Friends Seminary
13.64
nwi
5
28
Radix, Janay
Paul Robeson for
13.66
nwi
8
29
Alcock, Brittney
The Metropolitan
13.81
nwi
7
30
Mohammed, Shania
South Shore
13.88
nwi
1
31
Gittens, Desiree
Hillcrest
13.94
nwi
2
32
Nesvold, Lily
The Chapin
13.96
nwi
5
33
Barnes, Brianna
John Bowne
14.01
nwi
8
34
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
14.10
nwi
8
35
Forbs, Kayle
Martin Van Buren
14.11
nwi
7
36
Prescod, Ashley
Brearley
14.23
nwi
3
37
Klinsky, Kiera
Nightingale-Bamf
14.25
nwi
6
38
Shammash, Naomi
Riverdale Countr
14.26
nwi
5
39
Freeland, Shatima
Manhattan Ctr Ma
14.27
nwi
2
40
Thompson, Ashley
Friends Seminary
14.41
nwi
6
41
Washington, Alazia
Graphic Communic
14.87
nwi
4
42
Russell, Zoe
The Chapin
15.31
nwi
5
43
Riera Loor, Dayanna
Manhattan Ctr Ma
16.37
nwi
3
44
Ezike, Tiffany
Paul Robeson for
16.58
nwi
7
10
Evans, MACKENZIE
Midwood
--
nwi
1
11
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
--
nwi
1
12
Casseus, Thaniamonde
Hillcrest
--
nwi
1
13
Faa, Priscilla
John Bowne
--
nwi
1
14
Agostini, Maggie
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
15
Abu, Rakiya
John F Kennedy
--
nwi
1
16
Paulin, Emanie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
--
nwi
1
17
Smith, Kashaya
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
18
Vaught, Adrianna
Port Richmond
--
nwi
1
19
Wilson, Jillian
Young Women's Le
--
nwi
1
20
Jackson, Cheyenne
Paul Robeson for
--
nwi
1
21
Sadler, Tricia
Harry S Truman
--
nwi
1
22
Smalls, Serena
The Queens HS of
--
nwi
1
23
Hines, Noa
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
24
Givens Young, Miaya
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
25
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
--
nwi
1
26
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
--
nwi
1
27
Mbaye, Fatoumata
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
28
Radix, Janay
Paul Robeson for
--
nwi
1
29
Alcock, Brittney
The Metropolitan
--
nwi
1
30
Mohammed, Shania
South Shore
--
nwi
1
31
Gittens, Desiree
Hillcrest
--
nwi
1
32
Nesvold, Lily
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
33
Barnes, Brianna
John Bowne
--
nwi
1
34
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
--
nwi
1
35
Forbs, Kayle
Martin Van Buren
--
nwi
1
36
Prescod, Ashley
Brearley
--
nwi
1
37
Klinsky, Kiera
Nightingale-Bamf
--
nwi
1
38
Shammash, Naomi
Riverdale Countr
--
nwi
1
39
Freeland, Shatima
Manhattan Ctr Ma
--
nwi
1
40
Thompson, Ashley
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
41
Washington, Alazia
Graphic Communic
--
nwi
1
42
Russell, Zoe
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
43
Riera Loor, Dayanna
Manhattan Ctr Ma
--
nwi
1
44
Ezike, Tiffany
Paul Robeson for
--
nwi
1
8
Lambert, Julissa
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
9
Stollar, Cailin
Trinity School
--
nwi
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baker, D'Jai
Benjamin Cardozo
24.90
-0.7
1
6
2
Jackson, Dominique
Christopher Colu
25.59
-0.7
1
4
3
Peoples, Paris
Benjamin Cardozo
25.64
-0.7
1
3
4
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
25.94
-0.7
1
2
5
Brisk, Carson
Trevor Day Schoo
26.20
-0.7
1
1
6
Griffith, Daniella
Medgar Evers Col
26.47
-0.7
1
7
Hemmings, Amaris
Riverdale Countr
26.62
-0.7
1
8
McKnight, Keanna
Springfield Gard
27.32
-0.7
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
10
Malcolm, Angellica
Springfield Gard
--
nwi
1
11
Billingy, Malery
Fashion Industri
--
nwi
1
12
Douglas, Kayla
Wagner
--
nwi
1
13
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
--
nwi
1
14
Stewart, Ashley
Port Richmond
--
nwi
1
15
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
--
nwi
1
16
Paulin, Emanie
Manhattan Ctr Ma
--
nwi
1
17
Stollar, Cailin
Trinity School
--
nwi
1
18
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
--
nwi
1
19
Agostini, Maggie
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
20
Allen, Aniya
Port Richmond
--
nwi
1
21
Jackson-Antrum, Ladaysia
Friends Seminary
--
nwi
1
22
Chrisophe, Keishan
Spence
--
nwi
1
23
Garraway, Jody
Clara Barton
--
nwi
1
24
Spanfeller, Jamie
Nightingale-Bamf
--
nwi
1
25
Lambert, Julissa
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
26
Faa, Priscilla
John Bowne
--
nwi
1
27
Alvarez, Lucia
George Washingto
--
nwi
1
28
Mittenthal, Charlotte
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
29
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
--
nwi
1
30
Norford, Courtney
Nightingale-Bamf
--
nwi
1
31
Okeakpu, Chinyelu
Herbert H Lehman
--
nwi
1
32
Barnes, Brianna
John Bowne
--
nwi
1
33
Valencio, Daynisha
Fashion Industri
--
nwi
1
34
Issac, Rosalia
The Metropolitan
--
nwi
1
35
Arscott Grant, Brianna
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
36
Michalak, Kelsey
Bishop Kearney
--
nwi
1
37
Klinsky, Kiera
Nightingale-Bamf
--
nwi
1
38
Siafa-Bangura, Malalia
Riverdale/Kingsb
--
nwi
1
39
Allard, Anasia
George W Wingate
--
nwi
1
40
Barnes, Delise
Benjamin Cardozo
--
nwi
1
40
Severe, Jemima
Benjamin Cardozo
--
nwi
1
42
Alcock, Brittney
The Metropolitan
--
nwi
1
43
John Ogam, Cynthia
Hillcrest
--
nwi
1
44
Metellus, Beatrice
South Shore
--
nwi
1
45
Russell, Zoe
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
9
Burt, Antonia
Harry S Truman
--
nwi
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, D'Jai
Benjamin Cardozo
56.39
4
6
2
Peoples, Paris
Benjamin Cardozo
57.90
4
4
3
Gallegher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
58.29
4
3
4
Malcolm, Angellica
Springfield Gard
59.46
2
2
5
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
59.84
3
1
6
Williams, Alana
Benjamin Cardozo
1:00.28
4
7
Tisin, Ashell
Midwood
1:01.28
2
8
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
1:01.66
3
9
Lovelace, Ardelia
Fiorello Laguard
1:01.84
3
10
Danziger, Sunaina
Dalton
1:02.31
2
11
Lawkin, Tajera
Paul Robeson for
1:03.14
4
12
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
1:03.51
2
13
General, Thea
Campus Magnet Sc
1:03.88
2
14
Jackson-Antrum, Ladaysia
Friends Seminary
1:04.22
2
15
Prosper, Christina
St Francis Prep
1:04.68
1
16
coles clarke, jazmyn
Wagner
1:05.97
4
17
Pottinger, Janelle
Benjamin Cardozo
1:06.79
2
18
Yau, Deborah
Fiorello Laguard
1:07.43
1
19
Detournemire, Sophie
Fiorello Laguard
1:07.81
1
20
Jordan, Nzinga
Medgar Evers Col
1:07.92
3
21
Valencio, Daynisha
Fashion Industri
1:09.53
2
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jurew, Anna
Nightingale-Bamf
2:20.02
2
6
2
Hock, Maggie
Spence
2:22.20
2
4
3
Pitters, Derica
Dewitt Clinton
2:24.21
2
3
4
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
2:24.91
2
2
5
Gallagher, Jacqueline
Bishop Kearney
2:30.50
2
1
6
Torpey, Piper
The Chapin
2:33.73
1
7
Axinn, Amalia
Friends Seminary
2:34.47
1
8
Starck, Sophie
Brearley
2:34.48
1
9
Salales, Konstantina
St Francis Prep
2:35.44
1
10
Henriquez, Taylor
Curtis
2:36.95
2
11
Lewis, Anika
Samuel J Tilden
2:37.08
2
12
Manteau, Alienor
Convent of the S
2:39.61
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calcagnini, Paris
Convent of the S
4:42.79
2
6
2
Beroutsos, Carolina
Nightingale-Bamf
4:47.75
2
4
3
Fajardo, Lisa
Bishop Kearney
4:48.79
2
3
4
Zweig, Nina
Brearley
4:54.07
2
2
5
wajid, aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
4:56.08
2
1
6
Khrimian, Zovinar
Stuyvesant
4:56.86
2
7
Yamazaki, Erika
Fiorello Laguard
5:06.04
2
8
Pettit, Emma
Trinity School
5:09.76
2
9
Ryan, Lucia
Trinity School
5:13.65
1
10
Means, Shalah
Benjamin Cardozo
5:16.87
2
11
Santorelli, Allison
Tottenville
5:17.22
1
12
Beroutsos, Isabella
Nightingale-Bamf
5:17.55
1
13
Freifeld, Ally
Bronx Of Science
5:17.67
1
14
Wisch, Audrey
Trinity School
5:18.55
1
15
Riccardelli, Lauren
Tottenville
5:20.75
1
16
May, Julia
Trinity School
5:27.48
1
17
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
5:27.65
1
18
Graci, Jessica
Tottenville
5:29.22
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
wajid, aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
10:33.36
2
6
2
Mitchell, Keiana
Notre Dame Acade
10:47.04
2
4
3
Pitarresi, Lauren
Notre Dame Acade
11:06.33
2
3
4
Ryan, Lucia
Trinity School
11:29.74
2
2
5
Gallagher, Therese
Bishop Kearney
11:29.97
2
1
6
Liell, Vivian
New Dorp
11:30.30
2
7
Wang, Selina
Hunter College H
11:43.67
2
8
Breen, Catriona
Stuyvesant
11:53.80
1
9
Zou, Xiaojie
Brooklyn Technic
11:58.18
1
10
Gendel, Marti
Riverdale Countr
12:02.01
1
11
LI, Elaine
Townsend Harris
12:09.59
1
12
YU, Christine
Brooklyn Technic
12:39.82
1
13
Higgins, Emma
Friends Seminary
12:39.91
1
14
skibeli, isa
Friends Seminary
13:19.43
1
15
Pfaffle, Cameron
Riverdale Countr
13:46.16
1
16
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
14:36.44
1
Womens 2k Steeple Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Sydney
Notre Dame Acade
7:24.18
2
6
2
Yamazaki, Erika
Fiorello Laguard
7:24.42
2
4
3
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
7:46.35
2
3
4
Sanders, Shayla
Young Women's Le
7:52.97
1
2
5
Chigataeva, Aziza
Brooklyn Technic
8:05.95
2
1
6
melian, amanda
Wagner
8:24.77
2
7
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
8:26.64
1
8
Wiaters, Natalia
Midwood
8:39.21
1
9
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
8:51.55
1
10
Ramamurthy, Amrita
Brearley
8:51.68
2
11
Weisberg, Lily
Friends Seminary
8:58.27
2
12
Tsyndra, Marta
Grover Cleveland
9:21.61
1
13
Hangartner, Eva
Bronx Of Science
9:31.56
2
14
Aronson, Hailey
Friends Seminary
9:44.36
1
15
Sibblies, Keturah
Christopher Colu
9:46.79
1
16
Landes, Sophie
Nightingale-Bamf
9:50.20
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Salmon, Paula
Clara Barton
15.35
-0.6
1
6
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
15.56
-0.6
1
4
3
Young, Mariah
Thomas A Edison
17.70
-0.6
1
3
4
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
17.72
-0.6
1
2
5
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
24.67
-0.6
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
14.64
nwi
1
2
Salmon, Paula
Clara Barton
15.26
nwi
3
3
Birch, Eboni
Campus Magnet Sc
15.55
nwi
2
4
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
16.28
nwi
3
5
Young, Mariah
Thomas A Edison
16.92
nwi
3
6
Spooner, Rondela
South Shore
16.95
nwi
1
7
Douglas, Tatiana
Paul Robeson for
17.86
nwi
2
8
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
19.01
nwi
1
9
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
19.20
nwi
3
10
Gumbs, Damahya
James Madison
19.30
nwi
2
11
Wilson, Abigail
Harry S Truman
19.54
nwi
2
12
Broderick, Brittani
Fashion Industri
19.59
nwi
3
13
Hohmann, Alexandra
The Chapin
20.11
nwi
1
14
Jones, Caitlin
Brearley
20.97
nwi
3
15
Lewis, Cleo
Paul Robeson for
21.09
nwi
3
16
Ottenbreit, Katherine
Nightingale-Bamf
21.94
nwi
2
10
Gumbs, Damahya
James Madison
--
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Abigail
Harry S Truman
--
nwi
1
12
Broderick, Brittani
Fashion Industri
--
nwi
1
13
Hohmann, Alexandra
The Chapin
--
nwi
1
14
Jones, Caitlin
Brearley
--
nwi
1
15
Lewis, Cleo
Paul Robeson for
--
nwi
1
16
Ottenbreit, Katherine
Nightingale-Bamf
--
nwi
1
4
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
--
nwi
1
6
Spooner, Rondela
South Shore
--
nwi
1
8
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
--
nwi
1
9
Kola, Folasade
Wagner
--
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallegher, Emma
Benjamin Cardozo
1:03.72
4
6
2
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
1:05.94
4
4
3
Lodge, Frances
Spence
1:05.95
4
3
4
Johnson, Tori
Brooklyn Technic
1:06.42
4
2
5
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
1:06.55
4
1
6
Myers, Sophia
The Queens HS of
1:06.56
2
7
Woods, MaryEllen
Archbishop Mollo
1:07.85
4
8
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
1:07.95
4
9
Bernstein, Natalie
Spence
1:08.40
3
10
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
1:08.65
3
11
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
1:11.21
4
12
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
1:11.79
3
13
Sumter, Kijara
John F Kennedy
1:11.89
2
14
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
1:12.48
2
15
Tisch, Louise
Trinity School
1:13.23
2
16
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
1:15.06
3
17
Williams, Aaliyah
George W Wingate
1:15.16
2
18
Lee, Michelle
HS for Math/Sci/
1:18.80
1
19
Banchik, Barbara
Brearley
1:20.15
1
20
Gordon, Nyeira
James Madison
1:23.17
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons
,
Browne
,
Quinonez
,
Johnson
Medgar Evers Col
54.08
4
2
Quinonez
,
andes
,
jackson
,
douglas
Wagner
55.47
2
3
smalls
,
Wiltshir
,
Stewart
,
Myers
The Queens HS of
57.19
1
4
Vaughan
,
Gray
,
Scatliff
,
Ibrahim
Young Women's Le
57.36
2
5
Brown
,
Lebron
,
Durverny
,
Haughton
Fashion Industri
57.57
4
6
Galicia
,
Ettinger
,
Rodrigue
,
Welch
New Dorp
59.19
3
7
Sabree
,
Gakou
,
Rossis
,
Hawes
South Bronx
59.55
2
8
Abu
,
James
,
Sumter
,
Guerrero
John F Kennedy
1:00.70
4
9
Nesvold
,
Horowitz
,
Garfinke
,
Schaaff
The Chapin
1:01.04
3
10
Huang
,
Primus
,
Bush
,
Spence
Forest Hills
1:01.33
1
11
Marmol
,
Huang
,
Charles
,
Collins
Forest Hills
1:03.25
1
12
Wu
,
Woo
,
Best
,
Zhu
Midwood
1:03.85
3
13
Alvarez
,
Perez
,
Nunez
,
Diarrass
CPH/East Harlem
1:04.96
1
14
Coleman
,
Campbell
,
Djokoto
,
Ike
Christopher Colu
1:05.49
3
15
Chati
,
Cronin
,
Davis
,
Sang
St Francis Prep
1:08.60
1
16
Huang
,
Huggins
,
Takhalov
,
Alexis
Townsend Harris
1:09.98
3
17
Anastasi
,
Celentan
,
Dierks
,
Fyffe
St Francis Prep
1:10.09
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald
,
Wilson
,
Bryan
,
Chenault
Young Women's Le
52.90
3
2
Mittenth
,
Hines
,
Dangas
,
Guthrie
The Chapin
54.30
3
3
Miura
,
Yu
,
Zhao
,
Yasui
Bronx Of Science
54.40
2
4
Harris
,
Rosenwas
,
Baker
,
Coleman
Convent of the S
54.42
3
5
Adams
,
Walker
,
Mouzan
,
Avila
South Bronx
54.46
2
6
Gumbs
,
Gordon
,
Warner
,
Fletcher
James Madison
55.30
3
7
Chung
,
Seaborne
,
Mirville
,
Stephens
High School for
55.92
2
8
Skeen
,
Smith
,
Deronett
,
Brodie
Clara Barton
56.39
2
9
Casimir
,
Edwards
,
Green
,
Marie
Midwood
58.42
3
10
aweeda
,
drayton
,
olowoyo
,
Datuowei
Townsend Harris
59.40
3
11
Harris
,
Lyons
,
Quiles
,
Johnson
The Queens HS of
1:00.51
1
12
Nepomnya
,
Naeem
,
Findlay
,
Agard
Midwood
1:02.02
2
13
Adler
,
Burgos
,
Greaves
,
Kerr
Riverdale/Kingsb
1:02.52
1
14
Phelps
,
Kusztyki
,
Williams
,
Sanchez
Forest Hills
1:04.35
1
15
robinson
,
Johnson
,
Wilson
,
Parker
Evander Childs
1:07.54
3
16
Alejandr
,
Bernabe
,
Lebron
,
Terebun
1:10.75
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
49.21
1
6
2
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
50.53
1
4
3
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
51.16
1
3
4
Relay Team
Herbert H Lehman
51.97
1
2
5
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
52.13
1
1
6
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
52.48
1
7
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
52.60
1
8
Relay Team
Hillcrest
52.90
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
00.24c
1
10
Relay Team
Clara Barton
00.24c
1
11
Relay Team
St Francis Prep
00.24c
1
12
Relay Team
The Queens HS of
00.24c
1
13
Relay Team
Brearley
00.24c
1
14
Relay Team
Spence
00.24c
1
15
Relay Team
Midwood
00.24c
1
16
Relay Team
Martin Van Buren
00.24c
1
17
Relay Team
Tottenville
00.24c
1
18
Relay Team
Monsignor Mc Cla
00.24c
1
19
Relay Team
George Washingto
00.24c
1
9
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
00.24c
1
1
Cameron
,
Brown
,
Senior
,
Thompson
Medgar Evers Col
50.51
1
2
Williams
,
Burt
,
Sadler
,
Magassou
Harry S Truman
51.21
2
3
Dingha
,
Jackson
,
Osei-Boa
,
Hendrick
Christopher Colu
51.69
2
4
Cherry
,
Smith
,
Okeakpu
,
Lambert
Herbert H Lehman
52.28
3
5
Grant
,
Jackson
,
Radix
,
Douglas
Paul Robeson for
52.29
3
6
baker
,
campbell
,
goodwin
,
dawson
Dewitt Clinton
52.53
3
7
John Oga
,
Rathon
,
Johnson
,
Casseus
Hillcrest
52.62
2
8
Oliver
,
Scatliff
,
McDonald
,
Wilson
Young Women's Le
52.89
1
9
Fitzpatr
,
Owens
,
Smith
,
Gordon
Springfield Gard
54.15
2
10
Garraway
,
James
,
Mcleod
,
Findlay
Clara Barton
54.18
2
11
Brown
,
Yost
,
Salales
,
Maresca
St Francis Prep
55.22
3
12
Welfare
,
Walker
,
Henry
,
Plummer
The Queens HS of
56.14
3
13
Thiam
,
Prescod
,
Banchik
,
McKnight
Brearley
56.16
1
14
Chrisoph
,
Thomas
,
Williams
,
Aikenhea
Spence
56.25
1
15
Aquino
,
Duke
,
John
,
Fisher
Midwood
56.40
1
16
Simpson
,
Williams
,
Forbs
,
Brown
Martin Van Buren
58.27
3
17
Mangano
,
Ghouda
,
Chen
,
Bishai
Tottenville
58.74
1
18
Gonzalez
,
Sikorski
,
Robinson
,
Boyd
Monsignor Mc Cla
1:00.43
3
19
Paulino
,
Cipriano
,
Paulino
,
Alvarez
George Washingto
1:00.75
2
--
cerrato
,
liang
,
cen
,
sealy
Fort Hamilton
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans
,
Thomas
,
Chan
,
Carter
Midwood
4:28.93
3
2
luo
,
shifrina
,
xiang
,
mitrasin
Stuyvesant
4:39.81
1
3
Gakou
,
Waggeh
,
Rossis
,
Sabree
South Bronx
4:49.23
2
4
Brown
,
Broderic
,
Lebron
,
Durverny
Fashion Industri
4:49.32
3
5
Galicia
,
Ettinger
,
Rodrigue
,
Welch
New Dorp
4:50.92
1
6
Dudley
,
Dunning
,
Johnson
,
Jean-Mar
Curtis
4:52.10
3
7
Alsop
,
Shotts
,
Bornozis
,
Roland
Packer Collegiat
5:01.30
3
8
Tum
,
Zlamany
,
Carr-Smi
,
Liu
Bronx Of Science
5:04.87
1
9
Quinonez
,
jackson
,
douglas
,
Ferretti
Wagner
5:06.66
2
10
Chan
,
Farrell
,
Shey
,
Huang
Hunter College H
5:07.58
2
11
Woo
,
Wu
,
Tso
,
Mendoza
Midwood
5:10.39
1
12
Gonzales
,
Depena
,
Castro
,
Chaudhry
William C Bryant
5:10.53
1
13
Vaughan
,
Pugh
,
Gray
,
Ibrahim
Young Women's Le
5:11.88
2
14
Sawadogo
,
Rodrigue
,
Ehrlich
,
Haneswor
Beacon School (N
5:12.19
1
15
McCarthy
,
Walters
,
Carlevar
,
Gonzalez
Bayside
5:13.26
2
16
Mumford
,
Zhang
,
Hang
,
Zhang
HS for Math/Sci/
5:28.08
1
17
Vitale
,
Gao
,
Gupta
,
Chiu
Francis Lewis
5:32.92
3
18
Ripley
,
Kindler
,
Aberg
,
Simotas
Packer Collegiat
5:42.18
1
19
Cam
,
Hite-Wit
,
Anthony
,
Fraser
Curtis
5:50.54
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salmon
,
Smith
,
Findlay
,
Wright
Clara Barton
4:27.73
3
2
Adams
,
Avila
,
Mouzan
,
Walker
South Bronx
4:30.66
3
3
King
,
Glenn
,
Garnett
,
Ifill
Samuel J Tilden
4:40.08
2
4
Harris
,
Coleman
,
Rosenwas
,
Baker
Convent of the S
4:40.58
3
5
ng
,
nicholas
,
parello
,
yip`
Wagner
4:40.92
3
6
Yu
,
Zhao
,
Miura
,
Yasui
Bronx Of Science
4:43.53
1
7
Blair
,
Williams
,
Cameron
,
Gedeon-H
Bayside
4:44.19
1
8
Reid-Har
,
McBean
,
Casilla
,
Alexande
Health Professio
4:50.79
2
9
Chung
,
Mirville
,
Seaborne
,
Stephens
High School for
4:52.82
2
10
Casimir
,
Williams
,
Daniel
,
LaBarber
Midwood
4:54.60
3
11
Fang
,
Crowell
,
Lyan
,
Wan
Bronx Of Science
4:58.08
1
12
Bartley
,
Finnegan
,
Pitnek
,
Jones-Bu
Tottenville
5:02.69
1
13
Wilson
,
Mensah
,
Parker
,
Johnson
Evander Childs
5:02.82
2
14
Adler
,
Alana
,
Burgos
,
Siafa-Ba
Riverdale/Kingsb
5:15.29
1
15
Mckenna
,
Martinez
,
Diarrass
,
Yates
Beacon School (N
5:22.34
1
16
Boodhoo
,
Brown
,
Brown
,
Singh
Young Women's Le
5:23.08
2
17
Dao
,
Atiencia
,
Mehmedi
,
Quezada
William C Bryant
5:38.49
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aikenhea
,
Bernstei
,
Hock
,
Lodge
Spence
4:00.21
3
6
2
Laforce
,
Zych
,
Poon
,
Wong
Francis Lewis
4:06.03
3
4
3
Morgan
,
Nwobu
,
Stewart
,
Vaught
Port Richmond
4:08.46
3
3
4
Corper
,
Beroutso
,
Beroutso
,
Jurew
Nightingale-Bamf
4:10.52
2
2
5
amponsah
,
baker
,
goodwin
,
beckford
Dewitt Clinton
4:17.37
3
1
6
Denoon
,
Fisher
,
Tisin
,
Aquino
Midwood
4:19.26
3
7
Detourne
,
Lovelace
,
Tavares
,
Yau
Fiorello Laguard
4:20.34
2
8
James
,
Garraway
,
Strewart
,
McGlasha
Clara Barton
4:21.54
2
9
Dingha
,
Dixon
,
Diaz-Per
,
Osei-Boa
Christopher Colu
4:23.19
2
10
Kerner
,
Bradley
,
May
,
Golfinos
Trinity School
4:40.32
2
11
Colman
,
Alexande
,
Burrell
,
Williams
Young Women's Le
4:45.20
2
12
Comori
,
Caimares
,
Isabel
,
Perez
The Metropolitan
4:50.11
1
13
Laporte
,
Ovalle
,
Kulko
,
Aberg
Packer Collegiat
5:06.69
1
14
Feldman
,
Korenber
,
McKenna
,
Persaud
Bronx Of Science
5:10.81
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshmen
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aberg
,
Brecht
,
Wade
,
Pascaros
Packer Collegiat
11:44.28
1
2
Wu
,
Tso
,
Zhu
,
Woo
Midwood
11:45.51
1
3
Freifeld
,
Stamler
,
Zarubin
,
Carr-Smi
Bronx Of Science
11:47.76
1
4
Li
,
Castello
,
Chen
,
Suquitan
Forest Hills
12:00.28
1
5
Dudley
,
Dunning
,
Johnson
,
Lin
Curtis
12:00.32
1
6
loshinsk
,
majmudar
,
Zeng
,
cuenca
Stuyvesant
12:15.09
1
7
Katz
,
Simotas
,
Roland
,
Ripley
Packer Collegiat
12:21.55
1
8
zeng
,
xiang
,
wang
,
pacheco
Stuyvesant
12:27.46
1
9
Abdel
,
last
,
Lanovoi
,
Ferretti
Wagner
12:33.43
1
10
Huggins
,
Sakia
,
Takhalov
,
Yin
Townsend Harris
12:37.55
1
11
chen
,
chen
,
lei
,
nnadi
Stuyvesant
12:43.32
1
12
Boasi
,
Best
,
Engstrom
,
Mendoza
Midwood
12:43.88
1
13
Arce
,
Carlevar
,
Gonzalez
,
Hassan
Bayside
13:07.71
1
14
Casciani
,
Fraser
,
Dymczyk
,
Jean-Mar
Curtis
13:24.79
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
yip`
,
Li
,
ng
,
parello
Wagner
10:52.06
1
2
Monroe
,
Zhao
,
Chen
,
Chen
Brooklyn Technic
10:53.55
1
3
Yan
,
Khrimian
,
Lin
,
Radjabov
Stuyvesant
10:59.60
1
4
Bernabe
,
Giardina
,
Kay
,
Smerina
Tottenville
11:29.90
1
5
Schillat
,
Olivieri
,
Matthews
,
Petrere
St Francis Prep
11:36.04
1
6
Garnett
,
Ifill
,
King
,
Glenn
Samuel J Tilden
11:36.82
1
7
Molina
,
Abouhass
,
Zeng
,
Zych
Francis Lewis
11:46.42
1
8
HU
,
Breen
,
QU
,
Quach
Stuyvesant
12:02.40
1
9
Agard
,
Daniel
,
LaBarber
,
Naeem
Midwood
12:13.76
1
10
burnes h
,
alman
,
prince
,
dowling
Bard
12:14.95
1
11
Jean
,
Jia
,
Joaquin
,
Santos
Bayside
12:19.74
1
12
Chan
,
Cumberma
,
Hasan
,
Malik
Townsend Harris
12:24.08
1
13
SU
,
Fang
,
Alam
,
Mohammed
Francis Lewis
13:01.72
1
--
Guan
,
Varma
,
Zhao
,
Katz
Bronx Of Science
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia
,
Pitaress
,
Jaenicke
,
Mitchell
Notre Dame Acade
9:51.32
2
6
2
Sanders
,
Dumpson
,
Colman
,
Bryan
Young Women's Le
10:14.97
2
4
3
Pettit
,
Kleinman
,
Tisch
,
Wisch
Trinity School
10:26.51
2
3
4
coles cl
,
bolusi
,
kassidy
,
ng
Wagner
10:44.69
2
2
5
Ramamurt
,
Elliman
,
Starck
,
Zweig
Brearley
10:51.12
2
1
6
Lambert
,
Santos
,
Cameron
,
Sankarsi
Bayside
10:55.61
1
7
Grimstad
,
Torpey
,
Guthrie
,
Seeger
The Chapin
10:59.04
1
8
Bryant
,
Henrique
,
Jean-Mar
,
Stewart
Curtis
11:02.89
2
9
Renois
,
Johnson
,
Denoon
,
Wiaters
Midwood
11:06.75
2
10
Pellegri
,
Salales
,
Flores
,
Prosper
St Francis Prep
11:20.11
2
11
Chan
,
Liang
,
Frishman
,
Wang
Hunter College H
11:30.53
2
12
Chaudhry
,
Devora
,
Flores
,
Naito
William C Bryant
11:33.07
1
13
Tobias
,
Draplin
,
Hangartn
,
Foxe
Bronx Of Science
11:35.31
1
14
Adams
,
Frankel
,
Rojas
,
Cohen
Beacon School (N
11:48.62
1
15
Sibblies
,
Edodomwa
,
Eziako
,
Ike
Christopher Colu
12:04.55
1
16
Islam
,
Cheng
,
Brewster
,
Yearick-
Health Professio
12:47.05
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
32-02.00
(32.00m)
1
6
2
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
32-00.00
(32.00m)
1
4
3
Price, Jessica
Harry Van Arsdal
30-10.00
(30.00m)
1
3
4
Babb, Erin
Port Richmond
30-02.00
(30.00m)
1
2
5
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
28-09.50
(28.00m)
1
1
6
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
28-09.00
(28.00m)
1
7
Ramirez, Victoria P.
Monsignor Mc Cla
28-07.50
(28.00m)
1
8
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
28-01.00
(28.00m)
1
10
umrani sanders, nadirah
Wagner
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
9
Ramirez, Tori
Monsignor Mc Cla
27-04.00
(27.00m)
1
11
Shirshikova, Elizabeth
Bayside
26-06.50
(26.00m)
1
12
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
26-05.00
(26.00m)
1
13
Sanseverino, Venus
Riverdale/Kingsb
25-07.00
(25.00m)
1
14
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
25-06.50
(25.00m)
1
15
O'Rourke, Erin
Wagner
25-05.00
(25.00m)
1
16
Givans, Dadrian
New Dorp
25-02.50
(25.00m)
1
17
Diri, Tamunoinin
Clara Barton
24-06.00
(24.00m)
1
18
Rosenblum, Ella
Trinity School
24-04.00
(24.00m)
1
19
Biondo, Angelina
Monsignor Mc Cla
22-03.50
(22.00m)
1
20
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
21-06.00
(21.00m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welle, Grace
Dalton
85-09
(85.24m)
1
6
2
Adebanjo, Victoria
Health Professio
80-08
(80.24m)
1
4
3
Awopetu, Nife
Port Richmond
80-02
(80.24m)
1
3
4
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
80-01
(80.24m)
1
2
5
umrani sanders, nadirah
Wagner
78-03
(78.24m)
1
1
6
Tanzman, Olivia
Dalton
74-08
(74.24m)
1
7
Boggs, Kayla
Monsignor Mc Cla
74-01
(74.24m)
1
8
Biondo, Angelina
Monsignor Mc Cla
61-02
(61.24m)
1
9
Allan, Angelique
South Shore
58-11
(58.24m)
1
10
Tineo, Kenia
Forest Hills
55-04
(55.24m)
1
11
Alagor, Amy
Christopher Colu
53-03
(53.24m)
1
12
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
51-02
(51.24m)
1
13
Bloemsma, Charlotte
The Chapin
50-10
(50.24m)
1
14
Jeanty, Germaine
Springfield Gard
50-08
(50.24m)
1
15
Mills, Erika
Friends Seminary
49-11
(49.24m)
1
16
Ross McKay, Jarai
Fashion Industri
48-11
(48.24m)
1
16
Philbert, Crystal
South Shore
48-11
(48.24m)
1
18
Wrublewski, Lyncenia
Fashion Industri
45-02
(45.24m)
1
Womens Javelin Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jessica
Harry Van Arsdal
95-03
(95.24m)
1
6
2
Ramirez, Victoria P.
Monsignor Mc Cla
83-00
(83.24m)
1
4
3
Boggs, Kayla
Monsignor Mc Cla
81-03
(81.24m)
1
3
4
Tanzman, Olivia
Dalton
77-08
(77.24m)
1
2
5
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
74-06
(74.24m)
1
1
6
Gonzalez, Emily
Monsignor Mc Cla
69-11
(69.24m)
1
7
Tineo, Kenia
Forest Hills
68-00
(68.24m)
1
8
Shirley, Domonique
Harry S Truman
67-08
(67.24m)
1
9
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
41-07
(41.24m)
1
10
Diri, Tamunoinin
Clara Barton
21-05
(21.24m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
2
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
4
3
Dolan-Zalaznick, Lucy
Dalton
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
3
4
McLean, Aliyah
Dewitt Clinton
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
2
5
Jimenez, Jeshley
Queens High
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
1
6
Kerner, Catherine
Trinity School
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Agu, Niki
Port Richmond
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisk, Carson
Trevor Day Schoo
16-11.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
6
2
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
16-10.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
4
3
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
16-09.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
3
4
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
16-05.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
5
Frishman, Dana
Hunter College H
16-01.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
1
6
Hendricks, Simone
Christopher Colu
16-00.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
15-07.50
(15.00m)
nwi
1
8
Innis, Astia
Taft Ed Campus
15-07.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
10
Nesvold, Lily
The Chapin
14-06.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
11
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
9
Burke, Kiya
Medgar Evers Col
14-09.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
12
Diaz-Perez, Stacy
Christopher Colu
13-10.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
13
Mbaye, Fatoumata
Friends Seminary
13-09.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Salce, Nia
Wagner
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
14
Arscott Grant, Brianna
The Chapin
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
16
Haynes, India
Health Professio
12-08.25
(12.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ebwer-Bile, Marie-Josse
Benjamin Cardozo
39-08.25
(39.00m)
nwi
1
6
2
Tappin, Jadah
Midwood
35-02.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
4
3
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
34-06.50
(34.00m)
nwi
1
3
4
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
34-03.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
2
5
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
34-00.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
1
6
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
7
Wilson-Simpson, Lisa
Medgar Evers Col
32-01.25
(32.00m)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
31-05.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
9
Drayton, Jillissa
Townsend Harris
31-03.25
(31.00m)
nwi
1
10
Chan, Stephanie
Midwood
30-06.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
11
Watson, Moesha
Harry S Truman
30-02.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
29-02.25
(29.00m)
nwi
1
13
Cody, Mayasia
Fashion Industri
28-07.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
14
Whidden, Gwen
Brearley
28-07.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
--
Haynes, India
Health Professio
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mayo, Brianna
Fashion Industri
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zestanakis, Kellie
Townsend Harris
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
6
2
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
4
3
Dwass, Simona
Hunter College H
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
3
4
Lam, Tiffany
Stuyvesant
6-06.00
(6.00m)
1
2
5
Dangas, Katerina
The Chapin
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
1
6
Dawes, Ali
Dalton
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
7
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Chenault, Gabrielle
Young Women's Le
NH
(--)
1
--
Chan, Michelle
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
1
--
Liu, Lucia
Stuyvesant
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nyc-mayors-cup
More news
2015 Results - NYC Mayor’s Cup Cross Country City Championships
2015 Results - PSAL Frosh Soph Championships
0 shares:
NYC Mayor's Cup Outdoor Track and Field Championships
,
Archbishop Molloy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Briarwood, New York
,
Aviation Career & Technic
,
Bard High School Early College Track & Field and Cross Country - New York, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tottenville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
8
2014
18
15
2013
2
11
2012
8
8
2011
6
2
2010
7
5
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#nyc-mayors-cup
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!